800m Débutants masc. Zeitläufe
Startliste
21.09.2019 16:20 Resultate Offiziell
Zeitlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
1885
JOLY Till
CELTIC
BEL
2008
 
DM
2
1158
ARCARO DUPONT Noa
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
DM
3
3136
GOLDSCHMIDT Ben
CSL
LUX
2009
 
DM
4
1879
PECHON Damien
CELTIC
BEL
2008
 
DM
5
1047
LIIGA Fabrice
CELTIC
FRA
2008
 
DM
6
1537
KAELL Jim
CAB
LUX
2008
 
DM
7
3809
KOUAMEDJOUO PIEUME Noah
FOLA
LUX
2008
 
DM
8
3830
GREGOR Niklas
CELTIC
LUX
2008
 
DM
9
1138
TROMANS PALOMINO Daniel
CSL
ESP
2009
 
DM
10
3092
HUSTING Oscar
FOLA
LUX
2009
 
DM
11
3350
STRAUB RODRIGUEZ Daniel
CSL
ESP
2009
 
DM
12
3917
GOERGEN Tim
CAEG
LUX
2009
 
DM
13
3197
KRIPS Charel
CAB
LUX
2009
 
DM
14
1827
DAUCH Mathis
CSL
FRA
2008
 
DM
15
1476
BRETTNER Charel
CAD
LUX
2008
 
DM
16
1558
PURAYE Mil
CAEG
LUX
2009
 
DM
17
2967
KRECKÉ Mex
CAD
LUX
2009
 
DM
18
3784
HEMMEN Tun
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
DM
Zeitlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
1218
KREMER Pit
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
DM
2
1927
LANCE Henri
CSL
FRA
2009
 
DM
3
1318
GODWIN Zion Solomon
CELTIC
LUX
2008
 
DM
4
2358
LAMY Cédric
CELTIC
LUX
2008
 
DM
5
1682
VILLENTHAL Madis
CSL
EST
2008
 
DM
6
1853
KUPTSOV Vladislav
CSL
RUS
2009
 
DM
7
3731
HILGER Alex
CAPA
LUX
2008
 
DM
8
3386
BELLINI Louis
CAD
FRA
2009
 
DM
9
2424
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Bastien
CAD
LUX
2009
 
DM
10
3999
ZIGRAND Jonathan
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
DM
11
1382
ORIOLO Tommaso
CSL
ITA
2008
 
DM
12
3717
THILL Jo
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
DM
13
1644
KALMES Thierry
CAD
LUX
2009
 
DM
14
1744
MISCHEL Immanuel
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
DM
15
2869
VERNARDOS Panagiotis
CSL
GRC
2008
 
DM
16
2595
REISER Milo
CAPA
LUX
2009
 
DM
17
3621
KESSELER Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2008
 
DM
Zeitlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
1249
URWALD Arno
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
DM
2
2645
FRANTZ ESCALONA Enrique
CSL
LUX
2009
 
DM
3
3233
RIES FEIDER Fränk
CAS
LUX
2008
 
DM
4
2868
GILLENGERTEN Ben
FOLA
LUX
2008
 
DM
5
1729
GROSS Felix
CSL
GER
2009
 
DM
6
3153
KASS Emil
FOLA
LUX
2008
 
DM
7
1380
WILHELM Noah
CAB
LUX
2009
 
DM
8
2655
KOPS Mathis
CELTIC
LUX
2008
 
DM
9
3654
ANGELSBERG Dan
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
DM
10
1185
MOREAU Matis
CSL
FRA
2008
 
DM
11
2531
GAFFINET Nick
CELTIC
LUX
2008
 
DM
12
2716
OBERWEIS Steve
CSL
LUX
2009
 
DM
13
2426
SINNER Léo
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
DM
14
3417
SCHROEDER Max
CAD
LUX
2009
 
DM
15
3822
CECCOTTI Gaetano
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
DM
16
2499
GOEBEL Anthony
CSL
LUX
2009
 
DM
17
2592
RADOUX Alexander
CSL
LUX
2008
 
DM