Crosslauf - Mittelstrecke Lauf 5 Finale
Startliste
28.11.2021 13:50 Urkunden gedruckt
13:50 Gruppe
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
787
Scheid Berit
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
1999
 
WU23
2
640
Szymanowski Pia
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
 
WJU20
3
695
Herrmann Felipa
LG Stolberg
GER
2004
 
WJU18
4
775
Kretschmann Finia
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2005
 
WJU18
5
693
Malangré Clara
LG Stolberg
GER
1999
 
WU23
6
680
Schneider Celine
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2004
 
WJU18
7
642
Odendahl Hannah
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
 
WJU18
8
789
Stemski Pia Anna
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2001
 
WU23
9
607
Niederau Annika
Aachener TG
GER
2005
 
WJU18
10
791
Leifeld Eva
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2004
 
WJU18
11
761
Stevens Theresa
SV Sonsbeck
GER
1997
 
W
12
717
Beba Sonja
Mönchengladbacher LG
GER
1988
 
W
13
639
Drössler Aimee
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2002
 
WJU20
14
641
Helmrich Johanna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2004
 
WJU20
15
790
Dittrich Anna
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2004
 
WJU18
16
638
Konrad Anna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2002
 
WJU20
17
841
Türk Cornelia
TV Refrath
GER
1966
 
W55
18
715
Wefers Ulrike
Mönchengladbacher LG
GER
1966
 
W55
19
792
Christiansen Lara
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2005
 
WJU18
20
839
Wietscher Antje
TV Refrath
GER
1956
 
W65
21
679
Vomberg Tamika
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2001
 
WU23
22
832
Niehues Silke
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
1972
 
W45
23
820
Schöner Fiona
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2003
 
WJU20
24
821
Käpper Kim
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2005
 
WJU18
25
681
Winter Jana
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2005
 
WJU18
26
819
Gardeweg Liane
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2003
 
WJU20
27
716
Schmitz Claudia
Mönchengladbacher LG
GER
1972
 
W45
28
842
Remshagen Doris
TV Refrath
GER
1967
 
W50
29
696
Naumann Sophia
LG Stolberg
GER
2004
 
WJU18
30
799
Kalweit Heike
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
GER
1968
20:00:00
W50
Mülheim, 01-01-2021
31
840
Rentergent Carola
TV Refrath
GER
1963
 
W55
32
798
Kluth Ines
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
GER
1966
20:00:00
W55
Mülheim, 01-01-2021
33
843
Knipp-Diawuoh Helga
VFL Engelskirchen
GER
1961
 
W60
34
845
Meyers Stefanie
VSV Grenzland Wegberg
GER
1965
 
W55
35
828
Kappenhagen Angelika
TuS Oedt 1884 e.V.
GER
1957
 
W60
36
829
Kappenhagen Maike
TuS Oedt 1884 e.V.
GER
1980
 
W40
37
769
Kögel Hannah
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2004
 
WJU18