Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 4 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
60m Weibliche Jugend U20 Vorläufe
Startliste
22.01.2022 15:25 Urkunden gedruckt
15:25 Vorlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
167
Sur Charlotte
SV Union Meppen
NI
2003
13,57
WJU20
Melle, 29-05-2021
2
26
Malek Fenja
DSC Oldenburg
NI
2004
12,79
WJU20
Oldenburg, 21-07-2021
3
66
Ullrich Antonia
LG Braunschweig
NI
2005
12,72
WJU20
Göttingen, 19-06-2021
4
55
Müller Nele
LAV Zeven
NI
2003
12,27
WJU20
Rostock, 31-07-2021
5
283
Jaworski Nele
VfL Wolfsburg
NI
2004
7,75
WJU20
Dortmund, 08-01-2022
6
275
Löschner Thalia
VfL Stade
NI
2005
8,49
WJU20
Hamburg, 19-12-2021
7
246
Dyszack Klara
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2004
13,82
WJU20
Sarstedt, 10-07-2021
15:27 Vorlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
31
Lüdemann Marike
Eintracht Hildesheim
NI
2004
13,35
WJU20
Berlin, 17-07-2021
2
179
Dörrie Charlotte
TKJ Sarstedt
NI
2005
12,88
WJU20
Göttingen, 19-06-2021
3
84
Westphal Angelina
LG Göttingen
NI
2003
8,26
WJU20
Hannover, 04-01-2020
4
107
Olbrich Antonia Sophie
LG Peiner Land
NI
2005
12,52
WJU20
Hannover, 12-05-2021
5
273
Amofa Bernice
VfL Stade
NI
2005
12,78
WJU20
Berlin-Schöneberg, 02-10-2021
6
161
Wachtendorf Jule
SV Nordenham
NI
2004
7,93
WJU20
Hamburg, 19-12-2021
15:29 Vorlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
221
Heyen Jana
TuS Dorum
NI
2006
13,32
WJU20
Göttingen, 19-06-2021
2
207
Plewka Yvonne
TSV Germania Helmstedt
NI
2004
13,15
WJU20
Bernburg, 04-07-2021
3
168
Todt Julia
SV Union Meppen
NI
2003
12,61
WJU20
Papenburg, 24-09-2021
4
116
Fasold Nele
LG Weserbergland
NI
2004
8,08
WJU20
Hamburg, 19-12-2021
5
148
Steinbrecher Emmy Lisanne
Rukeli Trollmann e. V.
NI
2006
12,65
WJU20
Halle/Saale, 03-07-2021
6
7
Hardt Helena
SV Werder Bremen
BR
2005
8,21
WJU20
Bremen, 20-02-2021
15:31 Vorlauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
205
Jensen Elisabeth
TSV Germania Helmstedt
NI
2006
13,22
WJU20
Berlin-Lichterfelde, 18-08-2021
2
217
Pöhl Hannah
TSV Wehdel
NI
2005
13,00
WJU20
Geestland, 03-07-2021
3
153
Heß Feentje
SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen
NI
2005
12,60
WJU20
Göttingen, 19-06-2021
4
256
Waldkirch Charlotte
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2006
7,94
WJU20
Dortmund, 08-01-2022
5
120
Zintl Eva Pauline
LG Weserbergland
NI
2005
12,68
WJU20
Berlin, 17-07-2021
6
134
Iken Merle-Marija
MTV Aurich
NI
2005
8,25
WJU20
Dortmund, 08-01-2022