Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 3 Laufbeste (Q) und 2 Zeitschnellste (q) in 10 Läufen
60m Weibliche Jugend U20 Vorläufe
Startliste
23.02.2019 10:45 Resultate Offiziell
Vorlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
908
Fliedner Fabienne
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2002
7,88
WJU20
Dortmund, 19-01-2019
2
451
Paul Johanna
TuS Wunstorf
NI
2003
7,88
WJU20
Neubrandenburg, 02-02-2019
3
167
Hitzler Vivien
LAC BERLIN
BE
2000
7,78
WJU20
Berlin, 12-01-2019
4
669
Fromm Charlotte
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2001
7,64
WJU20
Erfurt, 02-02-2019
5
910
Hagemann Lilli
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2000
7,64
WJU20
Leverkusen, 03-02-2019
6
223
Benzinger Tina
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
7,78
WJU20
München, 09-02-2019
7
419
Philipps Emilie
Eintracht Hildesheim
NI
2002
7,94
WJU20
Neubrandenburg, 02-02-2019
8
337
Adechian Saenab
AMTV Hamburg
HH
2003
7,94
WJU20
Hamburg, 12-01-2019
Vorlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
5
Heinzmann Aliena Juliette
TV Eppingen
BA
2002
7,94
WJU20
Frankfurt-Kalbach, 02-02-2019
2
751
Osuji Vanessa
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2001
7,64
WJU20
Erfurt, 02-02-2019
3
313
Dellert Antonia
LG Seligenstadt
HE
2002
7,61
WJU20
Frankfurt, 02-02-2019
4
718
Seidel Laura
LG Vogtland
SN
2001
7,78
WJU20
Erfurt, 02-02-2019
5
837
Stratmann Laura
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2001
7,89
WJU20
Dortmund, 06-01-2019
6
485
Klann Emma
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
NO
2001
7,95
WJU20
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
7
1055
Reinhardt Kathleen
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2000
7,77
WJU20
Sindelfingen, 26-01-2019
8
736
Schnipper Anna
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2002
7,87
WJU20
Halle (Saale), 08-12-2018
Vorlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
301
von Sommerfeld Carolin
TV 1885 Haiger
HE
2000
7,79
WJU20
Stadtallendorf, 26-01-2019
2
915
Malecki Madleen
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2003
7,87
WJU20
Leverkusen, 03-02-2019
3
512
Fischbach Alena
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2002
7,89
WJU20
Leverkusen, 03-02-2019
4
890
Semler Anna
LC Paderborn
WE
2001
7,94
WJU20
Dortmund, 19-01-2019
5
617
Brunnhübner Lena
TuS Roland Brey
RL
2001
7,66
WJU20
Ludwigshafen, 27-01-2019
6
333
Debus Clara
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2001
7,95
WJU20
Stadtallendorf, 26-01-2019
7
826
Krisch Elayna
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2002
7,76
WJU20
Dortmund, 19-01-2019
8
400
Prepens Talea
TV Cloppenburg
NI
2001
7,60
WJU20
Hannover, 05-01-2019
Vorlauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
185
Pelz Yelena
SV Werder Bremen
BR
2001
7,75
WJU20
Neubrandenburg, 02-02-2019
2
220
Kain Lena
Track & Field Club Mainfranken
BY
2000
7,67
WJU20
München, 09-02-2019
3
91
Schier Skadi
LC Cottbus
BB
2000
7,60
WJU20
Potsdam, 26-01-2019
4
592
Heintz Milena
LAZ Zweibrücken
PF
2002
7,89
WJU20
Saarbrücken, 06-01-2019
5
346
Klobe Michelle
Hamburger SV
HH
2003
7,93
WJU20
Neubrandenburg, 02-02-2019
6
934
Bender Carolin
SSV Ulm 1846
2002
7,95
WJU20
Sindelfingen, 20-01-2019
7
507
Breitkopf Frieda
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
7,87
WJU20
Leverkusen, 20-01-2019
8
315
Krauss Victoria
LG Seligenstadt
HE
2002
7,79
WJU20
Frankfurt, 02-02-2019
Vorlauf 5
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
749
Mootz Anna
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2003
7,79
WJU20
Erfurt, 02-02-2019
2
158
Stenger Serena
SCC Berlin
BE
2000
7,67
WJU20
Berlin, 12-01-2019
3
418
Laakmann Gesa
Eintracht Hildesheim
NI
2003
7,89
WJU20
Hannover, 26-01-2019
4
309
Tornow Lara
LG Odenwald
HE
2000
7,75
WJU20
Stadtallendorf, 26-01-2019
5
1044
Rösser Emily
TSG Steinheim
2001
12,18
WJU20
Ulm, 09-06-2018
6
108
Kleiner Moana-Lou
SC Potsdam
BB
2002
7,93
WJU20
Potsdam, 09-12-2018
7
198
Krebs Naomi
LG Bamberg
BY
2003
7,59
WJU20
Fürth, 01-12-2018
8
660
Seifert Patricia
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2002
