ChT ScM, ScM13, ScM12, ScF, ScF13, ScF12, DM, DM11, DM10, DF, DF11, DF10
Team Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Rang
 
Name
Verein
Nat.
 
Ergebnis
Info
1
 
CAB
CAB
LUX
 
0
 
 
60m haies
KAELL, Eva
LUX
354
13,0*
 
 
 
60m haies
WEBER PETROVA, Ina Sofia
LUX
321
13,7*
 
 
 
hauteur
KAELL, Jim
LUX
259
1,10
 
 
 
hauteur
KRIPS, Charel
LUX
259
1,10
 
 
 
hauteur
WILHELM, Noah
LUX
134
0,90
 
 
 
balle
KRUMLOVSKY, Gina
LUX
267
19,00
 
 
 
longueur
WALLIG, Mika
LUX
364
3,80
 
 
 
balle
MIRANDA GOMES, Emma
POR
111
9,00
 
 
 
60m haies
WALLIG, Mika
LUX
266
13,0*
 
 
 
longueur
WEBER PETROVA, Ina Sofia
LUX
499
4,55
 
 
 
800m
KRUMLOVSKY, Gina
LUX
357
3:04,4*
 
 
 
800m
MIRANDA GOMES, Emma
POR
267
3:33,0*
 
 
 
longueur
KAELL, Eva
LUX
447
4,10
 
 
 
longueur
KRÖGER, Liv
LUX
386
3,60
 
 
 
800m
KAELL, Jim
LUX
354
2:53,4*
 
 
 
800m
KRIPS, Charel
LUX
319
3:02,3*
 
 
 
800m
WILHELM, Noah
LUX
299
3:08,0*
 
 
 
3x800m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
longueur
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
3x800m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
1
 
CAD
CAD
LUX
 
0
 
 
60m haies
BELLUCCI, Carla
FRA
403
12,1*
 
 
 
60m haies
DO CARMO, Lena
LUX
364
12,8*
 
 
 
60m haies
SGUAZZIN, Alessia
LUX
339
13,3*
 
 
 
60m haies
FERRETTI, Cynthia
LUX
321
13,7*
 
 
 
60m haies
KLEIN SCHLENTZ, Claire
LUX
312
13,9*
 
 
 
60m haies
RISCHARD, Shirley
LUX
278
14,7*
 
 
 
60m haies
SCHWEITZER, Lena
LUX
252
15,4*
 
 
 
hauteur
BRETTNER, Charel
LUX
318
1,20
 
 
 
hauteur
KALMES, Thierry
LUX
289
1,15
 
 
 
hauteur
BELLINI, Louis
FRA
289
1,15
 
 
 
hauteur
SCHROEDER, Max
LUX
198
1,00
 
 
 
hauteur
KLEIN SCHLENTZ, Bastien
LUX
134
0,90
 
 
 
hauteur
KRECKÉ, Mex
LUX
134
0,90
 
 
 
longueur
COSTANTINI, Luca
LUX
343
3,62
 
 
 
balle
LAMBERT, Eve
LUX
373
28,00
 
 
 
balle
RECH, Lou
LUX
233
16,50
 
 
 
balle
JOMÉ, Lina
LUX
188
13,50
 
 
 
longueur
DE BACKER-MULLER, Noah
LUX
362
3,78
 
 
 
longueur
MEYERS, Dylan
LUX
329
3,50
 
 
 
longueur
GOELFF, Charel
LUX
297
3,25
 
 
 
longueur
WEISER, Yann Philippe
LUX
0
n.a.
 
 
 
longueur
WEYDERT, Henri
LUX
0
ogV
 
 
 
balle
KOCH, Lena
LUX
240
17,00
 
 
 
balle
VILLAIN, Lény
LUX
196
14,00
 
 
 
balle
SYBERTZ, Léonie Lou
LUX
164
12,00
 
 
 
60m haies
DE BACKER-MULLER, Noah
LUX
298
12,5*
 
 
 
60m haies
MEYERS, Dylan
LUX
214
13,9*
 
 
 
60m haies
WEYDERT, Henri
LUX
125
15,8*
 
 
 
60m haies
GOELFF, Charel
LUX
120
15,9*
 
 
 
60m haies
WEISER, Yann Philippe
LUX
0
n.a.
 
 
 
longueur
BELLUCCI, Carla
FRA
525
4,78
 
 
 
longueur
DO CARMO, Lena
LUX
473
4,32
 
 
 
longueur
SGUAZZIN, Alessia
LUX
411
3,80
 
 
 
longueur
HOLTZMER, Noémie
LUX
306
3,00
 
 
 
800m
LAMBERT, Eve
LUX
406
2:51,7*
 
 
 
800m
JOMÉ, Lina
LUX
297
3:22,6*
 
 
 
800m
VILLAIN, Lény
LUX
283
3:27,2*
 
 
 
800m
RECH, Lou
LUX
275
3:30,2*
 
 
 
800m
SYBERTZ, Léonie Lou
LUX
265
3:33,7*
 
 
 
