DMM Gruppe 3 Frauen
Team Ergebnisliste
Beendet
Rang
 
Name
Verein
Nat.
 
Ergebnis
Info
1
 
LG Papenburg/Aschendorf
LG Papenburg/Aschendorf
GER
 
7.212
 
 
100m
Kuhr, Grete
GER
529
13,37 (+2,3)
 
 
 
100m
Evering, Hannah
GER
475
14,04 (-0,2)
 
 
 
100m
Sprengel, Melissa
GER
(453)
14,33 (0,0)
 
 
 
800m
Antons, Lisa
GER
502
2:31,64
 
 
 
800m
Magnus, Helene
GER
454
2:41,11
 
 
 
4x100m
LG Papenburg/Aschendorf W 1
GER
1.082
52,94
 
 
 
4x100m
LG Papenburg/Aschendorf W 2
GER
(947)
56,24
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Kuhr, Frieda
GER
541
1,56
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Evering, Hannah
GER
493
1,48
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Kuhr, Grete
GER
(0)
ogV
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Kuhr, Grete
GER
549
5,00 (-0,6)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Sprengel, Melissa
GER
531
4,84 (-0,4)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Wiemker, Hannah
GER
(457)
4,18 (-1,4)
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Lücht, Merle
GER
481
10,22
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Sinnigen, Laura
GER
473
10,00
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Vesper, Anneke
GER
(468)
9,88
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Lenger, Nele
GER
(393)
8,09
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Lücht, Merle
GER
575
38,14
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Sinnigen, Laura
GER
527
33,05
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Vesper, Anneke
GER
(428)
23,69
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Lenger, Nele
GER
(396)
20,99
 
2
 
LG Göttingen
LG Göttingen
GER
 
7.191
 
 
100m
Gross, Beatrix
GER
539
13,25 (+2,3)
 
 
 
100m
Westphal, Angelina
GER
497
13,75 (+0,7)
 
 
 
100m
Lange, Klara
GER
(486)
13,89 (+0,7)
 
 
 
100m
Fröhlich, Anna
GER
(440)
14,50 (+0,7)
 
 
 
800m
Fröhlich, Anna
GER
507
2:30,80
 
 
 
800m
Lange, Klara
GER
492
2:33,52
 
 
 
4x100m
LG Göttingen W 1
GER
1.133
51,79
 
 
 
4x100m
LG Göttingen W 2
GER
(999)
54,92
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Knotkova, Barbora
CZE
517
1,52
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Gross, Beatrix
GER
493
1,48
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Prensa Aupetit, Judith
FRA
(469)
1,44
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Schmidt, Thea
GER
589
5,38 (+0,3)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Knotkova, Barbora
CZE
555
5,06 (-0,1)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Bosold, Anja
GER
(534)
4,86 (-1,1)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Prensa Aupetit, Judith
FRA
(509)
4,64 (-1,8)
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Schmidt, Thea
GER
447
9,36
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Gerland, Elena
GER
440
9,20
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Betker, Svea
GER
(431)
8,97
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Michel, Vivien
GER
(411)
8,50
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Betker, Svea
GER
492
29,53
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Gerland, Elena
GER
490
29,32
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Michel, Vivien
GER
(484)
28,75
 
3
 
BTB Oldenburg
BTB Oldenburg
GER
 
7.032
 
 
100m
Hintz, Vanessa
GER
547
13,16 (+2,3)
 
 
 
100m
Trouw, Sophie
GER
533
13,32 (+2,3)
 
 
 
100m
Kintz, Aenne
GER
(464)
14,18 (+0,7)
 
 
 
800m
Koers, Anna-Lena
GER
553
2:22,80
 
 
 
800m
Rahn, Verena
GER
518
2:28,80
 
 
 
800m
Kintz, Aenne
GER
(518)
2:28,80
 
 
 
4x100m
BTB Oldenburg W 1
GER
1.110
52,30
 
 
 
4x100m
BTB Oldenburg W 2
GER
(935)
56,55
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Koers, Anna-Lena
GER
469
1,44
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Kamlage, Judith
GER
469
1,44
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Trouw, Sophie
GER
(444)
1,40
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Hintz, Vanessa
GER
543
4,95 (-0,6)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Trouw, Sophie
GER
513
4,67 (-0,1)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Bettinger, Felina
GER
(489)
4,46 (-0,2)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Kamlage, Judith
GER
(0)
abg.
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Schmidt, Jana
GER
501
10,73
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Bettinger, Felina
GER
395
8,13
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Kamlage, Judith
GER
(389)
8,01
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Schmidt, Jana
GER
472
27,60
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Bettinger, Felina
GER
409
22,02
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Hintz, Vanessa
GER
(393)
20,77
 
4
 
TuS Wunstorf
TuS Wunstorf
GER
 
6.929
 
 
100m
Paul, Johanna
GER
578
12,82 (+2,3)
 
 
 
100m
Schmidt, Anja
GER
554
13,08 (+2,3)
 
 
 
100m
Sievers, Vanessa
GER
(520)
13,48 (0,0)
 
 
 
100m
Lopez Schmidt, Friederike
GER
(492)
13,82 (0,0)
 
