Jugend trainiert für Olympia Wettkampf III männlich
Team Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Rang
 
Name
Verein
Nat.
 
Ergebnis
Info
1
 
Grabbe-Gymnasium Detmold
Grabbe-Gymnasium Detmold
GER
 
7.431
 
 
Kugelstoß
Pecht, Louis
GER
486
10,41
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Schmidt, Justin
GER
459
9,77
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Pecht, Nino
GER
(427)
9,04
 
 
 
75m
Heymann, Kenneth
GER
557
9,61 (-1,0)
 
 
 
75m
Laubinger, Nico
GER
543
9,73 (-1,0)
 
 
 
75m
Morawietz, Till
GER
(518)
9,94 (-1,3)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Tennstedt, Enno
GER
521
5,25
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Laubinger, Nils
GER
482
4,87
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Morawietz, Till
GER
(463)
4,69
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Laubinger, Nico
GER
529
1,60
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Böger, Michel
GER
529
1,60
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Chmiel, Jannis
GER
(529)
1,60
 
 
 
800m
Tennstedt, Enno
GER
583
2:11,47
 
 
 
800m
Schmidt, Justin
GER
521
2:20,82
 
 
 
800m
Laubinger, Nils
GER
(483)
2:27,12
 
 
 
Ballwurf
Jänig, Jakob
GER
525
71,50
 
 
 
Ballwurf
Böger, Michel
GER
444
55,50
 
 
 
Ballwurf
Schmidt, Justin
GER
(425)
52,00
 
 
 
4x75m
Grabbe-Gymnasium Detmold 1
1.252
36,32
 
 
 
4x75m
Grabbe-Gymnasium Detmold 2
(965)
41,06
 
2
 
Cusanus-Gymnasium Erkelenz
Cusanus-Gymnasium Erkelenz
GER
 
7.150
 
 
Kugelstoß
Kubelke, Yves
GER
480
10,25
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Körfer, Luis
GER
452
9,60
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Batuew, Eric
GER
(439)
9,31
 
 
 
75m
Nießen, Leo
GER
590
9,35 (-1,3)
 
 
 
75m
Kubelke, Yves
GER
577
9,45 (-1,3)
 
 
 
75m
Rixgens, Niklas
GER
(504)
10,07 (-1,0)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Nießen, Leo
GER
530
5,35
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Weidenhaupt, Felix
GER
527
5,32
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Gerrath, Janec
GER
(458)
4,64
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Körfer, Luis
GER
509
1,56
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Hilbrich, Maximilian
GER
469
1,48
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Batuew, Eric
GER
(406)
1,36
 
 
 
800m
Weidenhaupt, Felix
GER
547
2:16,74
 
 
 
800m
Huppertz, Lukas
GER
461
2:31,02
 
 
 
800m
Gerrath, Janec
GER
(446)
2:33,78
 
 
 
Ballwurf
Heck, Joel
GER
458
58,00
 
 
 
Ballwurf
Batuew, Eric
GER
430
53,00
 
 
 
Ballwurf
Rixgens, Niklas
GER
(408)
49,00
 
 
 
4x75m
Cusanus-Gymnasium Erkelenz II
GER
1.120
38,37
 
 
 
4x75m
Cusanus-Gymnasium Erkelenz I
GER
(0)
DNF
 
3
 
Städt. Gymnasium Barntrup
Städt. Gymnasium Barntrup
 
 
6.872
 
 
Kugelstoß
Markau, Marvin
GER
526
11,37
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Sutmar, Julian
GER
472
10,08
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Harland, Phil
GER
(413)
8,74
 
 
 
75m
Sutmar, Connor
GER
590
9,35 (-1,0)
 
 
 
75m
Provata, Lorenc
GER
528
9,86 (-1,0)
 
 
 
75m
Markau, Marvin
GER
(472)
10,36 (-1,3)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Sutmar, Connor
GER
514
5,18
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Nazarov, Stefan
GER
466
4,72
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Korf, Moritz
GER
(400)
4,11
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Harland, Phil
GER
469
1,48
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Korf, Moritz
GER
469
1,48
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Sutmar, Connor
GER
(0)
ogV
 
 
 
800m
Küssner, Lasse
GER
451
2:32,91
 
 
 
800m
Diekmann, Ole
GER
442
2:34,60
 
 
 
800m
Harland, Phil
GER
(438)
2:35,37
 
 
 
Ballwurf
Krauß, Vincent
GER
408
49,00
 
 
 
Ballwurf
Küssner, Lasse
GER
393
46,50
 
 
 
Ballwurf
Sutmar, Julian
GER
(372)
43,00
 
 
 
4x75m
Städt. Gymnasium Barntrup 1
1.144
37,98
 
4
 
Gesamtschule Rhede
Gesamtschule Rhede
GER
 
6.587
 
 
Kugelstoß
Theling, Arne
GER
492
10,54
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Doskach, Alexander
GER
470
10,02
 
 
 
75m
Fischer, Tobias
GER
471
10,37 (-1,0)
 
 
 
75m
Fischer, Fabian
GER
468
10,40 (-1,3)
 
 
 
75m
Julius, Lötten
GER
(453)
10,55 (-1,3)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Freitas da Silva, Luis
GER
451
4,58
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Nießing, Lukas
GER
448
4,55
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Middendorf, Felix
GER
(431)
4,39
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Moritz, Lenze
GER
489
1,52
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Fischer, Tobias
GER
448
1,44
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Van der Heiden, Sören
GER
(448)
1,44
 
 
 
800m
Theling, Arne
GER
472
2:28,98
 
 
 
800m
Doskach, Alexander
GER
431
2:36,76
 
 
 
800m
Van der Heiden, Sören
GER
(423)
2:38,29
 
 
 
Ballwurf
Middendorf, Felix
GER
439
54,50
 
 
 
Ballwurf
Moritz, Lenze
GER
405
48,50
 
 
 
Ballwurf
Nießing, Lukas
GER
(393)
46,50
 
 
 
4x75m
Gesamtschule Rhede 1
1.103
38,65
 
 
 
4x75m
Gesamtschule Rhede 2
(0)
DNF
 
5
 
Freiherr-vom-Stein Gymnasium Bünde
Freiherr-vom-Stein Gymnasium Bünde
GER
 
0
 
 
Kugelstoß
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
75m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
800m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Ballwurf
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
4x75m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
5
 
HVG Blomberg
HVG Blomberg
GER
 
0
 
 
Kugelstoß
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
75m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
800m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Ballwurf
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
4x75m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0