75m W13, W12 Zeitläufe
Startliste
19.09.2020 15:55Urkunden gedruckt
15:55 Zeitlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
134
Zimmermann Yara
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
10,86
W12
2
222
Müller Lara
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
10,80
W13
3
265
Rodionov Katharina
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
10,60
W13
4
207
Weber Merle
SSF Bonn
GER
2007
10,41
W13
Siegburg, 22-08-2020
5
220
Andersson Nieke
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
10,70
W13
6
19
Schöpgens Eleni
ASV Köln
GER
2007
10,85
W13
7
133
Szydlowski Junia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
10,86
W12
15:57 Zeitlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
137
Eichhorst Franziska
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
10,91
W13
2
264
Özer Leyla
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
10,90
W13
3
14
Freyer Anna
ASV Köln
GER
2007
10,90
W13
4
258
Karlshaus Lotta
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
10,90
W13
5
18
Plunder Annabel
ASV Köln
GER
2007
10,90
W13
6
218
Hauptmann Lilith
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2008
10,90
W12
7
141
Saße Cornelia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
10,94
W13
15:59 Zeitlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
205
Meissner Ariana
SSF Bonn
GER
2007
11,08
W13
2
20
Toermer Jule
ASV Köln
GER
2007
11,06
W13
3
223
Schweppe Elea
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
11,00
W13
4
16
Kusmanow Greta
ASV Köln
GER
2007
10,98
W13
5
139
Lang Kira
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
11,05
W13
6
95
Aubel Kristin
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2007
11,07
W13
Siegburg, 22-08-2020
7
93
Miehe Yaara
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2008
11,08
W12
Siegburg, 22-08-2020
16:01 Zeitlauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
130
Schlegtendal Naomi
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
11,40
W12
2
132
Seidel Julika
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
11,20
W12
3
127
Heimbach Marie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
11,10
W12
4
254
Jarsch Carlina
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2008
11,10
W12
5
259
Kierspel Linn Marie
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
11,20
W13
6
206
Pantelouris Melina
SSF Bonn
GER
2007
11,26
W13
7
11
Päffgen Romy
ASV Köln
GER
2008
11,41
W12
16:03 Zeitlauf 5
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
142
Neukirch Marlene
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
 
W13
2
219
Markov Finja
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2008
11,80
W12
3
13
Exner Johanna Erika
ASV Köln
GER
2007
11,55
W13
4
7
Dyslicka Patricia Paula
ASV Köln
GER
2008
11,50
W12
5
9
Meier Johanna
ASV Köln
GER
2008
11,48
W12
6
257
Steko Maja
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2008
11,50
W12
7
8
Kühn Smilla
ASV Köln
GER
2008
11,74
W12
16:05 Zeitlauf 6
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
122
Vogel Nora
LG Remscheid
GER
2007
 
W13
3
224
Stelzer Charlotte
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
12,00
W13
4
217
Bormans Laura
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2008
11,90
W12
5
5
Bosio Pauline
ASV Köln
GER
2008
12,13
W12
6
121
Biesenbach Sophia
LG Remscheid
GER
2007
 
W13
7
244
Lutz Emma
Turnerschaft Frechen 1897
GER
2009
 
W12