10000m M, W, M30, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, W30, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75 Finale
Startliste
09.10.2021 14:15Urkunden gedruckt
14:15 Finallauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
963
Wartenberg Jonas
Sportclub Freital e.V.
SN
1991
35:37,19
M30
Dresden, 11-06-2021
2
966
Wenge Ulf
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 1921 e.V.
SN
1963
 
M55
3
970
Keller Jana
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 1921 e.V.
SN
1974
 
W45
4
972
Neumann Wolfram
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 1921 e.V.
SN
1951
 
M70
5
978
Krause Jan Josua
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
SN
1966
 
M55
6
979
Krause Susanne
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
SN
1979
 
W40
7
980
Zschoche Axel
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
SN
1964
 
M55
8
981
Honscha Gabriele
SV Automation 61 Leipzig e.V.
SN
2002
 
W
9
983
Kanitz Willi
SV Klitzschen 1920
SN
1943
 
M75
10
982
Otto Henning
SV Klitzschen 1920
SN
1946
 
M75
11
987
Giller Daniel
SV Vorwärts Zwickau
SN
1977
 
M40
12
990
Naumann Volker
SV Vorwärts Zwickau
SN
1958
 
M60
13
993
Prokopchuk Oleksii
Treuener LV
SN
1987
36:25,30
M30
Lengenfeld, 11-09-2020
14
991
Pauleck Ute
Treuener LV
SN
1968
 
W50
15
992
Staudacher Marcel
Treuener LV
SN
1980
37:18,20
M40
Lengenfeld, 11-09-2020
16
998
Kruppa Sven
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
SN
1971
 
M50
14:17 Finallauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
936
Schramm Sören
Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE e.V.
SN
1980
 
M40
2
939
Leßmüller René
FC Erzgebirge Aue
SN
1970
 
M50
3
941
Richter Thomas
Frohburger TV e.V.
SN
1970
 
M50
4
943
Lötzsch Annika
Frohburger TV e.V.
SN
2000
 
W
5
942
Lötzsch Benny
Frohburger TV e.V.
SN
1974
 
M45
6
940
Kirsch Cornelia
Frohburger TV e.V.
SN
1949
 
W70
7
947
Blankenburg Andreas
LAC Schkeuditz e.V.
SN
1956
 
M65
8
951
Ziniewicz Darek
LG Neiße
SN
1965
 
M55
9
950
Hentschel Torsten
LG Neiße
SN
1964
 
M55
10
952
Hanspach Steffen
LG Neiße
SN
1971
 
M50
11
954
Hackbarth Ute
LSV Pirna e.V.
SN
1962
 
W55
12
960
Laux Tina
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
SN
1979
 
W40
13
956
Frankenstein Sylvia
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
SN
1976
 
W45
14
958
Schröder Veiko
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
SN
1965
 
M55
15
959
Fietkau Kay
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
SN
1978
 
M40
16
961
Hüppe Andreas
SG Adelsberg
SN
1956
 
M65