60m Kinder W10 Zeitläufe
Startliste
16.02.2019 14:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Zeitlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
147
Westhues Mia
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
 
W10
2
146
Steinhauer Katharina
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
 
W10
3
145
Jochem Clarissa
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
 
W10
4
144
Hügen Pia
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
 
W10
Zeitlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
80
Koch Maja
Leichtathletikverein Bad Honnef
GER
2009
 
W10
2
82
Breitkopf Johanna
Leichtathletikverein Bad Honnef
GER
2009
 
W10
3
27
Klaukien Tabea
Hennefer TV
GER
2009
 
W10
4
26
Schreiber Sina
Hennefer TV
GER
2009
 
W10
Zeitlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
38
Ayaz Dilara
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2009
 
W10
2
39
Kulas Lea
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2009
 
W10
3
57
van Schie Lisette
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2009
 
W10
4
79
Auras Nina
Leichtathletikverein Bad Honnef
GER
2009
 
W10
Zeitlauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
119
Sidhu Florentine
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2009
 
W10
2
34
Michel Emilie
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2009
 
W10
3
35
Suicmec Melodi
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2009
 
W10
4
36
Ostrominski Lotta
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2009
 
W10
5
37
Lindemann Nele
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2009
 
W10
Zeitlauf 5
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
8
Aehringhaus Mathilda
BSV Roleber
GER
2009
 
W10
2
16
Chioma Ibeme
GSV Porz
GER
2009
 
W10
3
148
Oberschachtsiek Lina
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
 
W10
4
149
Thormählen Thea
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
 
W10
5
150
Frankemölle Emma
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
 
W10
Zeitlauf 6
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
74
Trimborn Julia
Leichtathletik Wachtberg
GER
2009
 
W10
2
78
Reinhard Maja
Leichtathletik Wachtberg
GER
2009
 
W10
3
75
Hirsch Alicia
Leichtathletik Wachtberg
GER
2009
 
W10
4
21
Naumzik Livia
GSV Porz
GER
2009
 
W10
5
9
Theiler Jule
BSV Roleber
GER
2009
 
W10
Zeitlauf 7
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
228
Seebaum Juno
TuS 06 Waldbröl
GER
2009
10,00
W10
2
229
Wal Lea
TuS 06 Waldbröl
GER
2009
9,70
W10
3
134
Sternberg Emma
Spvgg. Lülsdorf-Ranzel
GER
2009
 
W10
4
85
Strowick Neele
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2009
 
W10
5
88
Schlaich Valeria
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2009
 
W10