Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 12 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
200m Weibliche Jugend U18 Halbfinale
Startliste
29.07.2018 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
10:00 Halbfinale 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
501
Schröder Anne
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2001
25,68
WJU18
Fulda, 10-06-2018
3
763
Prepens Talea
TV Cloppenburg
NI
2001
24,34
WJU18
Hamburg, 08-07-2018
4
735
Siemer Lara
Rukeli Trollmann e. V.
NI
2002
24,55
WJU18
Zeven, 20-05-2018
5
352
Benzinger Tina
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
BY
2001
24,96
WJU18
Erding, 08-07-2018
6
1356
Fromm Charlotte
Erfurter LAC
TH
2001
25,26
WJU18
Schweinfurt, 16-06-2018
7
672
Philipps Emilie
Eintracht Hildesheim
NI
2002
25,47
WJU18
Osterode, 02-06-2018
8
1546
Andreas Emely
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
2001
25,56
WJU18
Duisburg, 14-07-2018
10:02 Halbfinale 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
3
568
Zwergel Alisha
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2001
25,03
WJU18
Fulda, 10-06-2018
4
803
Hoven Annkathrin
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2001
24,35
WJU18
Bernhausen, 02-06-2018
5
1014
Schuster Franziska
TuS Xanten
NO
2002
24,39
WJU18
Duisburg, 14-07-2018
6
147
Markgraf Tamila
LAC BERLIN
BE
2002
25,00
WJU18
Berlin, 15-07-2018
7
360
Gust Elena
LG Wolfstein
BY
2002
25,51
WJU18
Erding, 08-07-2018
8
1332
Kienast Lucie
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2001
25,50
WJU18
Bernhausen, 02-06-2018
10:04 Halbfinale 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
1586
Oguama Joyce
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2001
25,63
WJU18
Duisburg, 14-07-2018
3
296
Weißhaar Mia
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
BY
2001
24,80
WJU18
Erding, 08-07-2018
4
590
Beuck Latifa
Hamburger SV
HH
2002
25,33
WJU18
Hamburg, 04-02-2018
5
381
Pfetsch Svenja
SC Vöhringen
BY
2001
24,03
WJU18
Erding, 08-07-2018
6
770
Böder Lilli
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2001
24,74
WJU18
Hamburg, 08-07-2018
7
1150
Preuße Paula
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
SL
2001
25,41
WJU18
Erding, 23-06-2018
8
832
Kamps Anna
DJK Kleinenbroich
NO
2001
25,60
WJU18
Krefeld-Uerdingen, 09-06-2018
10:06 Halbfinale 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
597
Radant Michelle
Hamburger SV
HH
2002
25,67
WJU18
Flensburg, 24-06-2018
3
1809
Creuzberger Lea
VfL Sindelfingen
2001
24,68
WJU18
Erding, 24-06-2018
4
776
Grünke Janina-Marie
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2001
24,87
WJU18
Sarstedt, 23-06-2018
5
1436
Piepel Greta
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2002
25,30
WJU18
Weinheim, 06-07-2018
6
378
Mayer Mona
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
BY
2001
24,26
WJU18
Schweinfurt, 16-06-2018
7
1492
Stratmann Laura
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2001
25,57
WJU18
Ahlen, 12-05-2018
8
1227
Seidel Laura
LG Vogtland
SN
2001
25,47
WJU18
Mittweida, 17-06-2018