Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 3 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 6 Läufen
60m Männliche Jugend U20 Vorläufe
Startliste
23.02.2019 11:30 Resultate Offiziell
Vorlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
502
March Maximilian
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2000
10,94
MJU20
Köln, 10-05-2018
2
864
Orthmann Marvin
SV 1860 Minden
WE
2002
7,10
MJU20
Bielefeld, 12-01-2019
3
156
Pardos Louis
SCC Berlin
BE
2001
6,88
MJU20
Potsdam, 26-01-2019
4
872
Rose Ben
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2000
11,00
MJU20
Weinheim, 06-07-2018
5
64
Frühn Felix
LG Offenburg
BA
2001
7,10
MJU20
Sindelfingen, 26-01-2019
6
729
Herbst Jonas
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2000
7,01
MJU20
Erfurt, 02-02-2019
7
182
Linne Fabian
SV Werder Bremen
BR
2000
7,02
MJU20
Hannover, 26-01-2019
8
52
Kunstein Felix
MTG Mannheim
BA
2002
6,87
MJU20
Frankfurt/Main, 02-02-2019
Vorlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
339
Ansah Owen
Hamburger SV
HH
2000
7,01
MJU20
Neubrandenburg, 02-02-2019
2
228
Knerlein Florian
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2002
6,86
MJU20
München, 13-01-2019
3
492
Mercedes Ricardo
ASV Köln
NO
2002
7,04
MJU20
Leverkusen, 03-02-2019
4
1064
Rösch Maximilian
Unterländer LG
2001
7,15
MJU20
Sindelfingen, 19-01-2019
5
141
Weidehoff Tim
RSV Eintracht Berlin
BE
2003
7,10
MJU20
Berlin, 20-01-2019
6
340
Ansah-Peprah Lucas
Hamburger SV
HH
2000
6,89
MJU20
Neubrandenburg, 02-02-2019
7
580
Mäuslein Dennis
LCO Edenkoben
PF
2001
7,10
MJU20
Ludwigshafen, 12-01-2019
8
869
Michalik Joshua
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2000
11,05
MJU20
Duisburg, 15-07-2018
Vorlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
289
Munier Joshua
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2001
7,11
MJU20
Stadtallendorf, 26-01-2019
2
862
Vieweg Luis
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2000
6,90
MJU20
Dortmund, 19-01-2019
3
703
Müller Paul Friedrich
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
2002
7,09
MJU20
Erfurt, 02-02-2019
4
523
Könemund Thorben
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2001
7,05
MJU20
Leverkusen, 03-02-2019
5
151
Mahra Joussef
SCC Berlin
BE
2000
7,15
MJU20
Neubrandenburg, 02-02-2019
6
60
Isola Moritz
TSG Niefern
BA
2000
6,86
MJU20
Ludwigshafen am Rhein, 09-12-2018
7
401
Kuhfeld Fabian
Delmenhorster TV
NI
2000
7,00
MJU20
Hannover, 26-01-2019
8
866
Bruns Jakob
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2001
11,08
MJU20
Regensburg, 02-06-2018
Vorlauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
801
Stangenberg Malte
LC Jena
TH
2001
6,84
MJU20
Erfurt/TH, 02-02-2019
2
154
Ojo David Enioluwa
SCC Berlin
BE
2001
7,09
MJU20
Neubrandenburg, 02-02-2019
3
571
Steiner Elias
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2000
7,11
MJU20
Leverkusen, 20-01-2019
4
205
Kocevar Nick
TSV Bad Endorf
BY
2000
6,91
MJU20
München, 09-02-2019
5
137
Adebola James
OSC Berlin
BE
2002
6,99
MJU20
Berlin, 12-01-2019
6
230
Matauschek Jakob
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
11,09
MJU20
Erding, 23-06-2018
7
348
Mireku Boateng Carl-Junior
Hamburger SV
HH
2002
7,14
MJU20
Hamburg, 19-01-2019
8
208
Saffer Jonas
LG Forchheim
BY
2002
7,06
MJU20
Fürth, 13-01-2019
Vorlauf 5
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
727
Blättermann Till
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2002
6,93
MJU20
Erfurt, 02-02-2019
3
263
Vajc Axel Friedrich
HTG Bad Homburg
HE
2001
7,14
MJU20
Stadtallendorf, 09-02-2019
4
104
Hack Julius Aurel
SC Potsdam
BB
2002
7,06
MJU20
Potsdam, 26-01-2019
5
357
Erdle Paul
LAV Hamburg-Nord
HH
2001
7,11
MJU20
Neubrandenburg, 02-02-2019
6
252
Callegari Christoph
LG Würm Athletik
BY
2000
7,07
MJU20
München, 13-01-2019
7
193
Gabel Michael
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
BY
2000
6,97
MJU20
München, 09-02-2019
8
232
Olbert Fabian
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
6,77
MJU20
München, 13-01-2019
Vorlauf 6
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
777
Brandner Luis
LAC Erfurt
TH
2000
6,72
MJU20
Erfurt/TH, 25-01-2019
3
266
Hennemuth Philip
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
HE
2001
6,97
MJU20
Frankfurt, 19-01-2019
4
681
Wache Dominik
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2001
6,96
MJU20
Leipzig, 09-02-2019
5
618
Wagner Joshua
LG Westerwald
RL
2000
7,07
MJU20
Ludwigshafen, 27-01-2019
6
623
Leibel Fynn-Niklas
LG Flensburg
SH
2001
7,11
MJU20
Neubrandenburg, 02-02-2019
7
870
Patterson Ole
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2001
7,07
MJU20
Leverkusen, 03-02-2019
8
146
Esono Ada Jacinto Elias
SCC Berlin
BE
2001
7,13
MJU20
Neubrandenburg, 02-02-2019