Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 6 Läufen
200m Männliche Jugend U20 Vorläufe (ZV)
Startliste
16.02.2020 11:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Vorlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
202
Lohwasser Maximilian
LG Würm Athletik
BY
2002
22,40
MJU20
Augsburg, 14-07-2019
2
797
Superniok Maximilian
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2002
22,53
MJU20
Dortmund, 25-01-2020
3
559
Wache Dominik
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2001
21,52
MJU20
Chemnitz, 25-01-2020
4
163
Olabisi Noah
SV Werder Bremen
BR
2003
22,55
MJU20
Hannover, 02-02-2020
Vorlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
96
Trettner Eric
1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn
BE
2001
22,57
MJU20
Berlin, 18-01-2020
2
289
Erdle Paul
LAV Hamburg-Nord
HH
2001
22,15
MJU20
Hamburg, 30-06-2019
3
704
Patterson Ole
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2001
22,50
MJU20
Dortmund, 25-01-2020
4
784
Kordmann Florian
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2002
21,91
MJU20
Dortmund, 25-01-2020
Vorlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
656
Scharge Ludwig
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2002
22,61
MJU20
Halle (Saale), 01-02-2020
2
330
Gutzeit Tim
BTB Oldenburg
NI
2002
22,13
MJU20
Ulm, 28-07-2019
3
134
Adebola James
OSC Berlin
BE
2002
21,92
MJU20
Jena, 01-06-2019
4
695
Orthmann Marvin
LC Paderborn
WE
2002
22,35
MJU20
Paderborn, 08-12-2019
Vorlauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
268
Ciuchini Matteo
Hamburger SV
HH
2003
22,12
MJU20
Zeven, 09-06-2019
2
334
Ahrens Joshua
Eintracht Hildesheim
NI
2003
22,66
MJU20
Hannover, 04-01-2020
3
545
Tank Max
SC Friedrichsthal
SL
2002
22,00
MJU20
Saarbrücken, 05-01-2020
4
251
Boeddinghaus Lukas
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2001
22,34
MJU20
Frankfurt, 19-01-2020
Vorlauf 5
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
192
Olbert Fabian
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
21,64
MJU20
Jena, 01-06-2019
2
525
Rummelhagen Tim
LG Reinbek/Ohe
SH
2002
21,90
MJU20
Ulm, 28-07-2019
3
333
Ahrens Joel
Eintracht Hildesheim
NI
2003
22,34
MJU20
Hannover, 18-01-2020
4
191
Matauschek Jakob
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
22,28
MJU20
Augsburg, 14-07-2019
Vorlauf 6
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
25
Ganter Robin
MTG Mannheim
BA
2001
21,69
MJU20
Ulm, 27-07-2019
2
1
Frühn Felix
LG Offenburg
BA
2001
21,72
MJU20
Rheinau-Freistett, 30-06-2019
3
700
Bruns Jakob
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2001
22,23
MJU20
Dortmund, 18-01-2020
4
687
Frehe Jan Eric
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren
WE
2003
22,32
MJU20
Dortmund, 18-01-2020