3000m Jugend W15 Finale
Startliste
18.08.2018 17:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Finallauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1-1
258
Holweg Lilith
TSG Bergedorf
HH
2003
11:21.58
W15
Hamburg, 07-07-2018
1-2
491
Blaue Cora
LG Rudelsburg 1995 Bad Kösen
ST
2003
11:24.63
W15
Dessau-Roßlau, 08-06-2018
1-3
677
Bernlöhr Leonie
LG Limes-Rems
2003
11:27.38
W15
Weinstadt, 28-04-2018
1-4
584
Krämer Tessa
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2003
11:27.37
W15
Grefrath-Oedt, 04-07-2018
1-5
692
Gramm Adeline
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
2003
11:20.05
W15
Pliezhausen, 12-05-2018
1-6
543
Otto Lina Marike
ASC Weißbachtal
WE
2003
11:20.71
W15
Wenden-Gerlingen, 23-05-2018
1-7
315
Stichweh Nina Sophie
TSV Brunkensen
NI
2003
11:28.74
W15
Hamburg, 07-07-2018
1-8
585
Langenohl Lieselotte
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2003
11:29.04
W15
Siegburg, 22-06-2018
1-9
597
Pulte Johanna
SG Wenden
WE
2003
11:21.56
W15
Menden, 21-04-2018
1-10
583
Vogt Pia
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2003
11:18.00
W15
Grefrath-Oedt, 04-07-2018
1-11
72
May Milla
Berliner SV 1892
BE
2003
11:18.69
W15
Berlin, 06-06-2018
1-12
554
Esken Charlotte
LC Paderborn
WE
2003
11:05.39
W15
Menden, 21-04-2018
1-13
411
Hurka Zoe-Lena Isabel
Polizei SV Eutin
SH
2003
11:05.95
W15
Lübeck, 27-05-2018
1-14
254
Beermann Jette
LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HH
2003
11:11.73
W15
Lübeck, 27-05-2018
1-15
268
Flacke Marietta
Bad Doberaner SV 90
MV
2003
11:11.71
W15
Rostock / MV, 16-06-2018
1-16
339
Szymanowski Pia
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2003
11:12.84
W15
Oedt, 04-07-2018
1-17
392
Yilmaz Melissa
TV Gimmeldingen
PF
2003
11:15.22
W15
Bönnigheim, 10-05-2018
1-18
316
Lehmann Charlotte
TuS Bothfeld
NI
2003
11:17.95
W15
Oldenburg, 27-06-2018
1-19
407
Gräf Sarah
TV Eintracht Cochem
RL
2003
11:15.05
W15
Siegburg, 22-06-2018
1-20
181
Severloh Maja
Hünfelder SV
HE
2003
11:15.11
W15
Hünfeld, 19-05-2018
2-1
304
Pfeiffer Lena
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf
NI
2003
10:54.03
W15
Berlin, 14-07-2018
2-2
596
Schmidt Carolin
SG Wenden
WE
2003
10:54.75
W15
Menden, 21-04-2018
2-3
547
Klug Amelie
FC Schalke 04
WE
2003
10:53.28
W15
Menden, 21-04-2018
2-4
638
Schönbucher Paula
KSG Gerlingen
2003
11:04.06
W15
Heidelberg, 21-05-2018
2-5
605
Gövert Marie
SuS Olfen
WE
2003
10:57.26
W15
Menden, 14-04-2018
2-6
563
Ibrahim Mariam
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2003
10:59.40
W15
Menden, 21-04-2018
2-7
296
Schute Marit
LAV Meppen
NI
2003
10:13.88
W15
Papenburg, 17-06-2018
2-8
636
Arens Lucia
KSG Gerlingen
2003
10:17.13
W15
Erding, 23-06-2018
2-9
366
Sudermann Alexandra
SSF Bonn
NO
2003
10:40.86
W15
Aachen, 08-05-2018
2-10
290
Hoffmann Liv
Eintracht Hildesheim
NI
2003
10:36.34
W15
Hildesheim, 09-06-2018