800m
KOCH, Lena
LUX
167
4:17,2*
 
 
 
longueur
KLEIN SCHLENTZ, Claire
LUX
427
3,93
 
 
 
longueur
FERRETTI, Cynthia
LUX
417
3,85
 
 
 
longueur
SCHWEITZER, Lena
LUX
383
3,58
 
 
 
longueur
RISCHARD, Shirley
LUX
371
3,48
 
 
 
longueur
WAGNER, Cathie
LUX
340
3,25
 
 
 
longueur
TALEVIC, Dalija
LUX
306
3,00
 
 
 
800m
KRECKÉ, Mex
LUX
366
2:50,7*
 
 
 
800m
KLEIN SCHLENTZ, Bastien
LUX
313
3:04,0*
 
 
 
800m
BRETTNER, Charel
LUX
267
3:17,6*
 
 
 
800m
KALMES, Thierry
LUX
247
3:24,1*
 
 
 
800m
SCHROEDER, Max
LUX
237
3:27,3*
 
 
 
800m
BELLINI, Louis
FRA
216
3:34,8*
 
 
 
3x800m
CAD 1 ScM
LUX
1.053
9:38,6*
 
 
 
3x800m
CAD 1 ScF
LUX
0
9:24,7*
 
 
 
3x800m
CAD 2 ScF
LUX
0
9:54,9*
 
1
 
CAEG
CAEG
LUX
 
0
 
 
60m haies
SCHMIT, Lou
LUX
409
12,0*
 
 
 
60m haies
WARKEN, Julie
LUX
344
13,2*
 
 
 
60m haies
GROENEVELD, Yara Dyanne
NED
339
13,3*
 
 
 
60m haies
KRAMER, Hannah
LUX
339
13,3*
 
 
 
60m haies
AMIT , Ftawit
ERI
335
13,4*
 
 
 
60m haies
BOUWMEISTER, Philine
NED
335
13,4*
 
 
 
60m haies
PURAYE, Yaara
LUX
286
14,5*
 
 
 
hauteur
MISCHEL, Immanuel
LUX
318
1,20
 
 
 
hauteur
ARCARO DUPONT, Noa
LUX
289
1,15
 
 
 
hauteur
KREMER, Pit
LUX
259
1,10
 
 
 
hauteur
CECCOTTI, Gaetano
LUX
134
0,90
 
 
 
hauteur
PURAYE, Mil
LUX
259
1,10
 
 
 
hauteur
GOERGEN, Tim
LUX
229
1,05
 
 
 
longueur
BOUILLE, David
LUX
487
4,92
 
 
 
longueur
GOERGEN, Ben
LUX
388
4,00
 
 
 
longueur
FEDERSPIEL, Maurice
LUX
356
3,73
 
 
 
balle
HOFFMANN, Zoe
LUX
379
28,50
 
 
 
balle
HAVÉ, Joy
LUX
351
26,00
 
 
 
balle
WEBER, Hannah
LUX
334
24,50
 
 
 
balle
LAWAL MEYERS, Chelly Damilola
LUX
280
20,00
 
 
 
balle
HOFFMANN, Keira
LUX
267
19,00
 
 
 
balle
NEISES, Jeanne
LUX
253
18,00
 
 
 
balle
DIESCHBOURG, Lis
LUX
240
17,00
 
 
 
balle
LOPES, Elena
LUX
233
16,50
 
 
 
balle
BOUWMEISTER, Yveline
NED
226
16,00
 
 
 
balle
BOUWMEISTER, Annebelle
NED
211
15,00
 
 
 
balle
HEYART, Stella
LUX
173
12,50
 
 
 
longueur
CORREIA HUGHES, Morgan
POR
456
4,62
 
 
 
longueur
REDING, Filip
LUX
433
4,41
 
 
 
longueur
PETERS, Louis
LUX
402
4,13
 
 
 
balle
MADARAS, Lola
LUX
247
17,50
 
 
 
balle
BELLING, Charlie
LUX
181
13,00
 
 
 
balle
GROBEN , Claire
LUX
173
12,50
 
 
 
60m haies
BOUILLE, David
LUX
385
11,3*
 
 
 
60m haies
CORREIA HUGHES, Morgan
POR
298
12,5*
 
 
 
60m haies
PETERS, Louis
LUX
298
12,5*
 
 
 
60m haies
REDING, Filip
LUX
254
13,2*
 
 
 
60m haies
GOERGEN, Ben
LUX
236
13,5*
 
 
 
60m haies
FEDERSPIEL, Maurice
LUX
199
14,2*
 
 
 
longueur
SCHMIT, Lou
LUX
482
4,40
 
 
 
longueur
GAENG, Lucile
FRA
453
4,15
 
 
 
longueur
AMIT , Ftawit
ERI
445
4,08
 
 
 
longueur
GROENEVELD, Yara Dyanne
NED
409
3,78
 
 
 
800m
LOPES, Elena
LUX
457
2:40,4*
 
 
 
800m
BOUWMEISTER, Yveline
NED
410
2:50,8*
 
 
 
800m
LAWAL MEYERS, Chelly Damilola
LUX
409
2:51,1*
 
 
 
800m
HAVÉ, Joy
LUX
407
2:51,5*
 
 
 
800m
BOUWMEISTER, Annebelle
NED
397
2:53,9*
 
 
 
