Mannschaft MA Männlich A
Team Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Rang
 
Name
Verein
Nat.
 
Ergebnis
Info
1
 
BHAK MA
BHAK
AUT
 
293
 
 
60m
Krahofer, Marcel
24
7,99
 
 
 
60m
Jelenic, Franjo
12
8,21
 
 
 
60m
Böldl, Elias
8
8,40
 
 
 
60m
Rass, Benjamin
7
8,57
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Jelenic, Franjo
30
5,57
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Wagner, David
21
5,13
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Awanis, Florian
9
4,86
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Rass, Benjamin
8
4,75
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Bachler, Kilian
30
1,65
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Jelenic, Franjo
27
1,55
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Awanis, Florian
21
1,55
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Bozinovic, Marin
6
1,45
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Awanis, Florian
30
11,80
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Müller, Ben
27
11,35
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Al Jasem, Sarmad
21
10,35
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Leichtfried, Sebastian
12
10,00
 
 
 
4x400m
BHAK MA
AUT
0
DNF
 
2
 
Landesberufschule MA
Landesberufschule
AUT
 
272
 
 
60m
Gruber, Lukas
27
7,93
 
 
 
60m
Haider, Dominik
18
8,13
 
 
 
60m
Hofmarcher, Michael
10
8,34
 
 
 
60m
Mittmasser, David
9
8,36
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Mittmasser, David
27
5,20
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Hofmarcher, Michael
15
5,03
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Gruber, Lukas
12
4,97
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Haider, Dominik
11
4,89
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Hofmarcher, Michael
18
1,55
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Mittmasser, David
15
1,55
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Haider, Dominik
12
1,55
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Gruber, Lukas
9
1,50
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Haider, Dominik
24
11,15
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Mittmasser, David
18
10,20
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Gruber, Lukas
11
9,60
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Hofmarcher, Michael
9
9,35
 
 
 
4x400m
Landesberufschule MA
AUT
27
4:25,58
 
3
 
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium MA
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
AUT
 
243
 
 
60m
Schartlmüller, Lorenz
30
7,83
 
 
 
60m
Jaun, Benjamin
21
8,11
 
 
 
60m
Pattera, Philipp
15
8,15
 
 
 
60m
Kashofer, Oliver
11
8,23
 
 
 
60m
Avdic, Ammar
(0)
Can
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Schartlmüller, Lorenz
24
5,14
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Jaun, Benjamin
18
5,06
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Ast-Tröscher, Kilian
10
4,87
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Untersmayr, Valentin
7
4,73
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Jaun, Benjamin
12
1,55
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Untersmayr, Valentin
10
1,50
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Schartlmüller, Lorenz
8
1,45
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Ast-Tröscher, Kilian
7
1,45
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Pattera, Philipp
(0)
1,35
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Morina, Rino
15
10,20
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Kashofer, Oliver
10
9,50
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Schartlmüller, Lorenz
8
9,15
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Wolflehner, Fabian
7
9,10
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Avdic, Ammar
(0)
Can
 
 
 
4x400m
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium MA
AUT
30
4:10,52
 
4
 
HLW MA
HLW
AUT
 
33
 
 
60m
Gruber, Lorenz
6
8,67
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Gruber, Lorenz
0
Can
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Gruber, Lorenz
27
1,55
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Gruber, Lorenz
0
Can
 
 
 
4x400m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0