Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 3 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 6 Läufen
60m Hürden Weibliche Jugend U20 Vorläufe
Startliste
15.02.2020 15:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Vorlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
789
Mbenda Aaliyah-Laetitia
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2004
9,02
WJU20
Dortmund, 02-02-2020
2
488
Schreurs Lilliet
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2002
9,01
WJU20
Leverkusen, 18-01-2020
3
369
Seute Lucy
MTV Tostedt von 1879 e.V.
NI
2001
8,85
WJU20
Hannover, 02-02-2020
4
485
Schauerte Isabel
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2001
8,64
WJU20
Dortmund, 25-01-2020
5
837
Tiltscher Jule
SSV Ulm 1846
2001
8,89
WJU20
Ulm, 11-01-2020
6
817
Reitbauer Cora
LG Filder
2002
14,54
WJU20
Ulm, 17-08-2019
7
241
Grimm Jessica
LG Reinhardswald
HE
2002
14,65
WJU20
St. Wendel, 29-06-2019
Vorlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
770
Schlagenwerth Anna
TV Gladbeck 1912
WE
2002
8,84
WJU20
Dortmund, 18-01-2020
2
842
Polk Keesha Naomi
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
2001
14,75
WJU20
Ulm, 27-07-2020
3
297
Flotow Lia
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2004
8,89
WJU20
Neubrandenburg, 18-01-2020
4
792
Paul Berenike
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2001
9,04
WJU20
Dortmund, 25-01-2020
5
260
Debus Clara
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2001
9,01
WJU20
Hanau, 26-01-2020
6
787
Malecki Madleen
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2003
14,50
WJU20
Wattenscheid, 07-07-2019
7
495
Schuster Franziska
TuS Xanten
NO
2002
8,64
WJU20
Dortmund, 25-01-2020
Vorlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
477
Hillebrand Pauline
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2002
14,45
WJU20
Ulm, 17-08-2019
2
304
Junge Lucy
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
2003
9,05
WJU20
Neubrandenburg, 18-01-2020
3
710
Brockmann Sarina
LG Bünde-Löhne
WE
2002
8,99
WJU20
Dortmund, 25-01-2020
4
160
Gercken Zoe
SV Werder Bremen
BR
2001
8,90
WJU20
Hannover, 02-02-2020
5
200
Gust Elena
LG Wolfstein
BY
2002
8,83
WJU20
München, 01-02-2020
6
393
Wildhagen Lily Louisa
TKJ Sarstedt
NI
2002
8,73
WJU20
Hannover, 18-01-2020
7
763
Hellmann Marie
TuS Germania Horstmar
WE
2002
14,78
WJU20
Bochum-Wattenscheid, 06-07-2019
Vorlauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
539
Hansen Luise
Wellingdorfer TV
SH
2002
8,98
WJU20
Hamburg, 15-12-2019
2
769
Meister Shanice
TV Gladbeck 1912
WE
2002
8,94
WJU20
Dortmund, 18-01-2020
3
791
Oguama Joyce
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2001
14,84
WJU20
Ulm, 27-07-2019
4
402
Prepens Talea
TV Cloppenburg
NI
2001
8,75
WJU20
Bremen, 11-01-2020
5
305
Griephan Wencke
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
MV
2001
8,82
WJU20
Neubrandenburg, 25-01-2020
6
577
Taychert Jessica
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
SN
2002
14,41
WJU20
Ulm, 26-07-2019
7
312
Koopmann Charlotte
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2003
9,05
WJU20
Neubrandenburg, 18-01-2020
Vorlauf 5
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
158
Gojnic Jelena
Bremer LT
BR
2002
9,10
WJU20
Hannover, 02-02-2020
2
552
Herrmann Leonie
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2002
8,98
WJU20
Halle (Saale), 01-02-2020
3
803
Kehrer Naemi
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
2002
8,94
WJU20
Sindelfingen, 18-01-2020
4
391
Aulbert Michelle
TK Berenbostel
NI
2003
14,90
WJU20
Göttingen, 13-07-2019
5
827
Schäkel Josefine
LG Staufen
2002
9,06
WJU20
Ulm, 11-01-2020
6
510
Tiede Gesa
USC Mainz
RH
2002
8,79
WJU20
Ludwigshafen, 26-01-2020
7
401
Paul Johanna
TuS Wunstorf
NI
2003
8,80
WJU20
Hannover, 05-01-2020
Vorlauf 6
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
569
Never Amira
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2004
8,80
WJU20
Halle (Saale), 01-02-2020
3
177
Barwitzki Mara
LG Eckental
BY
2002
9,10
WJU20
München, 01-02-2020
4
708
Wildemann Fiona
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2003
9,06
WJU20
Dortmund, 02-02-2020
5
441
Glage Nora
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2001
8,96
WJU20
Dortmund, 25-01-2020
6
483
Meier Marlene
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2002
8,80
WJU20
Dortmund, 02-02-2020
7
257
Suschlik Vivien
TV Reisen 1911
HE
2001
8,98
WJU20
Hanau, 26-01-2020