Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 12 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
400m Weibliche Jugend U18 Halbfinale
Startliste
27.07.2018 12:15 Resultate Offiziell
12:15 Vorlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
8
Wollschläger Clara
LG Kurpfalz
BA
2001
58,11
WJU18
Erding, 24-06-2018
3
1146
Camyurdu Dilara
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
SL
2001
58,75
WJU18
Erding, 23-06-2018
4
1701
Rempe Celine
LG Steinlach-Zollern
2001
58,88
WJU18
Tübingen, 16-06-2018
5
764
Blenck Johanna
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
NI
2002
57,46
WJU18
Hamburg, 08-07-2018
6
573
Neumann Luisa
TV Reisen 1911
HE
2001
57,44
WJU18
Erding, 24-06-2018
7
89
Scheppan Marie
LC Cottbus
BB
2001
52,82
WJU18
Györ/HUN, 07-07-2018
8
1136
Jacobs Charlott
SV Friedrichsgabe
SH
2001
58,14
WJU18
Hamburg, 08-07-2018
12:17 Vorlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
719
Borchert Klara
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf
NI
2002
57,96
WJU18
Hamburg, 08-07-2018
3
1096
Sturm Lucia
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
RL
2002
57,16
WJU18
Erding, 24-06-2018
4
1299
Braun Mikkeline
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2001
56,39
WJU18
Jena/TH, 26-05-2018
5
745
Vedder Amelie
SV Union Meppen
NI
2001
57,68
WJU18
Papenburg, 16-06-2018
6
778
Kernbach Hannah Julia
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2001
58,42
WJU18
Papenburg, 16-06-2018
7
279
Dorsch Eva
LG Bamberg
BY
2002
58,22
WJU18
Erding, 07-07-2018
12:19 Vorlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
96
Horn Vanessa
Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten
BB
2002
57,35
WJU18
Cottbus, 27-05-2018
3
378
Mayer Mona
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
BY
2001
53,99
WJU18
Schweinfurt, 16-06-2018
4
1546
Andreas Emely
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
2001
58,02
WJU18
Rheine, 01-07-2018
5
122
Seifert Leena
SC Potsdam
BB
2001
58,21
WJU18
Jena, 26-05-2018
6
1344
Thormann Enola
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2002
58,48
WJU18
Jena, 26-05-2018
7
1048
Bross Chiara
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2001
58,92
WJU18
Weinheim, 26-05-2018
8
1044
Stöhr Franziska
TV Nussdorf
PF
2001
57,60
WJU18
Heidelberg, 20-05-2018
12:21 Vorlauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
1086
Johanns Lena
LG Vulkaneifel
RL
2001
58,40
WJU18
Köln, 10-05-2018
3
773
Gebauer Anne
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2002
57,87
WJU18
Hamburg, 08-07-2018
4
147
Markgraf Tamila
LAC BERLIN
BE
2002
57,87
WJU18
Schweinfurt, 16-06-2018
5
568
Zwergel Alisha
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2001
57,02
WJU18
Flieden, 26-05-2018
6
628
Gettel Martha
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2001
56,73
WJU18
Hamburg, 08-07-2018
7
612
Liedemit Pia
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2002
58,43
WJU18
Hamburg, 08-07-2018