Weitsprung Weibliche Jugend U16 Vor/Endkampf
Startliste
06.06.2021 15:35 Urkunden gedruckt
15:35 Finale
Pos.
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
643
Aleksandrova Viktoria
LG Nordheide
BUL
2006
4,58
WJU16
Bredstedt, 04-01-2020
2
782
Sümegh Emma
Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck
GER
2006
4,65
WJU16
Hamburg-Bergedorf, 12-08-2020
3
765
Münchau Charlotte
TSV Flintbek
GER
2007
4,99
WJU16
Büdelsdorf, 30-08-2020
4
808
Zöllner Bente
VfL Stade
GER
2006
 
WJU16
5
581
Paßon Jule
Hamburger SV
GER
2007
 
WJU16
6
730
Hacke Romy
SV Rosche
GER
2007
4,51
WJU16
Bad Bevensen, 27-09-2020
7
602
Wittke-Bekakcha Noraya
Hamburger SV
GER
2007
3,63
WJU16
Bremen, 06-09-2020
8
624
Doehring Zoe
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
2006
4,59
WJU16
Lübeck, 12-09-2020
9
774
Beginski Julia
Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck
GER
2006
4,92
WJU16
Hamburg, 11-01-2020
10
767
Struve Julika
TSV Flintbek
GER
2007
4,47
WJU16
Büdelsdorf, 30-08-2020
11
756
Schweitzer Anna
TSG Bergedorf
GER
2006
4,69
WJU16
Lübeck, 12-09-2020
12
799
Ehrigsen Amélie
VfL Stade
GER
2007
3,79
WJU16
Stade, 13-09-2020
13
548
Banser Bo
Hamburger SV
GER
2006
 
WJU16
14
523
Otten Fenna
Buxtehuder SV
GER
2006
4,17
WJU16
Lübeck, 12-09-2020
15
723
Koslowski Leana Isabel
SV Friedrichsgabe
GER
2007
4,68
WJU16
Norderstedt, 06-09-2020
16
649
Rummler Merle
LG Nordheide
GER
2007
4,27
WJU16
Stade, 12-07-2020
17
521
Lühmann Finja
Buxtehuder SV
GER
2006
4,14
WJU16
Lübeck, 12-09-2020
18
564
Josenhans Amelie
Hamburger SV
GER
2007
3,23
WJU16
Bremen, 06-09-2020
19
770
Erfmann Shalina
TSV Heiligenhafen
GER
2007
4,25
WJU16
Ratekau, 13-09-2020
20
764
Kloppenburg Jandira
TSV Flintbek
GER
2007
4,30
WJU16
Büdelsdorf, 30-08-2020
21
582
Pohle Greta
Hamburger SV
GER
2006
4,53
WJU16
Lübeck, 12-09-2020
22
644
Badjinga Anna-Lena
LG Nordheide
GER
2007
4,05
WJU16
Stade, 12-07-2020
23
562
Huesmann Mathilda
Hamburger SV
GER
2006
4,38
WJU16
Hamburg/HH, 01-06-2020
24
806
Zastrow Merle
VfL Stade
GER
2007
4,42
WJU16
Stade, 13-09-2020
25
588
Spandl Johanna
Hamburger SV
GER
2007
 
WJU16