200m M, MJU20, MJU18, M30, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, M90, M95 Zeitläufe
Startliste
03.08.2022 19:30 Urkunden gedruckt
19:30 Zeitlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
238
Volland Oliver-Robin
TV 1969 Roßdorf
GER
2001
22,94
M
Offenbach am Main, 26-09-2021
2
194
Haag Julian
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
GER
2001
22,55
M
München, 13-06-2021
3
41
Schulz Hermann
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
1994
22,12
M
Mörfelden, 04-06-2022
4
7
Kiemstedt Christian
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1992
22,15
M30
Walldorf, 19-06-2022
5
160
Schiel Henning
SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen
GER
2001
22,55
M
Hannover, 27-08-2021
6
14
Graffe Steffen
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2000
22,74
M
Konz, 21-08-2021
19:35 Zeitlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
31
Faga Antonio
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
ITA
1984
23,90
M35
Unbekannt, 05-06-2021
2
5
Biehl Leif Asbjørn
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1994
 
M
3
32
Gußmann Darius
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2001
22,98
M
Köln, 02-07-2022
4
38
Kruff Niclas
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
1990
23,13
M30
Bad Homburg, 29-05-2022
5
257
Dorda Jan
TV Nussdorf
GER
1994
23,41
M
Otterberg, 11-07-2021
6
297
Neig Jannes
USC Mainz
GER
2004
23,76
MJU20
Konz, 29-05-2022
19:40 Zeitlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
108
Odenweller Semion-Sören
LG Offenbach
GER
1999
 
M
2
243
Fass Felix
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2002
24,72
M
3
57
Adam Lukas
LAV Gau-Algesheim
GER
1998
24,49
M
4
137
Ort Adam
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
2006
24,52
MJU18
Bad Camberg, 02-06-2022
5
188
Ebener Hannes
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2006
 
MJU18
6
239
Hauck Jochen
TV Alzey
GER
1984
25,18
M35
Nieder-Olm, 26-06-2022
19:45 Zeitlauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
185
Philipp Leander
TSF Heuchelheim 1888
GER
1962
31,60
M60
Hüttenberg, 01-05-2022
2
129
Heuchemer Klaus
LG Seligenstadt
GER
1965
27,67
M55
Herzogenaurach, 10-07-2021
3
105
Matanovic Dominik
LG Offenbach
GER
2002
25,92
M
Offenbach am Main, 26-09-2021
4
228
Bühl Thorsten
TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden
GER
1972
26,04
M50
Pfungstadt, 06-07-2022
5
92
Köhn Manfred
LG Kurpfalz
GER
1971
26,26
M50
Ludwigshafen am Rhein, 05-02-2022
6
253
Arnreich Georg
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
1955
28,93
M65
Heuchelheim, 28-08-2021
19:50 Zeitlauf 5
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
89
Hofmann Gerhard
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
1936
 
M85
3
180
Lemcke Joachim
TG Oggersheim
GER
1960
32,21
M60
Karlsdorf-Neuthard, 07-05-2022
4
83
Ertl László
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
1945
40,29
M75
Pfungstadt, 06-07-2022
5
39
Lee Chi Fai
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
HKG
1979
 
M40
6
258
Lindemann Hendrik
TV Nussdorf
GER
2007
 
MJU18