200m M, MJU20, MJU18 Zeitläufe
Startliste
06.06.2021 19:30Urkunden gedruckt
19:30 Zeitlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
785
Benart Jarne
TV Jahn Walsrode
GER
2005
 
MJU18
2
504
Elias Manuel
AG Hamburg West
GER
2004
 
MJU18
3
537
Woithe Moritz
Eintracht Hildesheim
GER
2006
 
MJU18
4
522
Marco Schauer
Buxtehuder SV
GER
1996
 
M
5
742
Chklar Alexander
TSG Bergedorf
BEL
1981
 
M
6
810
Grüner Fabian
VfV Spandau
GER
2005
 
MJU18
7
722
Hameister Niels
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen
GER
2000
 
M
8
598
Walkling Christian
Hamburger SV
GER
1992
 
M
19:32 Zeitlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
621
Klinke Fynn
LC Hansa Stuhr
GER
2003
 
MJU20
2
708
Löbe Karl
SC Rönnau 74
GER
2003
 
MJU20
3
684
Abmayr Christoph
Oststeinbeker SV
GER
1964
27,57
M
Reinbek, 09-08-2020
4
752
Müller Sven
TSG Bergedorf
GER
1976
26,16
M
Hamburg, 09-02-2020
5
726
Paul Felix
SV Medizin Schwerin
GER
2001
25,41
M
Lübeck, 11-09-2020
6
706
Dabelstein Norwin
SC Rönnau 74
GER
2005
26,23
MJU18
Lübeck, 11-07-2020
7
809
Föbker Sothy
VfV Spandau
GER
2005
29,29
MJU18
Berlin*, 09-05-2021
8
714
Reich Christian
SC Siemensstadt Berlin
GER
1967
28,73
M
Eutin, 15-08-2020
19:34 Zeitlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
671
Göken Coord
MTV Aurich
GER
2005
25,23
MJU18
Aurich, 09-05-2021
2
702
Baltz Pascal
SC Rönnau 74
GER
2003
25,06
MJU20
Hamburg, 06-09-2020
3
805
Wolf Luis
VfL Stade
GER
2004
24,65
MJU18
Zeven, 25-07-2020
4
813
Tesarewicz Krzysztof
VfV Spandau
GER
1986
24,70
M
Berlin*, 09-05-2021
5
651
Scharnweber Malte
LG Oberelbe
GER
2005
24,69
MJU18
Hamburg, 16-05-2021
6
701
Aufderheide Liam
SC Rönnau 74
GER
2004
24,70
MJU18
Lübeck, 11-07-2020
7
551
Brinkmann Timo
Hamburger SV
GER
1998
24,86
M
Reinbek, 09-08-2020
8
807
Zastrow Philipp
VfL Stade
GER
2004
25,02
MJU18
Edemissen, 22-08-2020
19:36 Zeitlauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
769
Erfmann Michael
TSV Heiligenhafen
GER
1974
24,59
M
Erfurt, 29-02-2020
2
591
Thamer Nils Arne
Hamburger SV
GER
1984
24,61
M
Erfurt, 29-02-2020
3
736
Naumann Joop
SV Werder Bremen
GER
2001
23,75
M
Zeven, 25-07-2020
4
735
Klamka Rasmus
SV Werder Bremen
GER
2000
23,98
M
Hannover, 05-01-2020
5
632
Brennecke Mika
LG Kreis Verden
GER
2001
23,53
M
Verden, 31-05-2021
6
536
Tuncay Yasin Burak
Eintracht Hildesheim
GER
2001
23,57
M
Melle, 29-05-2021
7
812
Steinke Sven André
VfV Spandau
GER
1994
24,06
M
Halle (Saale), 25-01-2020
8
724
Peters Falko
SV Lurup Hamburg
GER
1982
24,11
M
Zeven, 25-07-2020
19:38 Zeitlauf 5
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
784
Badenhop Laurenz
TV Jahn Walsrode
GER
2004
23,29
MJU18
Oldenburg, 20-09-2020
2
725
Görtz Leonhard
SV Medizin Schwerin
GER
2002
23,29
MJU20
Neubrandenburg, 25-01-2020
3
712
Taube Liam
SC Rönnau 74
GER
2004
23,02
MJU18
Hamburg, 16-05-2021
4
615
Wilms Dominik
LAV Hamburg-Nord
GER
1997
22,83
M
Hamburg, 01-08-2020
5
716
Harris Jordan
SCC Berlin
GER
1999
22,79
M
Berlin-Charlottenburg, 28-08-2020
6
528
Kaluza Maximilian
Eintracht Hildesheim
GER
2000
22,97
M
Verden, 22-07-2020
7
748
Gnoss Sören
TSG Bergedorf
GER
1990
23,19
M
Hamburg, 23-08-2020
8
816
Martens Jona
HNT Hamburg
GER
1999
23,06
M
Lübeck, 11-07-2020
19:40 Zeitlauf 6
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
727
Rehda Ben
SV Medizin Schwerin
GER
2000
22,71
M
Verden, 06-09-2020
2
681
Lescow Constantin
MTV Lübeck
GER
2001
22,63
M
Reinbek, 09-08-2020
3
599
Wellm Matti
Hamburger SV
GER
2003
22,05
MJU20
Hamburg, 08-05-2021
4
715
Adebola James
SCC Berlin
GER
2002
21,31
M
Heilbronn, 06-09-2020
5
575
Luke Chibugo
Hamburger SV
GER
2001
22,27
M
Heilbronn, 06-09-2020
6
577
Mordi Manuel
Hamburger SV
GER
2003
22,04
MJU20
Hamburg, 08-05-2021
7
532
Oehlmann Luc Bruno
Eintracht Hildesheim
GER
2002
22,32
MJU20
Melle, 29-05-2021
8
614
Erdle Paul
LAV Hamburg-Nord
GER
2001
22,29
M
Hamburg, 01-08-2020