7,86
WJU20
Chemnitz, 05-01-2019
Vorlauf 6
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
573
Bleibtreu Sophie
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2002
7,86
WJU20
Leverkusen, 20-01-2019
2
207
Heidecke Svenja
LG Forchheim
BY
2000
7,74
WJU20
München, 09-02-2019
3
233
Pietsch Sia
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2003
7,93
WJU20
München, 09-02-2019
4
608
Kammerschmitt Sina
TG Worms
RH
2003
7,58
WJU20
Frankfurt, 02-02-2019
5
322
Meier Emilie
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2002
12,19
WJU20
Fulda, 09-06-2018
6
678
Schimpf Chiara
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2000
7,67
WJU20
Leipzig, 09-02-2019
7
885
Keuper Franziska
LC Paderborn
WE
2000
7,80
WJU20
Dortmund, 19-01-2019
8
410
Fischer Livia
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2001
7,89
WJU20
Neubrandenburg, 02-02-2019
Vorlauf 7
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
365
Grawe Ellefair
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
2003
7,85
WJU20
Neubrandenburg, 02-02-2019
2
275
Lindner Saskia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2002
7,52
WJU20
Ludwigshafen, 08-12-2018
3
499
Decker Elena
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2000
12,21
WJU20
Duisburg, 14-07-2018
4
788
Katzmarski Lea
Erfurter LAC
TH
2002
7,68
WJU20
Erfurt, 02-02-2019
5
341
Beuck Latifa
Hamburger SV
HH
2002
7,90
WJU20
Neubrandenburg, 02-02-2019
6
863
Gerken Ayele
LG Lemgo
WE
2000
7,74
WJU20
Bielefeld, 12-01-2019
7
147
Fredericks Soraya
SCC Berlin
BE
2003
7,92
WJU20
Potsdam, 26-01-2019
8
667
Fährmann Lina
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2001
7,80
WJU20
Chemnitz, 26-01-2019
Vorlauf 8
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
962
Herrmann Mia
LG Filstal
2003
7,80
WJU20
Sindelfingen, 20-01-2019
2
411
Grünke Janina-Marie
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2001
7,91
WJU20
Neubrandenburg, 02-02-2019
3
460
Hoven Annkathrin
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2001
7,71
WJU20
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
4
329
Uphoff Denise
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
2000
7,48
WJU20
Frankfurt, 02-02-2019
5
844
Lipperheide Kira
TV Gladbeck 1912
WE
2000
7,74
WJU20
Bielefeld, 10-02-2019
6
306
Willenweber Lea
LAV Kassel
HE
2003
7,85
WJU20
Frankfurt-Kalbach, 02-02-2019
7
426
Niemann Ilka
MTV Messenkamp
NI
2003
7,90
WJU20
Hannover, 26-01-2019
8
646
Rausch Anna
LAZ Saarbrücken
SL
2000
12,23
WJU20
Erding, 23-06-2018
Vorlauf 9
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
272
Boykin Charlize
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
7,71
WJU20
Stadtallendorf, 26-01-2019
2
604
Spindler Lena
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2000
7,91
WJU20
Ludwigshafen, 27-01-2019
3
984
Koch Jessica
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2000
12,32
WJU20
Ulm, 09-06-2018
4
326
Berrens Johanna
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
2000
7,82
WJU20
Frankfurt, 02-02-2019
5
686
Herzog Nela
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2003
7,90
WJU20
Chemnitz, 19-01-2019
6
500
Evbuomwan Celine
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2003
7,73
WJU20
Leverkusen, 20-01-2019
7
494
Somuah Beauty
ASV Köln
NO
2001
7,48
WJU20
Leverkusen, 20-01-2019
8
875
Deblitz Annica
Ski-Club Olpe
WE
2003
7,84
WJU20
Düsseldorf, 16-12-2018
Vorlauf 10
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
287
Schrimpf Antonia
LG Fulda e.V.
HE
2000
7,71
WJU20
Stadtallendorf, 15-12-2018
3
684
Taychert Jessica
LC Eilenburger Land
SN
2002
7,90
WJU20
Chemnitz, 19-01-2019
4
1024
Creuzberger Lea
VfL Sindelfingen
2001
7,90
WJU20
Sindelfingen, 26-01-2019
5
379
Kuhn Cheyenne
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2002
7,45
WJU20
Neubrandenburg, 02-02-2019
6
914
Kondziella Nicola
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2002
7,83
WJU20
Bielefeld, 10-02-2019
7
734
Müller Friederike Maxi
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2003
7,83
WJU20
Halle (Saale), 08-12-2018
8
202
Barwitzki Mara
LG Eckental
BY
2002
7,72
WJU20
München, 09-02-2019