Schlagballwurf M11, M10 Vierkampf
Startliste
10.03.2019 11:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gruppe 1
Pos.
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
118
Craviolo Sebastiano
TV Eberbach
GER
2009
 
M10
80g
2
329
Winter Julian
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2009
 
M10
80g
3
162
Bach Niklas
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof
GER
2009
 
M10
80g
4
347
Mutzig Leon
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
2009
 
M10
80g
5
324
Rieber Samuel
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2009
 
M10
80g
6
251
Märkel Zeno
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
 
M11
80g
7
121
Lange Arthur
TV Eberbach
GER
2008
 
M11
80g
8
191
Tauchert Ben
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2009
 
M10
80g
9
359
Meiforth Niklas
TSG Weinheim
GER
2008
 
M11
80g
10
186
Johnston Luke
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2008
 
M11
80g
11
320
Hertenstein Jonas
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2008
 
M11
80g
12
181
Gogola Ben
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2009
 
M10
80g
13
239
Bakanov Michael
MTG Mannheim
GER
2009
 
M10
80g
14
187
Kudlek Julian
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2008
 
M11
80g
15
321
Laux Maximilian
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2008
 
M11
80g
16
245
Hoffmann Justus
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
 
M11
80g
17
133
Wirth Jendrik
SV Freistett
GER
2008
 
M11
80g
18
238
Auer Adrian
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
 
M11
80g
19
144
Florek Banjamin
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2008
 
M11
80g
Gruppe 2
Pos.
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
119
Dinkelacker Birk
TV Eberbach
GER
2009
 
M10
80g
2
319
Frohberger Timon
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2009
 
M10
80g
3
163
Gruber Johann
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof
GER
2009
 
M10
80g
4
190
Spanier Dominik
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2009
 
M10
80g
5
122
Nerlinger Chorbinian
TV Eberbach
GER
2008
 
M11
80g
6
323
Pfeiffer Philemon
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2008
 
M11
80g
7
240
Birkner Lennart
MTG Mannheim
GER
2009
 
M10
80g
8
360
Scheibitz Leonard
TSG Weinheim
GER
2008
 
M11
80g
9
188
Luther Jonas
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2008
 
M11
80g
10
325
Sabsalipoor Arvin
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2009
 
M10
80g
11
192
Vogelhuber Ben
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2009
 
M10
80g
12
241
Chiengang Steven
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
 
M11
80g
13
322
Mathai Jayce
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2009
 
M10
80g
14
183
Händel Samuel
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2008
 
M11
80g
15
243
Goretz Fabian
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
 
M11
80g
16
193
Wiegand Moritz
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2009
 
M10
80g
17
247
Hvastunov Robert
MTG Mannheim
GER
2009
 
M10
80g
18
145
Quandt Elias
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2009
 
M10
80g
19
250
Manke-Reimers Tom
MTG Mannheim
GER
2009
 
M10
80g
20
361
Weber Bennit
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2009
 
M10
80g
21
146
Bähr David
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2009
 
M10
80g