800m
HOFFMANN, Zoe
LUX
385
2:56,9*
 
 
 
800m
MADARAS, Lola
LUX
345
3:07,7*
 
 
 
800m
WEBER, Hannah
LUX
340
3:09,2*
 
 
 
800m
DIESCHBOURG, Lis
LUX
308
3:19,0*
 
 
 
800m
HOFFMANN, Keira
LUX
297
3:22,4*
 
 
 
800m
HEYART, Stella
LUX
296
3:22,9*
 
 
 
800m
NEISES, Jeanne
LUX
293
3:23,7*
 
 
 
800m
BELLING, Charlie
LUX
286
3:26,2*
 
 
 
800m
GROBEN , Claire
LUX
236
3:44,8*
 
 
 
longueur
KRAMER, Hannah
LUX
483
4,41
 
 
 
longueur
BOUWMEISTER, Philine
NED
395
3,67
 
 
 
longueur
WARKEN, Julie
LUX
380
3,55
 
 
 
longueur
PURAYE, Yaara
LUX
358
3,38
 
 
 
800m
ARCARO DUPONT, Noa
LUX
352
2:53,9*
 
 
 
800m
PURAYE, Mil
LUX
327
3:00,3*
 
 
 
800m
MISCHEL, Immanuel
LUX
292
3:09,8*
 
 
 
800m
KREMER, Pit
LUX
272
3:15,9*
 
 
 
800m
CECCOTTI, Gaetano
LUX
185
3:47,0*
 
 
 
800m
GOERGEN, Tim
LUX
0
n.a.
 
 
 
3x800m
CAEG 1 ScM
LUX
1.389
8:04,4*
 
 
 
3x800m
CAEG 2 ScM
LUX
1.297
8:27,1*
 
 
 
3x800m
CAEG 1 ScF
LUX
0
8:31,5*
 
 
 
3x800m
CAEG 2 ScF
LUX
0
9:31,6*
 
1
 
CAPA
CAPA
LUX
 
0
 
 
60m haies
WEILER, Anne
LUX
228
16,1*
 
 
 
60m haies
KAYSER, Jill
LUX
0
n.a.
 
 
 
hauteur
HILGER, Alex
LUX
0
1,15
 
 
 
hauteur
REISER, Milo
LUX
198
1,00
 
 
 
longueur
SEMEDO GOMES, Geovane
CPV
435
4,43
 
 
 
balle
FONTAINE, Camille
LUX
233
16,50
 
 
 
balle
NESEN, Vicky
LUX
188
13,50
 
 
 
longueur
REISER, Luka
LUX
316
3,40
 
 
 
longueur
WEILER, Théid
LUX
291
3,20
 
 
 
60m haies
SEMEDO GOMES, Geovane
CPV
332
12,0*
 
 
 
60m haies
REISER, Luka
LUX
0
14,7*
 
 
 
60m haies
WEILER, Théid
LUX
0
14,1*
 
 
 
longueur
LEESCH, Niki
LUX
0
3,42
 
 
 
800m
FONTAINE, Camille
LUX
0
3:11,4*
 
 
 
800m
NESEN, Vicky
LUX
0
3:39,6*
 
 
 
longueur
KAYSER, Jill
LUX
0
n.a.
 
 
 
longueur
WEILER, Anne
LUX
0
3,42
 
 
 
800m
HILGER, Alex
LUX
0
2:55,0*
 
 
 
800m
REISER, Milo
LUX
0
3:25,6*
 
 
 
3x800m
CAPA 1 ScM
LUX
1.138
9:11,4*
 
 
 
3x800m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
balle
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
1
 
CAS
CAS
LUX
 
0
 
 
60m haies
PÜTZ, Nela
LUX
380
12,5*
 
 
 
60m haies
DI SABATINO, Giulia
LUX
370
12,7*
 
 
 
60m haies
SAHL, Elisa
LUX
241
15,7*
 
 
 
hauteur
RIES FEIDER, Fränk
LUX
0
0,90
 
 
 
longueur
NIEUWENHUIS, Ben
LUX
416
4,25
 
 
 
longueur
SIMON, Liam
LUX
388
4,00
 
 
 
longueur
WILMES, Mathis
LUX
376
3,90
 
 
 
balle
CHLECQ, Ilaria
LUX
0
11,50
 
 
 
balle
SCHEVERS, Mara
LUX
0
20,50
 
 
 
balle
DE JAGER BOOS, Liane
LUX
0
19,00
 
 
 
60m haies
NIEUWENHUIS, Ben
LUX
0
12,7*
 
 
 
60m haies
SIMON, Liam
LUX
0
12,8*
 
 
 
60m haies
WILMES, Mathis
LUX
0
14,1*
 
 
 
longueur
DI SABATINO, Giulia
LUX
0
3,80
 
 
 
longueur
BIREN, Lisa
LUX
0
3,40
 
 
 
800m
CHLECQ, Ilaria
LUX
0
3:05,3*
 
 
 
800m
SCHEVERS, Mara
LUX
0
3:04,1*
 
 
 
800m
DE JAGER BOOS, Liane
LUX
0
3:14,6*
 
 
 
longueur
PÜTZ, Nela
LUX
0
4,34
 
 
 
longueur
SAHL, Elisa
LUX
0
3,42
 
 
 
