Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 8 Läufen
4x200m Männliche Jugend U20 Vorläufe
Startliste
23.02.2019 16:00 Resultate Offiziell
Vorlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
ABC Ludwigshafen
Schössow, Connor (2002); Reichert, Marius (2001); Weber, Johannes (2001); Pich, Benjamin (2001);
PF
1:34,26
MJU20
Ludwigshafen, 27-01-2019
2
LG Olympia Dortmund
Spigarski, Louis (2000); Bekker, Emil (2003); Rutsch, Constantin (2000); Berger, Max (2000);
WE
1:33,47
MJU20
Dortmund, 19-01-2019
3
MTG Mannheim
Weber, Marvin (2001); Ganter, Robin (2001); Benz, Mirko (2001); Kunstein, Felix (2002);
BA
1:31,93
MJU20
Frankfurt-Kalbach, 03-02-2019
4
StG Team Sachsen-Anhalt 1
Blättermann, Till (2002); Zimmermann, Lennart (2000); Scharge, Ludwig (2002); Herbst, Jonas (2000);
ST
1:29,99
MJU20
Halle (Saale), 19-12-2018
Vorlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2
Lohmar, Paul (2001); Zenker, Luke (2003); Torbohm, Finn Jakob (2002); Laserich, Nils (2001);
NO
1:33,91
MJU20
Leverkusen, 20-01-2019
2
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
Nelissen, Luca (2000); Klecker, Felix (2001); Ruchatz, Benjamin (2003); Bogs, Sven (2002);
RH
1:33,55
MJU20
Ludwigshafen, 27-01-2019
3
RSV Eintracht Berlin
Demuth, Jan (2000); Weidehoff, Tim (2003); Walker, Paul (2000); Friese, Maxim (2001);
BE
1:31,25
MJU20
Berlin, 19-01-2019
4
StG Meck-Pom
Paulsen, Yannik (2001); Woischwill, Nick (2000); Maaß, Cedric (2001); Buchwald, Magnus (2000);
MV
1:30,41
MJU20
Neubrandenburg, 12-01-2019
Vorlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
StG Gelnhausen/Darmstadt
Richter, Lars (2000); Kratz, Martin (2000); Deutschler, Timo (2000); Bornhofen, Felix (2000);
HE
1:33,85
MJU20
Frankfurt, 19-01-2019
2
StG Essen/Ruhr
Streit, Timon (2003); Schroeder, Jonas (2000); Herrmanny, Noah Felix (2003); Löper, Alexander (2001);
NO
1:33,68
MJU20
Leverkusen, 20-01-2019
3
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1
Könemund, Thorben (2001); Zuralski, Patrick (2000); Schlund, Henri (2000); Zapka, Ben (2000);
NO
1:31,09
MJU20
Leverkusen, 20-01-2019
4
Hamburger SV 1
Mokeddem, Anis (2000); Karn, Bela (2002); Schlert, Hannes (2001); Schlicht, Till (2000);
HH
1:30,75
MJU20
Neubrandenburg, 02-02-2019
Vorlauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
LG Rhein-Wied
Weber, Raphael (2000); Roos, Lennart (2001); Thomas, Paul (2000); Dilla, Julian (2001);
RL
1:34,69
MJU20
Luxembourg, 10-02-2019
2
VfL Eintracht Hannover
Heß, Feio (2002); Ziebell, Marcus (2002); Stender, Adrian (2000); Döbbel, Fabian (2000);
NI
1:32,88
MJU20
Neubrandenburg, 02-02-2019
3
StG Leipzig
Martin, Rocco (2001); Martin, Ron (2002); Benedix, Vincent (2002); Enzmann, Piet (2002);
SN
1:32,82
MJU20
Chemnitz, 20-01-2019
4
LG Stadtwerke München
Olbert, Fabian (2001); Knerlein, Florian (2002); Matauschek, Jakob (2001); Saller, Vincent (2002);
