Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 6 Läufen
400m Weibliche Jugend U20 Halbfinale
Startliste
15.02.2020 14:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Vorlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
798
Vogel Anastasia
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2002
57,29
WJU20
Dortmund, 02-02-2020
3
359
Barth Sarina
LG Peiner Land
NI
2002
57,28
WJU20
Hannover, 18-01-2020
4
199
Mayer Mona
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
BY
2001
54,41
WJU20
Erfurt/TH, 02-02-2020
Vorlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
498
Hartmann Elena
1.FC Kaiserslautern
PF
2001
62,37
WJU20
Ulm, 27-07-2019
2
232
Kühn Nele
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2004
57,63
WJU20
Hanau, 25-01-2020
3
50
Scheppan Marie
LC Cottbus
BB
2001
55,22
WJU20
Erfurt/TH, 02-02-2020
4
410
Gebauer Anne
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2002
57,18
WJU20
Hannover, 01-02-2020
Vorlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
148
Schröter Nina
SCC Berlin
BE
2001
62,10
WJU20
Mönchengladbach/NO, 01-06-2019
2
464
Heising Viktoria
TLV Germania Überruhr
NO
2003
57,72
WJU20
Leverkusen, 18-01-2020
3
106
Leege Lena
LAC BERLIN
BE
2004
56,02
WJU20
Berlin, 19-01-2020
4
447
Srumf Tessa
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2003
57,10
WJU20
Mönchengladbach, 01-06-2019
Vorlauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
20
Stöhr Franziska
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
2001
57,63
WJU20
Mannheim, 19-07-2019
2
275
Jacobs Charlott
Hamburger SV
HH
2001
58,59
WJU20
Hamburg, 11-01-2020
3
679
Herdegen Luise
LC Jena
TH
2001
57,03
WJU20
Halle (Saale), 01-02-2020
4
403
Blenck Johanna
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
NI
2002
56,39
WJU20
Hannover, 05-01-2020
Vorlauf 5
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
734
Haas Karolina Mia
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2004
58,50
WJU20
Dortmund, 18-01-2020
2
852
Wilhelm Laura
VfL Waiblingen
2002
56,47
WJU20
Mannheim, 25-01-2020
3
737
Hense Anna Malia
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2004
56,90
WJU20
Dortmund, 25-01-2020
4
729
Cataria-Byll Brenda
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2001
56,46
WJU20
Dortund, 18-01-2020
Vorlauf 6
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
537
Heil Sabrina
TSV St.Peter-Ording
SH
2003
58,57
WJU20
Hannover, 01-02-2020
2
722
Otterbach Jenny
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2001
56,44
WJU20
Duisburg, 23-06-2019
3
534
Lauterbach Marie-Luise
TSV Altenholz
SH
2001
56,88
WJU20
Hannover, 01-02-2020
4
633
Heilmann Viviane
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2001
56,48
WJU20
Halle (Saale), 01-02-2020