800m
RIES FEIDER, Fränk
LUX
0
3:20,5*
 
 
 
3x800m
CAS 1 ScM
LUX
1.200
8:53,3*
 
 
 
3x800m
CAS 1 ScF
LUX
0
9:24,4*
 
 
 
hauteur
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
balle
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
1
 
CELTIC
CELTIC
LUX
 
0
 
 
60m haies
VAESSEN AABY, Matilda
LUX
409
12,0*
 
 
 
60m haies
USELDINGER, Chloé
LUX
349
13,1*
 
 
 
60m haies
RECKINGER, Léonie
LUX
316
13,8*
 
 
 
60m haies
SCHIRTZ, Noélie
LUX
312
13,9*
 
 
 
60m haies
HERMES, Laura
LUX
312
13,9*
 
 
 
60m haies
BRANDENBURGER, Pia
LUX
307
14,0*
 
 
 
60m haies
THILL, Laure
LUX
299
14,2*
 
 
 
60m haies
MATGEN, Charleen
LUX
286
14,5*
 
 
 
60m haies
MOLITOR, Noélie
LUX
286
14,5*
 
 
 
hauteur
GODWIN, Zion Solomon
LUX
401
1,35
 
 
 
hauteur
JOLY, Till
BEL
346
1,25
 
 
 
hauteur
GREGOR, Niklas
LUX
318
1,20
 
 
 
hauteur
LIIGA, Fabrice
FRA
318
1,20
 
 
 
hauteur
GAFFINET, Nick
LUX
229
1,05
 
 
 
hauteur
KOPS, Mathis
LUX
229
1,05
 
 
 
hauteur
LAMY, Cédric
LUX
229
1,05
 
 
 
hauteur
PECHON, Damien
BEL
198
1,00
 
 
 
hauteur
ZIGRAND, Jonathan
LUX
259
1,10
 
 
 
hauteur
SINNER, Léo
LUX
259
1,10
 
 
 
hauteur
HEMMEN, Tun
LUX
229
1,05
 
 
 
hauteur
URWALD, Arno
LUX
229
1,05
 
 
 
hauteur
THILL, Jo
LUX
198
1,00
 
 
 
hauteur
ANGELSBERG, Dan
LUX
198
1,00
 
 
 
longueur
JÜCH, Mats
LUX
503
5,08
 
 
 
longueur
REILAND, Fabrice
LUX
489
4,94
 
 
 
longueur
KOPS, Lou Damien
LUX
389
4,01
 
 
 
balle
FUNCK, Tessa
LUX
373
28,00
 
 
 
balle
STEINER, Noa
LUX
334
24,50
 
 
 
balle
WEIS, Eve
LUX
292
21,00
 
 
 
longueur
LEY, Jamie
LUX
438
4,45
 
 
 
longueur
GOEDERT, Charel
LUX
419
4,28
 
 
 
longueur
MATOS SIMÕES, Emilio
POR
382
3,95
 
 
 
longueur
VAN BERKUM QUINTUS, Scott
LUX
345
3,64
 
 
 
longueur
HOLTZ, Luca
LUX
322
3,45
 
 
 
balle
JÜCH, Nea
LUX
233
16,50
 
 
 
balle
KOTECKÁ, Marie Anna
CZE
181
13,00
 
 
 
balle
WEIS, June Lilly
LUX
181
13,00
 
 
 
balle
HOLTZ, Anna
LUX
164
12,00
 
 
 
balle
RECKINGER, Nelly
LUX
164
12,00
 
 
 
balle
SCHOLER, Julie
LUX
156
11,50
 
 
 
60m haies
REILAND, Fabrice
LUX
410
11,0*
 
 
 
60m haies
JÜCH, Mats
LUX
410
11,0*
 
 
 
60m haies
VAN BERKUM QUINTUS, Scott
LUX
325
12,1*
 
 
 
60m haies
GOEDERT, Charel
LUX
231
13,6*
 
 
 
60m haies
KOPS, Lou Damien
LUX
225
13,7*
 
 
 
60m haies
MATOS SIMÕES, Emilio
POR
209
14,0*
 
 
 
longueur
THILL, Laure
LUX
432
3,97
 
 
 
longueur
SCHIRTZ, Noélie
LUX
417
3,85
 
 
 
longueur
RECKINGER, Léonie
LUX
401
3,72
 
 
 
800m
KOTECKÁ, Marie Anna
CZE
389
2:56,0*
 
 
 
800m
WEIS, Eve
LUX
356
3:04,6*
 
 
 
800m
JÜCH, Nea
LUX
347
3:07,2*
 
 
 
800m
STEINER, Noa
LUX
337
3:09,9*
 
 
 
800m
RECKINGER, Nelly
LUX
333
3:11,2*
 
 
 
800m
HOLTZ, Anna
LUX
311
3:17,8*
 
 
 
800m
FUNCK, Tessa
LUX
301
3:21,2*
 
 
 
800m
WEIS, June Lilly
LUX
289
3:25,1*
 
 
 
