Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 12 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
4x100m Männliche Jugend U16 Halbfinale
Startliste
18.08.2018 14:20 Urkunden gedruckt
14:20 Vorlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
Dresdner SC 1898
Jäger, Max (2003); Hofheinz, Lukas (2003); Gneuß, Louis (2003); Neukirch, Fabian (2003);
SN
46,08
MJU16
Dresden, 19-05-2018
2
TSV_Friedberg-Fauerbach
Michel, Benedict (2004); Smolka, Jonas (2004); Rieck, Esko Ngo Heng (2004); Markof, Julian (2003);
HE
47,10
MJU16
Bebra, 31-05-2018
3
StG BergstraßeHeidelberg
Stang, Kai (2004); Titz, Jonathan (2004); Rieber, Finn (2004); Laser, Jannes (2003);
BA
47,87
MJU16
Heddesheim, 22-07-2018
4
TV Wattenscheid 01
Schaefer, Paul (2003); Sattelberger, Simon (2003); Braida, Noah (2004); Hartenberg, Lennart (2004);
WE
43,73
MJU16
Dortmund, 10-06-2018
5
SC Rönnau 74
Krüger, Mika (2004); Taube, Liam (2004); Baltz, Pascal (2003); Prüß, Torge (2003);
SH
46,23
MJU16
Zeven, 19-05-2018
6
LG Landkreis Roth
Babel, Sascha (2003); Kremling, Nils (2004); Farchmin, Philipp (2003); Kraus, Tim (2003);
BY
47,43
MJU16
Walldorf, 05-08-2018
7
StG Kronberg-Kirdorf-Friedrichsdorf
Linnett, Ian (2003); Müller, Sven (2004); Hartonen, Miro Lasse (2003); Ries, Alexander (2003);
HE
47,43
MJU16
Bebra, 31-05-2018
8
SCC Berlin
Plasencia Suárez, Marco Antonio (2004); Molitor, Anton (2003); Askan, Joel (2003); Lock, Jasper (2003);
BE
47,21
MJU16
Berlin, 16-06-2018
14:22 Vorlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau
Sparfeld, Tom (2003); Specht, Lucas (2004); Ziegler, Robin (2004); Specht, Linus (2004);
ST
47,40
MJU16
Halle (Saale), 09-06-2018
2
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Steichele, Lucas Sebastian (2003); Höschele, Noah (2004); Tsimopoulos, Angelos (2003); Haueise, Louis (2003);
46,05
MJU16
Stuttgart, 14-07-2018
3
LG Region Karlsruhe
Gehrig, Tobias (2003); Köhler, Maximilian (2004); Schwarzwälder, Philipp (2004); Gussmann, Heiko (2004);
BA
46,32
MJU16
Schutterwald, 15-07-2018
4
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
Lürmann, Etienne (2003); Khayyati, Matiar (2003); Picciano, Luca (2003); Behret, Moritz (2003);
RH
47,24
MJU16
Gelnhausen, 20-06-2018
5
OTB Osnabrück
Braun, Julius (2004); Honerkamp, Johannes (2003); Gordon, Jason (2003); Lehmann, Jafia (2003);
NI
47,44
MJU16
Oldenburg, 27-06-2018
6
Hamburger SV
Heine, Robin (2004); Wellm, Matti (2003); Suwannaket, Justin (2003); Runge, Henri (2003);
HH
47,02
MJU16
Hamburg, 16-06-2018
7
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
Leichtweiß, Simeon (2003); Giurgian, Aaron (2003); Kleta, Juan-Esteban (2004); Kleta, Juan-Sebastian (2004);
HE
44,72
MJU16
Bebra, 31-05-2018
8
LG Coesfeld
Simsch, Robin (2003); Rettig, Michel (2003); Terbeck, Max (2004); Schumacher, Nicholas (2003);
WE
47,76
MJU16
Coesfeld, 30-06-2018
14:24 Vorlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
LG Gäu Athletics
Zimmermann, Toni (2003); Banholzer, Lars (2004); Rometsch, Jens (2003); Eibner, Robin (2003);
47,55
MJU16
Konstanz, 10-05-2018
2
SC Potsdam
Mehnert, Luc (2003); Herbst, Vincent (2004); Maywald, Tom (2003); Ermler, Wilhelm (2003);
BB
45,47
MJU16
Cottbus, 27-05-2018
3
StG Rostocker Land
Mergenthal, Janne (2004); Hühnel, Julius (2003); Hühnel, Erik (2004); Seefeldt, Nils (2004);
MV
47,73
MJU16
Rostock, 16-06-2018
4
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Robinson, Kevin (2003); Pikolin, Luca (2003); Kracke, Arne (2003); Sidiropoulos, Theofilos (2003);
HE
46,43
MJU16
Bebra, 31-05-2018
5
SV Halle e.V.
