Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 11 Zeitschnellste (q) in 5 Läufen
100m Jugend M15 Halbfinale
Startliste
18.08.2018 16:45 Resultate Offiziell
16:45 Vorlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
203
Schlosser Felix
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
HE
2003
11,74
M15
Sulzbach, 26-05-2018
3
144
Holland-Moritz Livius
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2003
11,65
M15
München, 25-07-2018
4
615
Sattelberger Simon
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2003
11,04
M15
Paderborn, 24-06-2018
5
442
Klose Paul Arvid
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2003
11,54
M15
Mittweida, 16-06-2018
6
353
Würfel Julian
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
NO
2003
11,77
M15
Duisburg, 14-07-2018
7
428
Hofheinz Lukas
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2003
11,53
M15
Mittweida, 16-06-2018
8
267
Eggers Maximlian
Bad Doberaner SV 90
MV
2003
11,66
M15
Rostock / MV, 16-06-2018
16:47 Vorlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
312
Lehmann Jafia
OTB Osnabrück
NI
2003
11,78
M15
Minden, 20-07-2018
3
513
Beuchelt Aron
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2003
11,20
M15
Leinefeld-Worbis, 30-06-2018
4
549
Irmler Eric
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
WE
2003
11,66
M15
Duisburg, 15-07-2018
5
632
Li Tom
VfB Fichte Bielefeld
WE
2003
11,64
M15
Paderborn, 24-06-2018
6
73
Herdt Marwin
Köpenicker SC
BE
2003
11,73
M15
Berlin, 16-06-2018
7
608
Sommerhage Tim
TSV Hagen 1860
WE
2003
11,56
M15
Attendorn, 10-06-2018
8
443
Lukacs Joey
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2003
11,42
M15
Mittweida, 16-06-2018
16:49 Vorlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
498
Ehrhardt Ole
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2003
11,40
M15
Bernburg, 02-06-2018
3
555
Pollmeier Jannik
LG Ahlen
WE
2003
11,78
M15
Duisburg, 15-07-2018
4
289
Ahrens Joshua
Eintracht Hildesheim
NI
2003
11,66
M15
Berlin, 14-07-2018
5
86
Weidehoff Tim
RSV Eintracht Berlin
BE
2003
11,29
M15
Hamburg, 07-07-2018
6
112
Olabisi Noah
SV Werder Bremen
BR
2003
11,56
M15
Minden, 20-07-2018
7
544
Schmidt Sebastian
CVJM Siegen SG
WE
2003
11,70
M15
Hagen, 03-06-2018
8
405
Schmengler Michael
LG Koblenz-Rhens
RL
2003
11,63
M15
Koblenz, 10-06-2018
16:51 Vorlauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
127
Wiesinger Johannes
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
BY
2003
11,34
M15
Andorf / AUT, 28-07-2018
3
140
Witzke Jan-Niclas
LG Region Landshut
BY
2003
11,39
M15
Walldorf, 05-08-2018
4
71
Khoungkhakoune Fynn-Henry
Berliner SV 1892
BE
2003
11,60
M15
Berlin-Hohenschönhausen, 28-04-2018
5
25
Anderer Tom
TSV 05 Reichenbach
BA
2003
11,68
M15
Langensteinbach (Karlsbad), 16-06-2018
6
391
Schlepütz Julian
TSG Grünstadt
PF
2003
11,57
M15
Hamm, 16-06-2018
7
88
Djalo Corca Bela
SCC Berlin
BE
2003
11,70
M15
Berlin, 16-06-2018
16:53 Vorlauf 5
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
647
Haueise Louis
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2003
11,69
M15
Stuttgart, 14-07-2018
3
288
Ahrens Joel
Eintracht Hildesheim
NI
2003
11,37
M15
Berlin, 14-07-2018
4
534
Dreyßig Luca Thomas
LC Jena
TH
2003
11,37
M15
Leinefelde-Worbis, 30-06-2018
5
229
Markof Julian
TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2003
11,70
M15
Sulzbach, 26-05-2018
6
356
Kottmann Kian
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2003
11,60
M15
Duisburg, 15-07-2018
7
159
Daxwanger Samuel
SV Esting
BY
2003
11,59
M15
München, 25-07-2018