800m
SCHOLER, Julie
LUX
272
3:31,0*
 
 
 
longueur
VAESSEN AABY, Matilda
LUX
451
4,13
 
 
 
longueur
BRANDENBURGER, Pia
LUX
420
3,87
 
 
 
longueur
MOLITOR, Noélie
LUX
417
3,85
 
 
 
longueur
HERMES, Laura
LUX
413
3,82
 
 
 
longueur
MATGEN, Charleen
LUX
409
3,78
 
 
 
longueur
USELDINGER, Chloé
LUX
395
3,67
 
 
 
longueur
HEINTZ, Lilly
LUX
358
3,38
 
 
 
800m
PECHON, Damien
BEL
446
2:33,6*
 
 
 
800m
LIIGA, Fabrice
FRA
393
2:44,6*
 
 
 
800m
JOLY, Till
BEL
375
2:48,5*
 
 
 
800m
HEMMEN, Tun
LUX
351
2:54,1*
 
 
 
800m
LAMY, Cédric
LUX
345
2:55,8*
 
 
 
800m
KOPS, Mathis
LUX
327
3:00,3*
 
 
 
800m
GREGOR, Niklas
LUX
325
3:00,7*
 
 
 
800m
GODWIN, Zion Solomon
LUX
282
3:13,0*
 
 
 
800m
ZIGRAND, Jonathan
LUX
281
3:13,2*
 
 
 
800m
GAFFINET, Nick
LUX
270
3:16,5*
 
 
 
800m
URWALD, Arno
LUX
264
3:18,5*
 
 
 
800m
SINNER, Léo
LUX
263
3:18,8*
 
 
 
800m
THILL, Jo
LUX
245
3:24,8*
 
 
 
800m
ANGELSBERG, Dan
LUX
196
3:42,5*
 
 
 
3x800m
CELTIC 1 ScM
LUX
1.475
7:45,1*
 
 
 
3x800m
CELTIC 2 ScM
LUX
1.128
9:14,4*
 
 
 
3x800m
CELTIC 2 ScF
LUX
0
9:22,7*
 
 
 
3x800m
CELTIC 1 ScF
LUX
0
8:38,8*
 
 
 
3x800m
CELTIC 3 ScF
LUX
0
10:01,5*
 
1
 
CSL
CSL
LUX
 
0
 
 
60m haies
PIERI, Julia
LUX
446
11,4*
 
 
 
60m haies
KORE, Melisa
LAT
439
11,5*
 
 
 
60m haies
FRIEDERICH, Emilie
LUX
415
11,9*
 
 
 
60m haies
BARBERIS, Matilde
ITA
415
11,9*
 
 
 
60m haies
ELCHEROTH, Mia
LUX
403
12,1*
 
 
 
60m haies
CARDONNEL, Pauline
FRA
391
12,3*
 
 
 
60m haies
AILLOUD-McINTYRE, Charlotte
FRA
375
12,6*
 
 
 
60m haies
NOSBUSCH, Claude
LUX
370
12,7*
 
 
 
60m haies
FRITZ, Lauren
FRA
359
12,9*
 
 
 
60m haies
ROQUE-CHEVALIER, Adèle
FRA
354
13,0*
 
 
 
60m haies
ROCHET, Louna
FRA
349
13,1*
 
 
 
60m haies
CASTELAIN-CHISTOVA, Elisabeth
FRA
349
13,1*
 
 
 
60m haies
REALI, Emma
ITA
339
13,3*
 
 
 
60m haies
BOULÈGUE, Elisabeth
FRA
325
13,6*
 
 
 
60m haies
KROMBACH, Linda
LUX
0
n.a.
 
 
 
hauteur
DAUCH, Mathis
FRA
373
1,30
 
 
 
hauteur
KESSELER, Frédéric
LUX
289
1,15
 
 
 
hauteur
MOREAU, Matis
FRA
289
1,15
 
 
 
hauteur
VILLENTHAL, Madis
EST
259
1,10
 
 
 
hauteur
ORIOLO, Tommaso
ITA
229
1,05
 
 
 
hauteur
GOTTARDI, Paul
FRA
229
1,05
 
 
 
hauteur
VERNARDOS, Panagiotis
GRC
198
1,00
 
 
 
hauteur
RADOUX, Alexander
LUX
0
ogV
 
 
 
hauteur
GOLDSCHMIDT, Ben
LUX
289
1,15
 
 
 
hauteur
STRAUB RODRIGUEZ, Daniel
ESP
289
1,15
 
 
 
hauteur
TROMANS PALOMINO, Daniel
ESP
289
1,15
 
 
 
hauteur
LANCE, Henri
FRA
259
1,10
 
 
 
hauteur
KUPTSOV, Vladislav
RUS
229
1,05
 
 
 
hauteur
OBERWEIS, Steve
LUX
229
1,05
 
 
 
hauteur
FRANTZ ESCALONA, Enrique
LUX
229
1,05
 
 
 
hauteur
GROSS, Felix
GER
229
1,05
 
 
 
hauteur
GOEBEL, Anthony
LUX
198
1,00
 
 
 
longueur
LASSINE, Glenn
LUX
535
5,40
 
 
 
longueur
VALLIN, Maxence
FRA
438
4,45
 
 
 
longueur
LANCE, Antoine
FRA
423
4,32
 
 
 
longueur
WEBER, Eliott
FRA
421
4,30
 
 
 
longueur
VIMONT, Carl Fredrik
SWE
419
4,28
 
 
 
longueur
GILLES, Léo-Paul
FRA
401
4,12
 
 
 
longueur
GOURDAIN, Alexis
FRA
370
3,85
 
 
 
longueur
BOURGEAIS, Antoine
FRA
0
n.a.
 