BY
1:28,55
MJU20
München, 20-01-2019
Vorlauf 5
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
LG Offenburg
Makrutzki, Julian (2002); Frühn, Felix (2001); Leussi, Jean Louis (2001); Calließ, Elija (2002);
BA
1:34,38
MJU20
Sindelfingen, 26-01-2019
2
StG Düsseldorf 2
Minoue, Gregory (2002); Damboeck, Nik (2002); Hammen, Luca (2002); Piehl, Moritz (2003);
NO
1:33,41
MJU20
Düsseldorf, 09-02-2019
3
LC Cottbus
Hendel, Julius (2002); Lehmann, Noah (2002); Mielke, Jannis (2003); Lang, Florian (2000);
BB
1:32,39
MJU20
Potsdam, 27-01-2019
4
TV Wattenscheid 01
Heinrichs, Maximilian (2001); Junker, Justin (2001); Schaefer, Paul (2003); Superniok, Maximilian (2002);
WE
1:29,69
MJU20
Bielefeld, 10-02-2019
Vorlauf 6
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Steichele, Lucas Sebastian (2003); Haueise, Louis (2003); Cramer, Cedric (2001); Castillo, Sidney (2000);
1:34,19
MJU20
Sindelfingen, 26-01-2019
2
StG Team Sachsen-Anhalt 2
Tilche, Chris Noel (2002); Güssefeld, Jannes (2002); Fricke, Dominik (2002); Pitschmann, Benedikt (2003);
ST
1:33,44
MJU20
Magdeburg, 26-01-2019
3
SV Werder Bremen
Olabisi, Noah (2003); Klamka, Rasmus (2000); Haupt, Leo (2001); Schneider, Jannick (2001);
BR
1:31,57
MJU20
Hannover, 26-01-2019
4
SCC Berlin
Pardos, Louis (2001); Mahra, Joussef (2000); Esono Ada, Jacinto Elias (2001); Ojo, David Enioluwa (2001);
BE
1:30,15
MJU20
Berlin, 19-01-2019
Vorlauf 7
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
LG Staufen
Schroth, Tobias (2002); Abele, Julian (2001); Blickle, Stephan (2001); Schmuck, Mike (2000);
1:34,42
MJU20
Sindelfingen, 26-01-2019
2
LCO Edenkoben
Vasan, Apenayan (2002); Mäuslein, Dennis (2001); Vasan, Adsaiyan (2000); Peter, Leon (2000);
PF
1:32,94
MJU20
Ludwigshafen, 13-01-2019
3
Hamburger SV 2
Ansah-Peprah, Lucas (2000); Ansah, Owen (2000); Mireku Boateng, Carl-Junior (2002); Klobe, Marcel (2001);
HH
1:28,60
MJU20
Neubrandenburg, 02-02-2019
4
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
Vieweg, Luis (2000); Born, Niklas (2001); Engel, Robin (2002); Schröder, Jonathan (2001);
WE
1:32,69
MJU20
Leverkusen, 03-02-2019
Vorlauf 8
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
LG Nord Berlin
Prinz Menzel, Frederik (2001); Rober, Nathan (2001); Heymen, Jonas (2002); Böhme, Luke (2003);
BE
1:33,97
MJU20
Potsdam, 26-01-2019
2
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf
Thömmes, Samuel Malte (2002); Rein, Tobias (2002); Groß, Leon (2001); Paschek, Malte (2001);
NI
1:33,55
MJU20
Hannover, 26-01-2019
3
LG Würm Athletik
Callegari, Christoph (2000); Wiesend, Korbinian (2001); Haussmann, Maximilian (2001); Lohwasser, Maximilian (2002);
BY
1:32,21
MJU20
München, 20-01-2019
4
LG Brillux Münster
Patterson, Ole (2001); Rose, Ben (2000); Michalik, Joshua (2000); Bruns, Jakob (2001);
WE
1:30,71
MJU20
Dortmund, 19-01-2019