DMM Gruppe 3 Weibliche Jugend U20
Team Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Rang
 
Name
Verein
Nat.
 
Ergebnis
Info
1
 
LG Kreis Verden
LG Kreis Verden
GER
 
5.435
 
 
100m
Gerkens, Kajsa
GER
568
12,93 (+0,5)
 
 
 
100m
Wittboldt-Müller, Hannah
GER
554
13,08 (+2,1)
 
 
 
100m
Olbricht, Diana
GER
(481)
13,96 (+2,1)
 
 
 
800m
Müller, Imke
GER
580
2:18,36
 
 
 
800m
Wittboldt-Müller, Hannah
GER
528
2:27,03
 
 
 
800m
Olbricht, Diana
GER
(400)
2:53,29
 
 
 
4x100m
LG Kreis Verden wJU20 1
GER
1.130
51,85
 
 
 
4x100m
LG Kreis Verden wJU20 2
GER
(981)
55,37
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Gerkens, Kajsa
GER
588
5,37 (-1,1)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Wittboldt-Müller, Hannah
GER
508
4,63 (+0,1)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Wedig, Inga
GER
(502)
4,57 (-1,1)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Müller, Inga
GER
(491)
4,48 (-0,7)
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Wedig, Inga
GER
545
11,90
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Gerkens, Kajsa
GER
434
9,05
 
2
 
StG Ankum-Lingen-Werlte
StG Ankum-Lingen-Werlte
GER
 
5.349
 
 
100m
Friedemann, Nike
GER
552
13,10 (+0,4)
 
 
 
100m
Jüngerink, Eva
GER
546
13,17 (+0,4)
 
 
 
100m
Niehoff, Mia
GER
(526)
13,40 (+0,4)
 
 
 
100m
Böttcher, Anna
GER
(509)
13,61 (+0,5)
 
 
 
800m
Böttcher, Anna
GER
521
2:28,20
 
 
 
800m
Kettler, Mia
GER
499
2:32,29
 
 
 
800m
Eder, Annalena
GER
(382)
2:57,80
 
 
 
4x100m
StG Ankum-Lingen-Werlte wJU20 1
GER
1.196
50,43
 
 
 
4x100m
StG Ankum-Lingen-Werlte wJU20 2
GER
(1.069)
53,24
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Wahler, Jana
GER
575
5,25 (+0,3)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Friedemann, Nike
GER
566
5,16 (-1,4)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Jüngerink, Eva
GER
(561)
5,11 (-1,2)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Eder, Annalena
GER
(459)
4,20 (-1,3)
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Eder, Charlotte
GER
458
9,64
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Kettler, Mia
GER
436
9,10
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Niehoff, Mia
GER
(408)
8,43
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Bregen-Meiners, Sina
GER
(357)
7,30
 
3
 
LG Weserbergland
LG Weserbergland
GER
 
5.265
 
 
100m
Ostermeier, Emma Sophie
GER
563
12,98 (+0,5)
 
 
 
100m
Zintl, Eva Pauline
GER
546
13,17 (+0,5)
 
 
 
100m
Schmidt, Sofie
GER
(482)
13,95 (+0,5)
 
 
 
800m
Meyer, Victoria
GER
462
2:39,55
 
 
 
800m
Zintl, Eva Pauline
GER
380
2:58,25
 
 
 
800m
Schmidt, Sofie
GER
(315)
3:16,89
 
 
 
4x100m
LG Weserbergland wJU20 1
GER
1.209
50,17
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Ostermeier, Emma Sophie
GER
580
5,29 (-1,2)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Schmidt, Sofie
GER
531
4,84 (-1,7)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Neitz, Sarah
GER
(527)
4,80 (-0,6)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Henschel, Annika
GER
(493)
4,49 (-0,6)
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Neitz, Sarah
GER
546
11,94
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Ostermeier, Emma Sophie
GER
448
9,38
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Henschel, Annika
GER
(337)
6,87
 
4
 
StG Bothfeld - Garbsen
StG Bothfeld - Garbsen
GER
 
4.548
 
 
100m
Amaadacho, Yasmin
GER
559
13,03 (+0,4)
 
 
 
100m
Martin, Johanna
GER
549
13,14 (+0,4)
 
 
 
100m
Emmler, Annika
GER
(482)
13,95 (+0,5)
 
 
 
800m
Emmrich, Jule Marie
GER
437
2:44,82
 
 
 
800m
Emmler, Annika
GER
0
abg.
 
 
 
800m
Amaadacho, Maryam
GER
(0)
disq.
 
 
 
4x100m
StG Bothfeld - Garbsen wJU20 1
GER
1.169
51,01
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Amaadacho, Yasmin
GER
554
5,05 (-0,8)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Amaadacho, Maryam
GER
543
4,95 (-0,4)
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Stein, Johanna
GER
415
8,59
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Martin, Johanna
GER
322
6,56
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Emmrich, Jule Marie
GER
(321)
6,55
 
5
 
SV Union Meppen
SV Union Meppen
GER
 
3.586
 
 
100m
Todt, Julia
GER
585
12,74 (+0,4)
 
 
 
100m
Sur, Charlotte
GER
528
13,38 (+2,1)
 
 
 
100m
Otten, Sarah
GER
(446)
14,42 (+2,1)
 
 
 
800m
Leigers, Imke
GER
457
2:40,50
 
 
 
800m
Kartzinski, Viola
GER
0
aufg.
 
 
 
4x100m
SV Union Meppen wJU20 1
GER
0
disq.
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Todt, Julia
GER
558
5,09 (-0,8)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Sur, Charlotte
GER
529
4,82 (-1,1)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Menke, Maarla
GER
(473)
4,32 (+0,2)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Otten, Sarah
GER
(446)
4,09 (-1,5)
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Todt, Julia
GER
471
9,96
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Leigers, Imke
GER
458
9,64
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Kartzinski, Viola
GER
(399)
8,22
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Menke, Maarla
GER
(346)
7,07