 
 
balle
BAUSCH, Zoé
LUX
311
22,50
 
 
 
balle
CELERIER, Jeanne
FRA
305
22,00
 
 
 
balle
CLERC, Fleur
FRA
299
21,50
 
 
 
balle
PARTIOT, Brune
FRA
286
20,50
 
 
 
balle
BOUW, Myriam
NED
273
19,50
 
 
 
balle
CARR, Sonia
SWE
273
19,50
 
 
 
balle
SPULE, Katrina
LAT
273
19,50
 
 
 
balle
BAUBION, Jeanne Margaret Denise
FRA
196
14,00
 
 
 
balle
SLIVOVA, Emma
CZE
173
12,50
 
 
 
balle
SCHOLZ, Mailys
LUX
173
12,50
 
 
 
balle
D'ALIMONTE, Carlotta
LUX
0
ogV
 
 
 
longueur
CHATEAU-DUCOS, Karel
FRA
408
4,18
 
 
 
longueur
DELARUE, Noa
FRA
391
4,03
 
 
 
longueur
HADE, Charlie, Lewis
FRA
391
4,03
 
 
 
longueur
HELMINGER, Shaheen
LUX
388
4,00
 
 
 
longueur
CARA, Vladimir
ROU
376
3,90
 
 
 
longueur
CAPOLUNGO, Noa
FRA
368
3,83
 
 
 
longueur
MIRANDA KELLER, Nils
GER
359
3,75
 
 
 
longueur
CHATENIER, Martin
FRA
355
3,72
 
 
 
longueur
LALLEMAND, Simon
FRA
343
3,62
 
 
 
longueur
FLAMMANG LIES, Jonah
LUX
332
3,53
 
 
 
longueur
GIULIANI, Alex
LUX
329
3,50
 
 
 
longueur
DALLE, Victor
FRA
211
2,60
 
 
 
longueur
KYLONIS, Christos
GRC
0
n.a.
 
 
 
longueur
GOEBEL, Bob
LUX
0
n.a.
 
 
 
balle
LE SAUX, Isild
FRA
273
19,50
 
 
 
balle
SAHR, Tonya
LUX
260
18,50
 
 
 
balle
GARCIA MEDINA, Eva
ESP
247
17,50
 
 
 
balle
ROCHET, Pénélope
FRA
240
17,00
 
 
 
balle
BOSSUYT, Mirjam
BEL
240
17,00
 
 
 
balle
KROMBACH, Eva
LUX
173
12,50
 
 
 
60m haies
LASSINE, Glenn
LUX
483
10,2*
 
 
 
60m haies
LANCE, Antoine
FRA
436
10,7*
 
 
 
60m haies
VIMONT, Carl Fredrik
SWE
401
11,1*
 
 
 
60m haies
WEBER, Eliott
FRA
377
11,4*
 
 
 
60m haies
VALLIN, Maxence
FRA
369
11,5*
 
 
 
60m haies
DELARUE, Noa
FRA
347
11,8*
 
 
 
60m haies
HELMINGER, Shaheen
LUX
325
12,1*
 
 
 
60m haies
CHATEAU-DUCOS, Karel
FRA
311
12,3*
 
 
 
60m haies
HADE, Charlie, Lewis
FRA
278
12,8*
 
 
 
60m haies
GIULIANI, Alex
LUX
278
12,8*
 
 
 
60m haies
CAPOLUNGO, Noa
FRA
272
12,9*
 
 
 
60m haies
MIRANDA KELLER, Nils
GER
272
12,9*
 
 
 
60m haies
GILLES, Léo-Paul
FRA
272
12,9*
 
 
 
60m haies
GOURDAIN, Alexis
FRA
266
13,0*
 
 
 
60m haies
FLAMMANG LIES, Jonah
LUX
231
13,6*
 
 
 
60m haies
CARA, Vladimir
ROU
225
13,7*
 
 
 
60m haies
CHATENIER, Martin
FRA
209
14,0*
 
 
 
60m haies
DALLE, Victor
FRA
133
15,6*
 
 
 
60m haies
LALLEMAND, Simon
FRA
35
18,3*
 
 
 
60m haies
BOURGEAIS, Antoine
FRA
0
n.a.
 
 
 
60m haies
KYLONIS, Christos
GRC
0
n.a.
 
 
 
60m haies
GOEBEL, Bob
LUX
0
n.a.
 
