60m haies Scolaires fem. Zeitläufe
Startliste
21.09.2019 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Zeitlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
2057
BELLUCCI Carla
CAD
FRA
2006
 
ScF
3
3480
KORE Melisa
CSL
LAT
2006
 
ScF
4
1513
BOEVER Laurie
FOLA
LUX
2006
 
ScF
5
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB
LUX
2006
 
ScF
6
1326
FRITZ Lauren
CSL
FRA
2006
 
ScF
7
1285
KEMP Lola
FOLA
LUX
2006
 
ScF
Zeitlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
 
ScF
3
1017
PIERI Julia
CSL
LUX
2007
 
ScF
4
2930
SGUAZZIN Alessia
CAD
LUX
2006
 
ScF
5
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
CSL
LUX
2007
 
ScF
6
1808
SCHMIT Lou
CAEG
LUX
2006
 
ScF
7
1351
ELCHEROTH Mia
CSL
LUX
2006
 
ScF
Zeitlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
2125
BARBERIS Matilde
CSL
ITA
2007
 
ScF
3
1760
WINTERSDORFF Yara
FOLA
LUX
2006
 
ScF
4
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
 
ScF
5
3301
ROCHET Louna
CSL
FRA
2006
 
ScF
6
1383
HOFFMANN Mina
FOLA
LUX
2006
 
ScF
7
2536
NOSBUSCH Claude
CSL
LUX
2007
 
ScF
Zeitlauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
 
ScF
3
3676
THILL Laure
CELTIC
LUX
2006
 
ScF
4
3080
BOULÈGUE Elisabeth
CSL
FRA
2007
 
ScF
5
2954
LOESCH Lilli
FOLA
LUX
2007
 
ScF
6
2055
DO CARMO Lena
CAD
LUX
2006
 
ScF
7
1699
MAJERUS Azadeh
FOLA
LUX
2007
 
ScF
Zeitlauf 5
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
1715
RISCHARD Shirley
CAD
LUX
2007
 
ScF
3
5950
AILLOUD-McINTYRE Charlotte
CSL
FRA
2006
 
ScF
4
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
 
ScF
5
3324
WEILER Anne
CAPA
LUX
2007
 
ScF
6
2860
HERMES Laura
CELTIC
LUX
2007
 
ScF
7
3635
DI SABATINO Giulia
CAS
LUX
2006
 
ScF
Zeitlauf 6
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
3424
KROMBACH Linda
CSL
LUX
2007
 
ScF
3
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
 
ScF
4
2338
FERRETTI Cynthia
CAD
LUX
2007
 
ScF
5
2776
RECKINGER Léonie
CELTIC
LUX
2006
 
ScF
6
2449
AMIT Ftawit
CAEG
ERI
2006
 
ScF
7
2794
KRAMER Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2007
 
ScF
Zeitlauf 7
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
1865
CARDONNEL Pauline
CSL
FRA
2006
 
ScF
3
3934
PILOT METZ Alexia
FOLA
LUX
2007
 
ScF
4
1905
KAELL Eva
CAB
LUX
2007
 
ScF
5
2897
SCHIRTZ Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2006
 
ScF
6
1934
SCHODER Dana
FOLA
LUX
2007
 
ScF
7
2931
ROQUE-CHEVALIER Adèle
CSL
FRA
2007
 
ScF
Zeitlauf 8
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
2692
FORTES QUEIROZ Fabiana Raquel
FOLA
POR
2007
 
ScF
3
3694
PÜTZ Nela
CAS
LUX
2007
 
ScF
4
3907
BOUWMEISTER Philine
CAEG
NED
2007
 
ScF
5
2925
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Claire
CAD
LUX
2007
 
ScF
6
2030
KURTAGIC Uma
FOLA
MNE
2007
 
ScF
7
2517
USELDINGER Chloé
CELTIC
LUX
2007
 
ScF
Zeitlauf 9
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
2340
SCHWEITZER Lena
CAD
LUX
2007
 
ScF
3
3025
REALI Emma
CSL
ITA
2006
 
ScF
4
1224
GROENEVELD Yara Dyanne
CAEG
NED
2006
 
ScF
5
3238
KAYSER Jill
CAPA
LUX
2007
 
ScF
6
5947
CHRIST Louise
Association sportive de Guénange en Moselle
FRA
2006
 
ScF
Zeitlauf 10
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
1117
SAHL Elisa
CAS
LUX
2007
 
ScF
3
5764
VELLE Romane
Association sportive de Guénange en Moselle
FRA
2006
 
ScF
4
2093
CASTELAIN-CHISTOVA Elisabeth
CSL
FRA
2007
 
ScF
5
2272
WARKEN Julie
CAEG
LUX
2007
 
ScF