 
 
800m
Bastek, Rieke
GER
453
2:41,33
 
 
 
800m
Bastek, Sonja
GER
419
2:48,83
 
 
 
800m
Horstmann, Jennifer
GER
(352)
3:05,91
 
 
 
800m
Steinmann, Anna-Lena
GER
(335)
3:10,68
 
 
 
4x100m
TuS Wunstorf W 1
GER
1.153
51,36
 
 
 
4x100m
TuS Wunstorf W 2
GER
(1.031)
54,12
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Bastek, Rieke
GER
444
1,40
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Schmidt, Anja
GER
444
1,40
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Steinmann, Anna-Lena
GER
(368)
1,28
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Schmidt, Anja
GER
557
5,08 (-2,1)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Bastek, Linda
GER
537
4,89 (-0,7)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Gösser, Mailin
GER
(471)
4,30 (+0,2)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Lopez Schmidt, Friederike
GER
(457)
4,18 (0,0)
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Paul, Johanna
GER
504
10,81
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Bastek, Rieke
GER
405
8,36
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Bastek, Linda
GER
(398)
8,20
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Bastek, Sonja
GER
(348)
7,10
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Paul, Johanna
GER
453
25,91
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Bastek, Linda
GER
428
23,66
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Bastek, Sonja
GER
(416)
22,60
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Steinmann, Anna-Lena
GER
(335)
16,33
 
5
 
TKJ Sarstedt
TKJ Sarstedt
GER
 
6.905
 
 
100m
Dörrie, Charlotte
GER
558
13,04 (+2,3)
 
 
 
100m
Bösel, Luna
GER
489
13,86 (+1,0)
 
 
 
100m
Kossol, Rylana
GER
(442)
14,48 (+1,0)
 
 
 
100m
Pranschke, Luisa
GER
(0)
abg. (+1,0)
 
 
 
800m
Kreibaum, Merle
GER
413
2:50,31
 
 
 
800m
Alissa, Reem
GER
394
2:54,76
 
 
 
4x100m
TKJ Sarstedt W 1
GER
1.112
52,25
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Dörrie, Charlotte
GER
517
1,52
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Kreibaum, Merle
GER
444
1,40
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Bösel, Luna
GER
(419)
1,36
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Dörrie, Charlotte
GER
529
4,82 (-0,9)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Tenbrock, Sarah
GER
520
4,74 (-0,2)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Pranschke, Luisa
GER
(504)
4,59 (-0,8)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Kossol, Rylana
GER
(466)
4,26 (-0,7)
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Wildhagen, Lily Louisa
GER
482
10,24
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Tenbrock, Sarah
GER
405
8,38
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Kossol, Rylana
GER
(370)
7,58
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Tenbrock, Sarah
GER
554
35,84
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Wildhagen, Lily Louisa
GER
488
29,16
 
6
 
MTV Hanstedt
MTV Hanstedt
GER
 
6.811
 
 
100m
Wiele, Johanna
GER
541
13,23 (+0,7)
 
 
 
100m
Jegede, Bernice
GER
522
13,45 (+0,7)
 
 
 
100m
Radke, Alea
GER
(466)
14,15 (+0,7)
 
 
 
800m
Ebel, Nele
GER
405
2:52,13
 
 
 
800m
Radke, Alea
GER
337
3:10,22
 
 
 
800m
Schütt, Jurina
GER
(306)
3:19,67
 
 
 
4x100m
MTV Hanstedt W 1
GER
1.068
53,25
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Schütt, Jurina
GER
517
1,52
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Jegede, Bernice
GER
493
1,48
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Wiele, Johanna
GER
(469)
1,44
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Wiele, Johanna
GER
539
4,91 (-0,2)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Rahn, Xenia
GER
516
4,70 (-1,1)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Jegede, Bernice
GER
(495)
4,51 (0,0)
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Rahn, Xenia
GER
514
11,08
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Dolle, Sina
GER
417
8,64
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Rahn, Xenia
GER
526
32,94
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Dolle, Sina
GER
416
22,64
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Schütt, Jurina
GER
(373)
19,13
 
7
 
SG Marßel
SG Marßel
GER
 
6.730
 
 
100m
Hesse, Charlotte
GER
497
13,76 (-0,2)
 
 
 
100m
Christen, Johanna
GER
493
13,81 (0,0)
 
 
 
100m
Hoffmann, Bente
GER
(486)
13,89 (-0,2)
 
 
 
100m
Jendrek, Karen
GER
(459)
14,25 (-0,2)
 
 
 
800m
Christen, Rebecca
GER
457
2:40,45
 
 
 
800m
Schlegel, Michelle
GER
452
2:41,58
 
 
 
800m
Sajnog, Annika
GER
(418)
2:49,18
 
 
 
4x100m
SG Marßel W 1
GER
1.090
52,74
 
 
 