 
 
longueur
KORE, Melisa
LAT
474
4,33
 
 
 
longueur
FRITZ, Lauren
FRA
465
4,25
 
 
 
longueur
CARDONNEL, Pauline
FRA
450
4,12
 
 
 
longueur
ROCHET, Louna
FRA
441
4,05
 
 
 
longueur
REALI, Emma
ITA
438
4,02
 
 
 
longueur
AILLOUD-McINTYRE, Charlotte
FRA
423
3,90
 
 
 
longueur
ELCHEROTH, Mia
LUX
395
3,67
 
 
 
800m
PARTIOT, Brune
FRA
428
2:46,6*
 
 
 
800m
BOUW, Myriam
NED
393
2:54,9*
 
 
 
800m
KROMBACH, Eva
LUX
375
2:59,6*
 
 
 
800m
CELERIER, Jeanne
FRA
367
3:01,7*
 
 
 
800m
BAUBION, Jeanne Margaret Denise
FRA
357
3:04,3*
 
 
 
800m
GARCIA MEDINA, Eva
ESP
355
3:04,9*
 
 
 
800m
BOSSUYT, Mirjam
BEL
345
3:07,8*
 
 
 
800m
CLERC, Fleur
FRA
337
3:09,9*
 
 
 
800m
CARR, Sonia
SWE
334
3:11,0*
 
 
 
800m
SLIVOVA, Emma
CZE
305
3:20,0*
 
 
 
800m
SCHOLZ, Mailys
LUX
298
3:22,1*
 
 
 
800m
LE SAUX, Isild
FRA
296
3:22,9*
 
 
 
800m
ROCHET, Pénélope
FRA
290
3:24,8*
 
 
 
800m
SPULE, Katrina
LAT
289
3:25,1*
 
 
 
800m
SAHR, Tonya
LUX
281
3:27,8*
 
 
 
800m
D'ALIMONTE, Carlotta
LUX
0
n.a.
 
 
 
longueur
NOSBUSCH, Claude
LUX
459
4,20
 
 
 
longueur
FRIEDERICH, Emilie
LUX
441
4,05
 
 
 
longueur
BARBERIS, Matilde
ITA
417
3,85
 
 
 
longueur
BOULÈGUE, Elisabeth
FRA
411
3,80
 
 
 
longueur
PIERI, Julia
LUX
406
3,76
 
 
 
longueur
KROMBACH, Linda
LUX
405
3,75
 
 
 
longueur
CASTELAIN-CHISTOVA, Elisabeth
FRA
389
3,62
 
 
 
longueur
ROQUE-CHEVALIER, Adèle
FRA
340
3,25
 
 
 
800m
STRAUB RODRIGUEZ, Daniel
ESP
403
2:42,3*
 
 
 
800m
GOLDSCHMIDT, Ben
LUX
393
2:44,4*
 
 
 
800m
DAUCH, Mathis
FRA
388
2:45,7*
 
 
 
800m
KUPTSOV, Vladislav
RUS
376
2:48,3*
 
 
 
800m
ORIOLO, Tommaso
ITA
375
2:48,6*
 
 
 
800m
KESSELER, Frédéric
LUX
372
2:49,1*
 
 
 
800m
MOREAU, Matis
FRA
332
2:58,9*
 
 
 
800m
TROMANS PALOMINO, Daniel
ESP
330
2:59,4*
 
 
 
800m
FRANTZ ESCALONA, Enrique
LUX
305
3:06,3*
 
 
 
800m
LANCE, Henri
FRA
287
3:11,3*
 
 
 
800m
VILLENTHAL, Madis
EST
286
3:11,7*
 
 
 
800m
VERNARDOS, Panagiotis
GRC
284
3:12,4*
 
 
 
800m
GOEBEL, Anthony
LUX
259
3:19,9*
 
 
 
800m
GROSS, Felix
GER
259
3:20,1*
 
 
 
800m
OBERWEIS, Steve
LUX
245
3:24,6*
 
 
 
800m
RADOUX, Alexander
LUX
0
n.a.
 
 
 
3x800m
CSL 1 ScM
LUX
1.469
7:46,3*
 
 
 
3x800m
CSL 2 ScM
LUX
1.359
8:11,5*
 
 
 
3x800m
CSL 3 ScM
LUX
1.208
8:51,0*
 
 
 
3x800m
CSL 4 ScM
LUX
1.157
9:05,8*
 
 
 
3x800m
CSL 5 ScM
LUX
1.071
9:32,5*
 
 
 
3x800m
CSL 1 ScF
LUX
0
8:08,5*
 
 
 
3x800m
CSL 2 ScF
LUX
0
9:28,3*
 
 
 
3x800m
CSL 3 ScF
LUX
0
n.a.
 
 
 
3x800m
CSL 4 ScF
LUX
0
n.a.
 
1
 
FOLA
FOLA
LUX
 
0
 
 
60m haies
BOEVER, Laurie
LUX
533
10,2*
 
 
 
60m haies
KEMP, Lola
LUX
459
11,2*
 
 
 
60m haies
SCHODER, Dana
LUX
380
12,5*
 
 
 
60m haies
WINTERSDORFF, Yara
LUX
349
13,1*
 
 
 
60m haies
LOESCH, Lilli
LUX
330
13,5*
 
 
 
60m haies
HOFFMANN, Mina
LUX
325
13,6*
 
 
 
60m haies
PILOT METZ, Alexia
LUX
307
14,0*
 
 
 
60m haies
FORTES QUEIROZ, Fabiana Raquel
POR
290
14,4*
 
 
 
60m haies
MAJERUS, Azadeh
LUX
282
14,6*
 
 
 
60m haies
KURTAGIC, Uma
MNE
0
n.a.
 
