Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 16 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
60m Hürden Jugend W14 Vorläufe
Startliste
10.03.2019 11:00 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Vorlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
720
Majer Paulina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
9.77
W14
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
2
797
Kallbach Finia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
10.58
W14
Dortmund, 24-02-2019
3
970
Kremer Lea
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2005
10.29
W14
Leverkusen, 27-01-2019
4
978
Schüller Anna Lena
VFL Engelskirchen
GER
2005
9.79
W14
Leverkusen, 27-01-2019
5
710
Gorissen Mathilda
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
10.95
W14
Düsseldorf, 09-12-2018
6
813
Kompalla Svenja
Moerser TV
GER
2005
10.55
W14
Düsseldorf, 25-11-2018
7
802
Reitgruber Nele
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
10.92
W14
Köln, 10-02-2019
8
790
Binder Leonie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
10.27
W14
Köln, 10-02-2019
Vorlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
878
Klein Jana
Team Voreifel
GER
2005
10.25
W14
Palenberg, 09-02-2019
2
889
Strünck Leonie
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2005
10.51
W14
Düsseldorf, 08-02-2019
3
656
Kastenholz Sarah
Birkesdorfer TV
GER
2005
10.59
W14
Troisdorf, 16-02-2019
4
740
Lülsdorf Cynthia
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2005
9.85
W14
Troisdorf, 16-02-2019
5
908
Lüke Lola
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2005
10.34
W14
Leverkusen, 27-01-2019
6
739
Hasse Lea
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2005
11.17
W14
Köln, 10-02-2019
7
918
Schulz Sophie
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2005
9.69
W14
Wattenscheid, 02-12-2018
8
642
Lütke Notarp Philine
ASV Köln
GER
2005
10.89
W14
Köln, 10-02-2019
Vorlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
871
Manten Merret
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2005
9.95
W14
Wesel, 26-01-2019
3
834
Kather Annika
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2005
10.36
W14
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
4
747
Stumpen Lene
LAZ Rhede
GER
2005
10.22
W14
Rhede, 09-02-2019
5
704
Bartz Frida
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
10.51
W14
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
6
618
Zein Antonia Luisa
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2005
9.66
W14
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
7
630
Weidhase Nele
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
10.65
W14
Düsseldorf, 09-12-2018
8
754
Plöger Annika
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2005
10.81
W14
Köln, 06-01-2019
Vorlauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
633
Christmann Eva
ASV Köln
GER
2005
9.59
W14
Dortmund, 24-02-2019
3
729
Szymecki Roxana
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
10.49
W14
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
4
713
Hellmich Karlotta
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
10.06
W14
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
5
782
Christiansen Lara
LG Remscheid
GER
2005
10.66
W14
Leverkusen, 27-01-2019
6
781
Bothe Maya
LG Remscheid
GER
2005
10.42
W14
Leverkusen, 27-01-2019
7
791
Cano Erfurth Nika Cecilia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
10.81
W14
Köln, 10-02-2019
8
974
Reinecke Maja
TV Herkenrath
GER
2005
9.98
W14
Leverkusen, 27-01-2019