Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 24 Zeitschnellste (q) in 6 Läufen
60m Jugend W14 Vorläufe
Startliste
10.03.2019 12:10 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Vorlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
713
Hellmich Karlotta
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
8,62
W14
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
2
727
Somasundaram Norah
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
8,81
W14
Düsseldorf, 09-12-2018
3
666
Lowin Chiara
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2005
10,54
W14
Düsseldorf (75m Zeit), 30-06-2018
4
978
Schüller Anna Lena
VFL Engelskirchen
GER
2005
8,38
W14
Köln, 10-02-2019
5
740
Lülsdorf Cynthia
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2005
8,62
W14
Troisdorf, 16-02-2019
6
636
Greco Nel
ASV Köln
BEL
2005
8,79
W14
Köln, 10-02-2019
7
719
Landsmann Mona
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
8,90
W14
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
8
871
Manten Merret
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2005
8,39
W14
Rhede, 09-02-2019
Vorlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
746
Mouhamed Ayisha
LAZ Rhede
GER
2005
8,36
W14
Rhede, 08-12-2018
2
888
Siemer Indira
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2005
10,68
W14
Essen, 06-07-2018
3
732
Eder Leonie
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2005
8,79
W14
Köln, 10-02-2019
4
915
Sandmann Jule
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2005
8,81
W14
Leverkusen, 27-01-2019
5
720
Majer Paulina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
8,43
W14
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
6
821
Mertens Helena
Oberodenthaler SC
GER
2005
8,60
W14
Troisdorf, 16-02-2019
7
782
Christiansen Lara
LG Remscheid
GER
2005
8,90
W14
Leverkusen, 27-01-2019
8
959
Storbeck Noemi
TuS Wesseling
GER
2005
8,64
W14
Leverkusen, 27-01-2019
Vorlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
797
Kallbach Finia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
8,30
W14
Köln, 10-02-2019
2
781
Bothe Maya
LG Remscheid
GER
2005
8,89
W14
Leverkusen, 27-01-2019
3
682
Konstantinidou Sofie Maria
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2005
8,64
W14
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
4
656
Kastenholz Sarah
Birkesdorfer TV
GER
2005
10,78
W14
Euskirchen, 03-10-2018
5
645
Michels Jana
ASV Köln
GER
2005
8,59
W14
Dortmund, 24-02-2019
6
780
Böker Hanna
LG Remscheid
GER
2005
8,77
W14
Leverkusen, 27-01-2019
7
642
Lütke Notarp Philine
ASV Köln
GER
2005
8,81
W14
Düsseldorf, 16-12-2018
8
974
Reinecke Maja
TV Herkenrath
GER
2005
8,45
W14
köln, 10-02-2019
Vorlauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
878
Klein Jana
Team Voreifel
GER
2005
8,83
W14
Palnberg, 09-02-2019
3
630
Weidhase Nele
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
8,76
W14
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
4
965
Kemper Katharina
TV Angermund
GER
2005
8,65
W14
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
5
970
Kremer Lea
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2005
8,47
W14
Leverkusen, 27-01-2019
6
984
Gonzalez Rodriguez Amira Maria
Weseler TV
GER
2005
8,30
W14
Rhede, 09-02-2019
7
813
Kompalla Svenja
Moerser TV
GER
2005
8,57
W14
Düsseldorf, 25-11-2018
8
802
Reitgruber Nele
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
8,88
W14
Köln, 10-02-2019
Vorlauf 5
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
657
Reimbold Flora
Birkesdorfer TV
GER
2005
8,50
W14
Köln, 06-01-2019
3
665
Kamps Mia
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2005
8,57
W14
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
4
729
Szymecki Roxana
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
8,88
W14
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
5
933
von Schamann Francesca
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2005
8,25
W14
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
6
779
Blondiaux Lee Ann
LG Remscheid
GER
2005
8,85
W14
Leverkusen, 27-01-2019
7
747
Stumpen Lene
LAZ Rhede
GER
2005
8,74
W14
Rhede, 08-12-2018
8
791
Cano Erfurth Nika Cecilia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
8,66
W14
Dortmund, 24-02-2019
Vorlauf 6
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
619
Alefelder Lilly
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
8,70
W14
Leverkusen, 27-01-2019
3
649
Özdemir Aysu
ASV Köln
GER
2005
8,85
W14
Leverkusen, 28-01-2018
4
737
Vogt Pauline
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2005
8,86
W14
Rhede, 09-02-2019
5
936
Murciano Ana-Maria
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
2005
8,56
W14
Köln, 06-01-2019
6
834
Kather Annika
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2005
8,54
W14
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
7
920
Terlinden Hanna Katharina
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2005
8,68
W14
Köln, 10-02-2019
8
633
Christmann Eva
ASV Köln
GER
2005
8,20
W14
Dortmund, 24-02-2019