 
 
hauteur
GILLENGERTEN, Ben
LUX
0
1,00
 
 
 
hauteur
KOUAMEDJOUO PIEUME, Noah
LUX
0
1,15
 
 
 
hauteur
KASS, Emil
LUX
0
1,00
 
 
 
hauteur
HUSTING, Oscar
LUX
346
1,25
 
 
 
longueur
BOURSON, Nicolas
LUX
388
4,00
 
 
 
longueur
WAGNER, Victor
LUX
378
3,92
 
 
 
longueur
MARX, Alex
LUX
376
3,90
 
 
 
longueur
WERCOLLIER, Luca
LUX
353
3,70
 
 
 
balle
BOEVER, Ella
LUX
389
29,50
 
 
 
balle
BERG, Emmi
LUX
329
24,00
 
 
 
balle
ORIGER, Lola
LUX
218
15,50
 
 
 
balle
WINCKEL, Jil
LUX
173
12,50
 
 
 
longueur
PASSERI, Nick
LUX
435
4,43
 
 
 
longueur
HEUSBOURG, Dwayne
LUX
427
4,35
 
 
 
longueur
VASYLCHENKO, Anton
UKR
397
4,08
 
 
 
longueur
DI PENTIMA, Matteo
LUX
347
3,65
 
 
 
balle
LIBENS THEIN, Li Michelle Marianne
LUX
0
32,00
 
 
 
balle
MAURO, Lilou
FRA
0
15,00
 
 
 
balle
PHILIPPART, Enny
LUX
0
24,00
 
 
 
balle
WEBER, Lynn
LUX
0
15,50
 
 
 
balle
SCHAACK, Lynn
LUX
0
19,00
 
 
 
balle
KRIEPS, Leoni
LUX
0
ogV
 
 
 
balle
MARQUES, Anael
AGO
0
12,50
 
 
 
balle
KUFFER-HARDT, Lou
LUX
0
16,50
 
 
 
60m haies
PASSERI, Nick
LUX
418
10,9*
 
 
 
60m haies
MARX, Alex
LUX
362
11,6*
 
 
 
60m haies
WERCOLLIER, Luca
LUX
0
13,6*
 
 
 
60m haies
WAGNER, Victor
LUX
0
12,4*
 
 
 
60m haies
BOURSON, Nicolas
LUX
0
13,4*
 
 
 
60m haies
DI PENTIMA, Matteo
LUX
0
15,0*
 
 
 
60m haies
VASYLCHENKO, Anton
UKR
0
13,8*
 
 
 
60m haies
HEUSBOURG, Dwayne
LUX
0
12,9*
 
 
 
longueur
KEMP, Lola
LUX
0
4,45
 
 
 
longueur
BOEVER, Laurie
LUX
0
4,27
 
 
 
longueur
HOFFMANN, Mina
LUX
0
3,52
 
 
 
longueur
WINTERSDORFF, Yara
LUX
0
3,98
 
 
 
800m
ORIGER, Lola
LUX
0
3:02,8*
 
 
 
800m
BOEVER, Ella
LUX
0
2:50,9*
 
 
 
800m
LIBENS THEIN, Li Michelle Marianne
LUX
0
2:39,6*
 
 
 
800m
MAURO, Lilou
FRA
0
3:20,8*
 
 
 
800m
PHILIPPART, Enny
LUX
0
3:11,9*
 
 
 
800m
WEBER, Lynn
LUX
0
3:17,0*
 
 
 
800m
SCHAACK, Lynn
LUX
0
2:55,1*
 
 
 
800m
BERG, Emmi
LUX
0
3:13,4*
 
 
 
800m
WINCKEL, Jil
LUX
0
3:47,9*
 
 
 
800m
KRIEPS, Leoni
LUX
0
n.a.
 
 
 
800m
MARQUES, Anael
AGO
0
3:01,8*
 
 
 
800m
KUFFER-HARDT, Lou
LUX
0
3:22,4*
 
 
 
longueur
LOESCH, Lilli
LUX
0
3,80
 
 
 
longueur
MAJERUS, Azadeh
LUX
0
4,36
 
 
 
longueur
SCHODER, Dana
LUX
0
3,82
 
 
 
longueur
KURTAGIC, Uma
MNE
0
n.a.
 
 
 
longueur
FORTES QUEIROZ, Fabiana Raquel
POR
0
3,03
 
 
 
longueur
PILOT METZ, Alexia
LUX
0
3,60
 
 
 
800m
GILLENGERTEN, Ben
LUX
0
3:05,0*
 
 
 
800m
KOUAMEDJOUO PIEUME, Noah
LUX
0
3:12,9*
 
 
 
800m
HUSTING, Oscar
LUX
0
3:03,6*
 
 
 
800m
KASS, Emil
LUX
0
3:12,9*
 
 
 
3x800m
FOLA 1 ScM
LUX
1.295
8:27,4*
 
 
 
3x800m
FOLA 1 ScF
LUX
0
8:52,0*