Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 24 Zeitschnellste (q) in 5 Läufen
60m Jugend M15 Vorläufe
Startliste
10.03.2019 13:10 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Vorlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
622
Cardeneo Sandro
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
8.56
M15
Leverkusen, 26-01-2019
2
772
Vinck Ole
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2004
8.51
M15
Düsseldorf, 09-12-2018
3
757
Melentijevic Lazar
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
CRO
2004
8.43
M15
Köln, 10-02-2019
4
717
Kölln Max
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2004
8.41
M15
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
5
866
Aengeneyndt Robin
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2004
8.36
M15
Rhede, 09-02-2019
6
773
Witek Fabian
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2004
8.33
M15
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
7
919
Schweizer Benedikt
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2004
8.30
M15
Köln, 10-02-2019
Vorlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
604
Reul Sören Vincent
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
8.30
M15
Leverkusen, 28-01-2018
2
770
Hinz Tom
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2004
8.29
M15
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
3
750
Herzog Noah
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2004
8.26
M15
Rhede, 09-02-2019
4
672
Merker Darius
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2004
8.24
M15
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
5
762
Görlich Timon
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2004
8.24
M15
Köln, 10-02-2019
6
786
Hilse Laurens
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2004
8.17
M15
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
7
945
Otrzonsek Jan
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth
GER
2004
8.14
M15
LEV, 27-01-2019
Vorlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
635
Geier Anton
ASV Köln
GER
2004
8.12
M15
Düsseldorf, 16-12-2018
2
964
Grünewald Leon Sebastian
TV Angermund
GER
2004
8.10
M15
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
3
831
Benzler Nils
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
8.07
M15
Düsseldorf, 09-12-2018
4
644
Mendy Thalamas Noah
ASV Köln
ESP
2004
8.06
M15
Dortmund, 24-02-2019
5
868
Dahlen Maiko
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2004
8.02
M15
Rhede, 09-02-2019
6
969
Hertter Philip
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2004
8.00
M15
Dortmund, 16-12-2018
7
632
Konieczny Lucas
ASC Ratingen West
GER
2004
8.00
M15
Dortmund, 24-02-2019
Vorlauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
703
Koch Jonas
LAC THG Kettwig
GER
2004
7.95
M15
Düsseldorf, 09-12-2018
2
914
Priebe Silvan Leonhard
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2004
7.92
M15
Leverkusen, 27-01-2019
3
605
Sacher Levi
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
7.89
M15
Düsseldorf, 09-12-2018
4
804
Soltek Cornel
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2004
7.89
M15
Köln, 10-02-2019
5
818
Wenzel Michelson
Moerser TV
GER
2004
7.88
M15
Rhede, 09-02-2019
6
725
Rudolph Linus
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2004
7.85
M15
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
7
792
El Makrini Younes
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2004
7.78
M15
Köln, 10-02-2019
8
835
Kleber Leon
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
8.14
M15
Düsseldorf, 09-12-2018
Vorlauf 5
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
734
Lingmann Benn
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2004
7.78
M15
Köln, 10-02-2019
2
979
Dierke Mika
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2004
7.78
M15
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
3
810
Drev Florian
Moerser TV
GER
2004
7.77
M15
Rhede, 09-02-2019
4
639
Löhr Lewin
ASV Köln
GER
2004
7.66
M15
Dortmund, 24-02-2019
5
827
Deinet Leif
Solinger LC
GER
2004
7.65
M15
Leverkusen, 27-01-2019
6
631
Wireko Joel
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
7.58
M15
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
7
765
Reinsch Niklas
Leichtathletik Nütterden
GER
2004
7.57
M15
Rhede, 09-02-2019
8
648
Ouro-Body Asbat
ASV Köln
TOG
2004
7.49
M15
Köln, 10-02-2019