Pohl, Christof (2004); Beuchelt, Aron (2003); Herden, Yannick (2003); Agbo-Anih, Emmanuel (2004);
ST
44,79
MJU16
Dessau-Roßlau, 16-06-2018
6
ASV Köln
Ukuwrere, Michael (2003); Biesler, Luis (2003); West, Aaron (2003); Nicolay, Maiky (2003);
NO
47,28
MJU16
Siegburg, 21-05-2018
7
LC Cottbus
Kunkel, Anthony (2004); Mielke, Jannis (2003); Balzer, Hannes (2003); Despaigne, Marcel-Masso (2004);
BB
46,89
MJU16
Cottbus, 27-05-2018
8
StG Erzgebirge-Adelsberg
Meyer, Max (2003); Gerlach, Axel Sven (2003); Heinzel, Nico (2003); Heymann, Paul (2004);
SN
47,36
MJU16
Mittweida, 16-06-2018
14:26 Vorlauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
TV Konstanz
Rüdiger, Till (2003); Montigny, Tim (2003); Hillgruber, Jeronimo (2003); Lutz, Nicolai (2003);
BA
47,35
MJU16
Konstanz, 10-05-2018
2
TSG Wehrheim
Klink, Elias (2003); Koletzko, Oliver (2003); Lenzner, Fynn (2004); Lehl, Nick (2004);
HE
47,32
MJU16
Bebra, 31-03-2018
3
StG Essen/Ruhr
Andrich, Leo (2003); Streit, Timon (2003); Soddemann, Florian (2003); Herrmanny, Noah Felix (2003);
NO
46,82
MJU16
Wuppertal, 01-05-2018
4
StG BERLIN BSV92-Z88-SVF
Knight, Alex (2003); Stetten, Alexander (2003); Schwarzappel, Liam (2003); Khoungkhakoune, Fynn-Henry (2003);
BE
47,72
MJU16
Berlin- Hohenschönhausen, 05-05-2018
5
LG Stadtwerke München
Schöndorfer, Simon (2003); Freudenblum, Niclas (2003); Ruzek, Patrick (2003); Holland-Moritz, Livius (2003);
BY
45,39
MJU16
Kitzingen, 14-07-2018
6
Sportclub Magdeburg
Beck, Laurens (2004); Ehrhardt, Ole (2003); Pitschmann, Benedikt (2003); Heinemann, Konrad (2004);
ST
46,72
MJU16
Dessau-Roßlau, 16-06-2018
7
LG Olympia Dortmund
Modlich, Oliver (2003); Biermann, Johannes (2003); Pyka, Alexander (2003); Windeler, Julian Louis (2004);
WE
47,66
MJU16
Bönen, 31-05-2018
8
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
Peuckert, Luis (2004); Lukacs, Joey (2003); Schneider, Paul Frederic (2003); Klose, Paul Arvid (2003);
SN
45,41
MJU16
Leinefelde/TH, 30-06-2018