Weitsprung Zone W11, W10 Vierkampf
Startliste
10.03.2019 11:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gruppe 1
Pos.
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
311
Jochim Lena
TV Reisen
GER
2008
 
W11
2
334
Rüpke Lilli
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2008
 
W11
3
154
Herrmann Blanka
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2009
 
W10
4
277
Schally Olivia
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
 
W11
5
312
Kellner Anna
TV Reisen
GER
2009
 
W10
6
160
Schwab Jule
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2010
 
W10
7
310
Granzner Johanna
TV Reisen
GER
2008
 
W11
8
274
Mohammadanjani Amitis
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
 
W11
9
203
Klein Flora
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2009
 
W10
10
282
Welz Flora
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
 
W11
12
278
Steinbrenner Mina
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
 
W11
13
123
Bode Mia
TV Eberbach
GER
2009
 
W10
14
155
Hofmann Faina
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2008
 
W11
15
127
Polzin Ylva
TV Eberbach
GER
2009
 
W10
16
331
Buß Ayala
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2009
 
W10
17
153
Ghidelli Martina
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2009
 
W10
18
275
Muley Lara
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
 
W11
19
152
Ghidelli Alice
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2008
 
W11
20
114
Bessler Charlotte
TSG Germania Dossenheim
GER
2008
 
W11
21
281
Wagner Mia
MTG Mannheim
GER
2009
 
W10
Gruppe 2
Pos.
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
314
Schaar Solveig
TV Reisen
GER
2008
 
W11
2
124
Craviolo Altea
TV Eberbach
GER
2008
 
W11
3
332
Hauck Greta
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2008
 
W11
4
264
Fleischer Hannah
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
 
W11
5
125
Hable Aloka
TV Eberbach
GER
2008
 
W11
6
151
Florek Kathleen
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2008
 
W11
7
200
Fürle Lucie
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2008
 
W11
8
271
Lampe Emilie
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
 
W11
9
147
Blagojevic Lara
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2009
 
W10
10
279
Strauch Lena
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
 
W11
11
352
Zorell Selina
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
2009
 
W10
12
266
Hartmann Noemie
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
 
W11
13
134
Wirth Lilith
SV Freistett
GER
2010
 
W10
14
158
Korn Maren
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2010
 
W10
15
116
Leistner Lisa
TSG Germania Dossenheim
GER
2008
 
W11
16
276
Munk Paula
MTG Mannheim
GER
2009
 
W10
17
150
Endres Stella
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2009
 
W10
18
330
Seydler Emilia
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2008
 
W11
19
156
Kohlschreiber Hellen
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2008
 
W11
20
206
Speckis Lina
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2009
 
W10
21
149
Breunig Nelly
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2008
 
W11