4x100m
SG Marßel W 2
GER
(0)
aufg.
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Ruppelt, Clara
GER
517
1,52
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Schlegel, Michelle
GER
444
1,40
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Sajnog, Annika
GER
(368)
1,28
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Christen, Rebecca
GER
556
5,07 (-0,7)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Hesse, Charlotte
GER
543
4,95 (-0,2)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Hoffmann, Bente
GER
(511)
4,65 (+0,2)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Ruppelt, Clara
GER
(466)
4,26 (-0,9)
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Jendrek, Karen
GER
433
9,03
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Christen, Rebecca
GER
412
8,52
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Sonnenberg, Finja
GER
(404)
8,35
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Hoffmann, Bente
GER
(395)
8,15
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Jendrek, Karen
GER
420
23,02
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Sonnenberg, Finja
GER
416
22,62
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Christen, Johanna
GER
(395)
20,89
 
8
 
LG Kreis Nord Stade
LG Kreis Nord Stade
GER
 
6.685
 
 
100m
Maaß, Milena
GER
546
13,17 (-0,2)
 
 
 
100m
Oehlers, Finja
GER
515
13,54 (0,0)
 
 
 
100m
Müller-Stosch, Annik
GER
(500)
13,72 (-0,2)
 
 
 
100m
Meyer, Emma
GER
(439)
14,51 (+1,0)
 
 
 
800m
Meyer, Emma
GER
445
2:43,12
 
 
 
800m
Zacher, Merle
GER
410
2:50,98
 
 
 
800m
Zacher, Henrike
GER
(381)
2:58,16
 
 
 
4x100m
LG Kreis Nord Stade W 1
GER
1.054
53,59
 
 
 
4x100m
LG Kreis Nord Stade W 2
GER
(886)
57,86
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Quednau, Finja
GER
517
1,52
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Meyer, Emma
GER
493
1,48
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Bohmann, Kathleen
GER
(469)
1,44
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Maaß, Milena
GER
(444)
1,40
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Müller-Stosch, Annik
GER
522
4,75 (-0,7)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Maaß, Milena
GER
504
4,59 (-1,6)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Oehlers, Finja
GER
(483)
4,41 (-1,5)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Quednau, Finja
GER
(471)
4,30 (-2,0)
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Bohmann, Kathleen
GER
416
8,62
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Oehlers, Finja
GER
389
8,00
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Heinsohn, Anne
GER
(377)
7,74
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Zacher, Merle
GER
(353)
7,21
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Heinsohn, Anne
GER
454
26,02
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Zacher, Merle
GER
420
22,94
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Zacher, Henrike
GER
(358)
17,98
 
9
 
OTB Osnabrück
OTB Osnabrück
GER
 
6.666
 
 
100m
Weymann, Sophie
GER
509
13,61 (0,0)
 
 
 
100m
Stöhr, Marlene
GER
497
13,76 (0,0)
 
 
 
100m
Altemöller, Anna
GER
(474)
14,05 (-0,2)
 
 
 
100m
Mertens, Marieke
GER
(434)
14,59 (+1,0)
 
 
 
800m
Weymann, Sophie
GER
527
2:27,22
 
 
 
800m
Lakmann, Marie
GER
444
2:43,24
 
 
 
800m
Frankenberg, Kira
GER
(408)
2:51,33
 
 
 
800m
Beckmann, Lena
GER
(399)
2:53,55
 
 
 
4x100m
OTB Osnabrück W 1
GER
1.039
53,95
 
 
 
4x100m
OTB Osnabrück W 2
GER
(929)
56,71
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Stöhr, Marlene
GER
493
1,48
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Menck, Annelie
GER
444
1,40
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Oberwestberg, Leni
GER
(394)
1,32
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Weymann, Sophie
GER
569
5,19 (+0,5)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Melloh, Birte
GER
487
4,44 (-1,1)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Altemöller, Anna
GER
(466)
4,26 (-0,5)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Stöhr, Marlene
GER
(0)
ogV (-0,1)
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Menck, Annelie
GER
439
9,18
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Frankenberg, Kira
GER
387
7,97
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Lakmann, Marie
GER
(341)
6,96
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Menck, Annelie
GER
417
22,72
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Frankenberg, Kira
GER
414
22,50
 
10
 
StG Ankum-Lingen-Werlte
StG Ankum-Lingen-Werlte
GER
 
6.505
 
 
100m
Hansmann, Patricia
GER
526
13,40 (+2,3)
 
 
 
100m
Büter, Yvonne
GER
486
13,89 (+1,0)
 
 
 
100m
Bröker, Ellen
GER
(445)
14,43 (+1,0)
 
 
 
800m
Senker, Anna
GER
488
2:34,36
 
 
 
800m
Heskamp, Kathy
GER
396
2:54,38
 
 
 
4x100m
StG Ankum-Lingen-Werlte W 1
GER
1.040
53,91
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Feldmann, Jana
GER
444
1,40
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Frenzer, Juline
GER
419
1,36
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Hansmann, Patricia
GER
504
4,59 (-0,6)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Büter, Yvonne
GER
487
4,44 (-1,0)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Frenzer, Juline
GER
(459)
4,20 (-0,9)
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Frericks, Meta
GER
457
9,62
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Büter, Yvonne
GER
388
7,98
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Frericks, Meta
GER
506
30,92
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Hansmann, Patricia
GER
364
18,47