Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 16 Zeitschnellste (q) in 5 Läufen
60m Jugend M14 Vorläufe
Startliste
10.03.2019 12:50 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Vorlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
783
Kurtz Lillebror
LG Remscheid
GER
2005
8,55
M14
Leverkusen, 27-01-2019
3
986
Kettner Tino
Weseler TV
GER
2005
7,94
M14
Rhede, 09-02-2019
4
647
Nlungu Adonai
ASV Köln
GER
2005
7,94
M14
Düsseldorf, 16-12-2018
5
621
Boecker Max Bendix
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
8,25
M14
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
6
769
Droste Victor
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2005
8,32
M14
Düsseldorf, 09-12-2018
7
751
Lindemann Tobias
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2005
8,57
M14
Köln, 06-01-2019
Vorlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
624
Haverkamp Lars
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
8,52
M14
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
3
708
Galin Jannes
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
8,22
M14
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
4
611
Haque Luban
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2005
7,91
M14
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
5
763
Storch Erik
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2005
8,32
M14
Köln, 10-02-2019
6
891
Hesemann Jano
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2005
7,97
M14
Köln, 10-02-2019
7
956
Unterberg Luka
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2005
8,59
M14
Köln, 06-01-2019
Vorlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
912
Piwonski Bastian
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2005
8,69
M14
Leverkusen, 27-01-2019
3
937
Daniel Tobias
TuS 1889 Buir
GER
2005
8,36
M14
Düsseldorf, 09-12-2018
4
646
Müller Noah
ASV Köln
GER
2005
8,15
M14
Dortmund, 24-02-2019
5
874
Baxmann Lukas
Team Niederrhein
GER
2005
7,88
M14
Rhede, 13-01-2019
6
683
Osei Chief-Daniel
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
GER
2005
8,03
M14
Rhede, 09-02-2019
7
798
Kneitz Toma
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
8,60
M14
Dortmund, 24-02-2019
8
736
Schütters Levin
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2005
8,49
M14
Düsseldorf, 09-12-2018
Vorlauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
753
Nobers Lucas
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2005
8,65
M14
Leverkusen, 27-01-2019
3
634
Dethloff Timon
ASV Köln
GER
2005
7,71
M14
Köln, 10-02-2019
4
686
Knoth Matthias
GSV Porz
GER
2005
8,61
M14
Troisdorf, 16-02-2019
5
775
Fenz Justin
LG Ameln/Linnich
GER
2005
8,07
M14
Köln, 06-01-2019
6
794
Göpfert Lucius
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
8,49
M14
Köln, 06-01-2019
7
951
Kanga Joel
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2005
8,37
M14
Köln, 10-02-2019
8
768
Krivokuca Lennox
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
2005
8,15
M14
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
Vorlauf 5
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
865
Delzepich Simon Paul
SV Germania Dürwiß
GER
2005
8,09
M14
Düsseldorf, 18-12-2018
3
744
Hüls Lennard
LAZ Rhede
GER
2005
8,41
M14
Rhede, 08-12-2018
4
716
Kleinschnittger Alexander
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
8,65
M14
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
5
886
Baehr Phillip
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2005
8,44
M14
Dortmund, 23-02-2019
6
829
Vogel Luca
Solinger LC
GER
2005
8,13
M14
Leverkusen, 27-01-2019
7
793
Fries Elias
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
8,62
M14
Dortmund, 24-02-2019
8
643
Meier Noah
ASV Köln
GER
2005
7,70
M14
Dortmund, 24-02-2019