100m M, MJU20, MJU18 Zeitläufe
Startliste
15.06.2019 13:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Zeitlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
82
Holländer Justin
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
GER
2003
13,93
MJU18
Rheine, 12-05-2019
2
57
Kuzucu Taner
SuS Bertlich
GER
1986
13,21
M
3
37
Schmacke Björn
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
1997
12,55
M
Hagen, 11-05-2019
4
20
Müller Philipp
LA SV Herten
GER
2002
13,09
MJU18
5
84
Tischler Paul
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
GER
2005
13,23
MJU18
Zeitlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
125
Joachimsmeier Felix
TuS Sythen
GER
2001
12,40
MJU20
2
28
Bischoff Bjarne
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2003
12,23
MJU18
Hagen, 25-05-2019
3
49
Trogemann Ulf
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
2002
12,11
MJU18
Recklinghausen, 25-05-2019
4
60
Ince Yannik
SuS Schalke 96
GER
2000
12,10
MJU20
Menden, 17-05-2019
5
47
Simmet Julian
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
1998
12,35
M
Recklinghausen, 10-06-2019
Zeitlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
61
Jeromin Julius
SuS Schalke 96
GER
2001
12,00
MJU20
Gelsenkirchen, 02-05-2019
2
124
Schwardrat Frederik
TuS Sythen
GER
2001
12,05
MJU20
3
118
Obbelode Julius
SuS Schalke 96
GER
2000
12,00
MJU20
4
51
Gilbert Dominik
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
2003
12,01
MJU18
Recklinghausen, 25-05-2019
5
62
Michalek Kjell
SuS Schalke 96
GER
2001
12,05
MJU20
Hagen, 11-05-2019
Zeitlauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
27
Wolters Alexander
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2001
11,96
MJU20
Hagen, 25-05-2019
2
130
Tornau Martin
FC Schalke 04
GER
1984
11,78
M
3
128
Lindner Philip
TuS Sythen
GER
2000
11,72
MJU20
Olfen, 05-05-2018
4
79
Balkow Björn
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
GER
2001
11,78
MJU20
Oer-Erkenschwick, 09-06-2018
5
126
Delitsch Linus
TuS Sythen
GER
2001
11,90
MJU20
Zeitlauf 5
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
119
Becker Adrian
LA SV Herten
GER
1997
11,50
M
2
127
Rapp Niklas
TSV Kirchlinde
GER
1994
11,43
M
3
81
Tritter Tobias
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
GER
2001
11,23
MJU20
Halver, 07-07-2018
4
80
Kadir Mustaqeen
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
GER
2001
11,47
MJU20
5
40
Jaeschke Selim
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2000
11,60
MJU20
Oer-Erkenschwick, 09-06-2018
6
110
Ugo Kevin
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1995
10,56
M
Mannheim, 24-06-2018