Mannschaft WD Weiblich D
Team Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Rang
 
Name
Verein
Nat.
 
Ergebnis
Info
1
 
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium WD
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
AUT
 
348
 
 
60m
Dirtl, Julia
30
9,54
 
 
 
60m
Bissenberger, Tabea
24
9,65
 
 
 
60m
Buchmasser, Lena
18
9,82
 
 
 
800m
Prinz, Anika
30
3:03,58
 
 
 
800m
Bill, Emilia
AUT
24
3:14,31
 
 
 
800m
Ortmüller, Anna
15
3:25,70
 
 
 
800m
Berger, Lea
GER
11
3:27,53
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Dirtl, Julia
30
4,10
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Bissenberger, Tabea
27
3,98
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Buchmasser, Lena
24
3,68
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Ortmüller, Anna
10
3,19
 
 
 
Vortex
Dirtl, Julia
30
31,40
 
 
 
Vortex
Wendl, Chiara
21
24,70
 
 
 
Vortex
Weingartner, Christina
15
23,80
 
 
 
Vortex
Blamauer, Sara
AUT
9
18,00
 
 
 
8x50m
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium WD
AUT
30
64,27
 
2
 
PNMS WD
PNMS
AUT
 
251
 
 
60m
Schuller, Anika
21
9,72
 
 
 
60m
Schneider, Michaela
GER
15
9,85
 
 
 
60m
Dorner, Karin
GER
11
10,10
 
 
 
60m
Höbarth, Marlen
8
10,29
 
 
 
800m
Schuller, Anika
27
3:09,24
 
 
 
800m
Schneider, Michaela
GER
18
3:24,56
 
 
 
800m
Macek, Katharina
8
3:32,73
 
 
 
800m
Hinteregger, Lena
7
3:33,01
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Schuller, Anika
21
3,65
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Höbarth, Marlen
15
3,44
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Schneider, Michaela
GER
8
2,95
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Kefer, Klara
7
2,62
 
 
 
Vortex
Höbarth, Marlen
27
28,80
 
 
 
Vortex
Schuller, Anika
18
24,10
 
 
 
Vortex
Schneider, Michaela
GER
7
14,40
 
 
 
Vortex
Dorner, Karin
GER
6
14,30
 
 
 
8x50m
PNMS WD
AUT
27
68,79
 
3
 
NMS Amstetten WD
NMS Amstetten
AUT
 
215
 
 
60m
Berisha, Aurora
GER
27
9,55
 
 
 
60m
Pinar, Dilara
12
10,08
 
 
 
60m
Langzauner, Naomi
AUT
7
10,60
 
 
 
60m
Kirschner, Naomi
5
10,81
 
 
 
60m
Dudakovic, Edita
(0)
10,87
 
 
 
800m
Catana, Ruth
12
3:27,07
 
 
 
800m
Eroglu, Rojda
GER
10
3:28,20
 
 
 
800m
Langzauner, Naomi
AUT
9
3:29,67
 
 
 
800m
Salim, Lana
AUT
5
4:04,44
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Berisha, Aurora
GER
18
3,62
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Kirschner, Naomi
12
3,30
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Eroglu, Rojda
GER
11
3,26
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Pilz, Leonie
9
3,15
 
 
 
Vortex
Berisha, Aurora
GER
24
25,40
 
 
 
Vortex
Pilz, Leonie
12
21,00
 
 
 
Vortex
Salim, Lana
AUT
10
19,70
 
 
 
Vortex
Kirschner, Naomi
8
17,00
 
 
 
8x50m
NMS Amstetten WD
AUT
24
71,38
 
4
 
NMS Mauer WD
NMS Mauer
AUT
 
70
 
 
60m
Bockmüller, Valentina
10
10,27
 
 
 
60m
Fertl, Susanne
10
10,27
 
 
 
60m
Brandstetter, Isabell
6
10,69
 
 
 
800m
Bockmüller, Valentina
21
3:17,50
 
 
 
800m
Brandstetter, Isabell
6
3:34,76
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Raab, Nadine
6
2,45
 
 
 
Vortex
Raab, Nadine
11
19,70
 
 
 
8x50m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0