Weitsprung Jugend M13 Vor/Endkampf
Startliste
19.03.2023 11:55 Resultate Offiziell 14:58:59
11:55 Finale 1
Pos.
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
293
Matus Ilja
TuS Bothfeld
NI
2010
 
M13
2
286
Cappucci Marco
TuS Bothfeld
NI
2010
3,45
M13
Altwarmbüchen (Isernhagen), 11-06-2022
3
318
Hegenberg Linus
TuS Wettbergen
NI
2010
4,02
M13
Wettbergen (Hannover), 03-09-2022
4
346
Köckeritz Leander
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2010
3,52
M13
Wunstorf, 10-09-2022
5
194
Fricke Hanno
Eintracht Hildesheim
NI
2010
4,11
M13
Sarstedt, 21-08-2022
6
270
Rogge Alexander
TSV Germania Helmstedt
NI
2010
4,43
M13
Magdeburg, 22-01-2023
7
254
Schmees Noah
TSV Bemerode
NI
2010
4,20
M13
Edemissen, 03-09-2022
8
244
Behrens Ole
SV Union Salzgitter
NI
2010
3,80
M13
Rüningen, 29-05-2022
9
335
Wilke Mattis Emil
TV Lohnde
NI
2010
4,29
M13
Altwarmbüchen (Isernhagen), 11-06-2022
10
232
Komma Lucas
SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen
NI
2010
4,04
M13
Burgdorf (Region Hannover), 23-04-2022
11
320
Kah Linus
TuS Wettbergen
NI
2010
3,53
M13
Wettbergen (Hannover), 03-09-2022
12
294
Fusch Leonard
TuS Bothfeld
NI
2010
4,14
M13
Edemissen, 05-06-2022
13
246
Henning Ky-Mani
TK zu Hannover
NI
2010
 
M13
14
195
Köhler Noa
Eintracht Hildesheim
NI
2010
3,95
M13
Sarstedt, 21-08-2022
15
355
Dreha-Kulaczewski Tom
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2010
 
M13
16
310
Börke Ragnar
TuS Wettbergen
NI
2010
3,25
M13
Stuhr-Moordeich, 25-06-2022
17
269
Reispich Alex
TSV Germania Dassensen
NI
2010
 
M13
18
288
Nohr Vincent
TuS Bothfeld
NI
2010
4,13
M13
Wunstorf, 10-09-2022
11:57 Finale 2
Pos.
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
351
Scheffermann Thees
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2010
 
M13
2
353
Gebhardt Jonas
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2010
3,68
M13
Wunstorf, 10-09-2022
3
319
Winnicki Constantin
TuS Wettbergen
NI
2010
3,80
M13
Wunstorf, 10-09-2022
4
238
Berger Lennart
SV Ettenb├╝ttel
NI
2010
4,36
M13
Edemissen, 05-06-2022
5
352
Komp Kjell Jörgen
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2010
2,97
M13
Sarstedt, 09-07-2022
6
340
Graubner Paul
VfB Fallersleben
NI
2010
4,16
M13
Vorsfelde (Wolfsburg), 09-07-2022
7
271
Plewka Jan
TSV Germania Helmstedt
NI
2010
4,72
M13
Magdeburg, 22-01-2023
8
245
Deuretzbacher Ben
TK zu Hannover
NI
2010
 
M13
9
309
Baumann David
TuS Wettbergen
NI
2010
3,30
M13
Wettbergen (Hannover), 03-09-2022
10
266
Nowakowski Malte
TSV Germania Dassensen
NI
2010
 
M13
11
357
Pähz Magnus
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2010
3,93
M13
Hamburg, 04-09-2022
12
240
Walz Ulrich
SV Nienhagen
NI
2010
4,71
M13
Unterlüß, 25-06-2022
13
231
Dunsing Marinus
SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen
NI
2010
3,32
M13
Garbsen, 01-05-2022
14
256
Schumacher Paul
TSV Bemerode
NI
2010
3,97
M13
Sarstedt, 09-07-2022
15
267
Geyer Robert
TSV Germania Dassensen
NI
2010
2,48
M13
Einbeck, 29-05-2022
16
345
Sydow Maximilian
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2010
4,62
M13
Hamburg, 04-09-2022
17
292
Cappucci Fabio
TuS Bothfeld
NI
2010
3,44
M13
Burgdorf (Region Hannover), 04-09-2022