Weitsprung W, WJU20, WJU18 Finale
Startliste
04.08.2021 18:45Urkunden gedruckt
18:45 Gruppe 1
Pos.
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
199
Müller Jasmin
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
BY
2004
 
WJU18
2
197
Knoblich Laura
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
BY
2004
 
WJU18
3
134
Meyer Lexa
SC Vöhringen
BY
2004
 
WJU18
4
93
Kohnert Sonja
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
 
WJU18
5
231
Mayer Julia
TSV Ottobeuren
BY
2009
3,10
WJU18
Durach, 03-10-2020
6
194
Dülsner Viktoria
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
BY
2004
3,42
WJU18
Augsburg, 04-10-2020
7
79
Müller Rosalie
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
BY
2003
4,00
WJU20
Schwabmünchen, 13-09-2020
8
229
Geppert Sara
TSV Ottobeuren
BY
2008
4,09
WJU18
Augsburg, 27-06-2021
9
256
Schreiegg Lena
TV Erkheim
BY
2006
4,12
WJU18
Friedberg, 11-07-2021
10
105
Steinmann Sabrina
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2004
4,16
WJU18
Erding, 27-06-2021
11
102
Rose Anouk
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2005
4,19
WJU18
Kirchheim bei München, 19-09-2020
12
259
Sperr Alicia
TV Erkheim
BY
2007
4,26
WJU18
Friedberg, 11-07-2021
13
257
Schreiegg Linda
TV Erkheim
BY
2009
4,30
WJU18
Friedberg, 11-07-2021
14
192
Firl Katharina
TSV 1862 Neuburg
BY
2004
4,30
WJU18
Dachau, 15-08-2020
15
268
Siedler Nina
VfL Buchloe
BY
2008
4,32
WJU18
Friedberg, 11-07-2021
16
201
Weis Maxima
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
BY
2004
4,37
WJU18
Augsburg, 04-10-2020
17
106
Steinmann Sophia
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
4,38
W
Ingolstadt, 13-09-2020
18:47 Gruppe 2
Pos.
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
67
Wiedemann Ella
LG Donau-Ries
BY
2005
4,43
WJU18
Horgau, 10-07-2021
2
124
Wengenmayr Johanna
LG Zusam
BY
2004
4,51
WJU18
Horgau, 05-08-2020
3
252
Hoffmann Lea
TV Erkheim
BY
2009
4,58
WJU18
Friedberg, 11-07-2021
4
242
Rost Franziska
TSV Schwabmünchen
BY
2001
4,64
W
Erding, 19-07-2020
5
266
Harrer Emily
VfL Buchloe
BY
2007
4,70
WJU18
Friedberg, 11-07-2021
6
207
Echteler Lena
TSV Durach
BY
2005
4,72
WJU18
Schwabmünchen, 13-09-2020
7
239
Labermeier Marina
TSV Schwabmünchen
BY
2000
4,72
W
Augsburg, 27-06-2021
8
258
Specht Talitha
TV Erkheim
BY
2007
4,76
WJU18
Friedberg, 11-07-2021
9
206
Dornacher Simone
TSV Durach
BY
2005
4,79
WJU18
Schwabmünchen, 13-09-2020
10
40
Weis Emilia
LG Augsburg
BY
2005
4,84
WJU18
Germering, 25-07-2020
11
269
Siedler Pia
VfL Buchloe
BY
2007
5,06
WJU18
Ingolstadt, 24-07-2021
12
243
Wagner Hanna
TSV Schwabmünchen
BY
1999
5,07
W
Augsburg, 27-06-2021
13
125
Herbert Kaitlyn
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
BY
2004
5,29
WJU18
Erding, 18-07-2021
14
107
Tremel Luisa
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2002
5,37
WJU20
Vaterstetten, 23-08-2020
15
72
Gerhard Paula
LG Main-Spessart
BY
2003
5,43
WJU20
Kitzingen, 19-09-2020
16
272
Mötsch Mara
LG Region Landshut
BY
2003
5,46
WJU20