800m M, W, MJU20, WJU20, MJU18, WJU18 Zeitläufe
Startliste
04.08.2021 19:35Urkunden gedruckt
19:35 Zeitlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
79
Müller Rosalie
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
BY
2003
 
WJU20
2
154
Mayländer Tim
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2004
 
MJU18
3
29
Christl Resi
LC Aichach
BY
1948
4:00,50
W
Horgau, 10-07-2021
4
103
Rüsing Anna-Fidelia
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
2:43,99
W
München, 28-07-2021
5
202
Weis Valentina
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
BY
2005
2:39,09
WJU18
Aichach, 03-10-2020
6
111
Pomme Johanna
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
BY
2000
2:38,00
W
Regensburg, 01-01-2021
7
213
Roß Magalie
TSV Gräfelfing
BY
2001
2:37,84
W
München, 13-06-2021
8
129
Winkler Klaus
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
BY
1955
2:34,99
M
Stuttgart/WÜ, 04-10-2020
9
14
Spulak Celine
Kissinger SC
BY
2002
2:28,34
WJU20
Aichach, 25-07-2021
10
183
Schreiner Laura-Maria
SWC Regensburg
BY
1991
2:28,18
W
Regensburg, 27-06-2021
19:37 Zeitlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
215
Karg Felina
TSV Marktoberdorf
BY
2005
2:27,37
WJU18
Aichach, 25-07-2021
2
210
Knallinger Sophia
TSV Gräfelfing
BY
1994
2:26,93
W
Regensburg, 11-07-2020
3
31
Ahlborn Sabrina
LG Augsburg
BY
1996
2:26,41
W
Horgau, 05-08-2020
4
30
Rentsch Walter
LC Aichach
BY
1953
2:26,04
M
Aichach, 23-06-2021
5
190
Rigotti Roland
TSG 08 Roth
BY
1976
2:23,63
M
Essingen, 26-07-2020
6
181
Gottschalk Richard
SWC Regensburg
BY
1988
2:16,91
M
Regensburg, 11-07-2020
7
115
Bouhafs Farid
LG Würm Athletik
BY
1988
2:16,46
M
München/Obb, 25-01-2020
8
198
Meixner Andreas
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
BY
1982
2:15,18
M
Horgau, 10-07-2021
9
112
Roepert Jannis
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
BY
1988
2:14,73
M
Herzogenaurach, 10-07-2021
10
113
Schmidt-Pauly Robert
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
BY
1993
2:14,42
M
Regensburg, 27-06-2021
19:39 Zeitlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
178
Fröhlich Dominik
SV Untermeitingen
BY
1991
2:13,22
M
Aichach, 25-07-2021
2
17
Rath Julia
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
2004
2:11,26
WJU18
Erding, 27-09-2020
3
109
Baumgartner Jonas
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
BY
1993
2:09,00
M
Regensburg - Stadion am W, 01-01-2020
4
108
Varillon Grégoire
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1992
2:08,19
M
Aichach, 25-07-2021
5
214
Schmidbauer Marcus
TSV Gräfelfing
BY
2005
2:06,59
MJU18
Erding, 27-06-2021
6
87
Ecklmaier Michael
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1995
2:04,99
M
München, 28-07-2021
7
212
Popella Florian
TSV Gräfelfing
BY
1983
2:02,72
M
München/Obb, 25-01-2020
8
51
Kolb Malte
LG Brenztal
2002
2:01,15
MJU20
Essingen, 27-06-2021
9
7
Mahl Tim
DJK Friedberg
BY
2001
2:00,89
M
Erding, 27-09-2020
10
192
Firl Katharina
TSV 1862 Neuburg
BY
2004
2,25
WJU18