Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 12 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
100m Männer U23 Vorläufe
Startliste
30.06.2018 15:25 Resultate Offiziell
Vorlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
163
Knauer Thomas
LG Erlangen
BY
1996
10,96
MU23
Wolnzach, 09-06-2018
2
484
Horn Dennis
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1996
10,94
MU23
Köln, 10-05-2018
3
602
Kirstges Pascal
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1997
10,76
MU23
Gladbeck, 19-05-2018
4
356
Koszinski Julian Niklas
1. LAV Rostock
MV
1996
10,81
MU23
Neubrandenburg, 03-06-2018
5
690
Wagner Julian
LAC Erfurt
TH
1998
10,41
MU23
Regensburg, 03-06-2018
6
677
Barthel Thomas
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
1998
10,41
MU23
Zeulenroda, 09-06-2018
7
539
Heweling Simon
LAZ Rhede
NO
1998
10,87
MU23
Rhede, 16-06-2018
8
57
Stadter Philipp
MTG Mannheim
BA
1998
10,88
MU23
Weinheim, 26-05-2018
Vorlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
672
Heinich Florian
LG Mittweida
SN
1999
10,97
MU23
Regensburg, 03-06-2018
2
62
Isola Moritz
TSG Niefern
BA
2000
10,92
MU23
Bönnigheim, 10-05-2018
3
661
Giese Niels Torben
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
1998
10,40
MU23
Clermont / USA, 28-04-2018
4
941
Bulik Sven
ASV Köln
NO
1994
10,81
MU23
5
160
Askovic Aleksandar
LG Augsburg
BY
1997
10,49
MU23
Jena, 26-05-2018
6
745
Kake Gassimou
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1997
10,65
MU23
Gladbeck, 19-05-2018
7
300
Koknat René
TSV Kirchhain
HE
1996
10,87
MU23
Fulda, 09-06-2018
8
427
Kirchhof Tizian
LG Osterode
NI
1998
10,86
MU23
Göttingen, 13-05-2018
Vorlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
894
Stubican Emanuel
VfL Sindelfingen
1998
 
MU23
2
448
Seeliger Carl Magnus
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
NO
1996
10,91
MU23
Meppen, 19-05-2018
3
806
Trutenat Philipp
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1997
10,37
MU23
Jena, 26-05-2018
4
319
Goer Elias
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
2000
10,82
MU23
Gladbeck, 19-05-2018
5
150
Netzlaff Fabian
SV Werder Bremen
BR
1996
10,61
MU23
Zeven, 19-05-2018
6
783
Thorwesten Noel
LC Paderborn
WE
1998
10,65
MU23
Paderborn, 16-06-2018
7
678
Bernhagen Jonas
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
1997
10,84
MU23
Jena, 26-05-2018
8
474
Blümel Philip
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1997
10,87
MU23
Rhede, 16-06-2018
Vorlauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
344
Jungclaus Lennart
HNT Hamburg
HH
1996
10,90
MU23
Zeven, 19-05-2018
3
514
Köllmann Kai
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1996
10,82
MU23
Jena, 26-05-2018
4
320
Kranz Kevin
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1998
10,34
MU23
Regensburg, 03-06-2018
5
343
Yorke Albert
Hamburger SV
HH
1998
10,64
MU23
Hamburg, 13-05-2018
6
940
Hartmann Joshua
ASV Köln
NO
1999
10,61
MU23
7
64
Bitterberg Simon
LG Offenburg
BA
1997
10,89
MU23
Schwäbisch Gmünd, 10-05-2018
8
147
Linne Fabian
SV Werder Bremen
BR
2000
10,84
MU23
Papenburg, 16-06-2018