800m W, WJU20, WJU18, WJU16 Zeitläufe
Startliste
06.06.2021 14:40 Urkunden gedruckt
14:40 Zeitlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1-1
647
Kwiatkowska Justyna
LG Nordheide
POL
1987
 
W
2-1
760
Eybe Madita
Hamburger SV
GER
2007
 
WJU16
3-1
564
Josenhans Amelie
Hamburger SV
GER
2007
2:58,67
WJU16
Hamburg, 19-09-2020
3-2
574
Lück Selma
Hamburger SV
GER
2006
2:46,78
WJU16
4-1
539
Breit Elisabeth
Hamburg Running
GER
1964
2:48,96
W
Lübeck, 19-07-2020
5-1
620
Kern Nanke Regina
LC Hansa Stuhr
GER
2003
 
WJU20
6-1
601
Willhöft Lara
Hamburger SV
GER
2006
3:05,63
WJU16
Hamburg, 27-09-2020
7-1
557
Eichler Clara
Hamburger SV
GER
2006
 
WJU16
8-1
661
Rummelhagen Hanna
LG Reinbek/Ohe
GER
2003
 
WJU20
14:46 Zeitlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1-1
732
Schulz Tanya
SV Rosche
GER
2007
2:42,38
WJU16
Hannover, 11-08-2020
2-1
561
Freyer Franka
Hamburger SV
GER
2005
2:41,73
WJU18
Hamburg, 08-02-2020
3-1
780
Maaß Laura
Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck
GER
2004
2:29,74
WJU18
Hamburg/HH, 13-05-2021
4-1
763
Heinz Lotte
TSV Flintbek
GER
2005
2:27,38
WJU18
Lübeck, 11-07-2020
5-1
775
Benecke Josta
Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck
GER
2003
2:33,38
WJU20
Hamburg/HH, 13-05-2021
6-1
711
Seiler Marie
SC Rönnau 74
GER
2003
2:33,65
WJU20
Hamburg, 19-01-2020
7-1
710
Lütjens Awarun
SC Rönnau 74
GER
2007
2:38,70
WJU16
Lübeck, 13-09-2020
8-1
764
Kloppenburg Jandira
TSV Flintbek
GER
2007
2:36,97
WJU16
Lübeck, 13-09-2020
14:52 Zeitlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1-1
655
Gründel Nina
LG Osnabrück
GER
2000
2:27,00
W
Osnabrück-Gretesch, 01-04-2021
2-1
572
Lammeyer Finja
Hamburger SV
GER
2005
2:26,63
WJU18
Hamburg, 19-01-2020
3-1
687
Hagevik-Bakke Hanna
OTB Osnabrück
NOR
2003
2:16,99
WJU20
Sigdal/NOR, 09-02-2020
4-1
685
Bothe Carolin
OTB Osnabrück
GER
1997
2:14,12
W
Dortmund, 15-08-2020
5-1
663
Büttner Alma
LG Schönberg-W-S-K
GER
2005
2:20,33
WJU18
Lübeck, 13-09-2020
6-1
619
Jerkovic Lea
LC Hansa Stuhr
GER
2001
2:20,87
W
Oldenburg, 19-09-2020
7-1
664
Büttner Greta
LG Schönberg-W-S-K
GER
2002
2:24,86
WJU20
Büdelsdorf, 29-08-2020
8-1
755
Schulz Inga
TSG Bergedorf
GER
2004
2:22,22
WJU18
Büdelsdorf, 29-08-2020