30. Jun - 01. Jul 2018 DM U23 - Heilbronn

Männer U23

30.06.2018 15:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,2, II:+0,6, III:+0,9, IV:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
806
Trutenat Philipp
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1997
10,43
Q
1./III
2
320
Kranz Kevin
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1998
10,45
Q
1./IV
3
940
Hartmann Joshua
ASV Köln
NO
1999
10,54
q
2./IV
4
783
Thorwesten Noel
LC Paderborn
WE
1998
10,56
q
2./III
5
677
Barthel Thomas (GK)
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
1998
10,60
Q
1./I
6
160
Askovic Aleksandar
LG Augsburg
BY
1997
10,65
Q
1./II
7
661
Giese Niels Torben
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
1998
10,73
q
2./II
8
690
Wagner Julian
LAC Erfurt
TH
1998
10,73
q
2./I
9
343
Yorke Albert
Hamburger SV
HH
1998
10,73
q
3./IV
10
344
Jungclaus Lennart
HNT Hamburg
HH
1996
10,75
q
4./IV
11
678
Bernhagen Jonas
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
1997
10,75
q
3./III
12
474
Blümel Philip
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1997
10,77
q
4./III
13
894
Stubican Emanuel
VfL Sindelfingen
1998
10,80
q
5./III
14
745
Kake Gassimou
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1997
10,81
q
3./II
15
319
Goer Elias
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
2000
10,82
q
6./III
16
64
Bitterberg Simon
LG Offenburg
BA
1997
10,85
q
5./IV
17
602
Kirstges Pascal
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1997
10,87
3./I
18
147
Linne Fabian
SV Werder Bremen
BR
2000
10,88
6./IV
19
448
Seeliger Carl Magnus
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
NO
1996
10,91
7./III
20
941
Bulik Sven
ASV Köln
NO
1994
10,95
4./II
21
484
Horn Dennis
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1996
10,98
4./I
22
672
Heinich Florian
LG Mittweida
SN
1999
10,98
5./II
23
62
Isola Moritz
TSG Niefern
BA
2000
10,99
6./II
24
57
Stadter Philipp
MTG Mannheim
BA
1998
11,04
5./I
25
163
Knauer Thomas
LG Erlangen
BY
1996
11,05
6./I
26
427
Kirchhof Tizian
LG Osterode
NI
1998
11,09
7./II
27
300
Koknat René
TSV Kirchhain
HE
1996
11,11
8./II
28
150
Netzlaff Fabian
SV Werder Bremen
BR
1996
12,00
8./III
514
Köllmann Kai
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1996
DSQ
IWR 162.8
356
Koszinski Julian Niklas
1. LAV Rostock
MV
1996
DSQ
IWR 162.8
539
Heweling Simon
LAZ Rhede
NO
1998
Can
30.06.2018 17:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,6, II:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
320
Kranz Kevin
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1998
10,24
Q
1./I
2
677
Barthel Thomas (GK)
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
1998
10,32
q
2./I
IWR 125.5 i.V. mit 162.5c
3
783
Thorwesten Noel
LC Paderborn
WE
1998
10,35
q
3./I
4
661
Giese Niels Torben
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
1998
10,37
v
4./I
5
806
Trutenat Philipp
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1997
10,43
Q
1./II
6
690
Wagner Julian
LAC Erfurt
TH
1998
10,56
q
2./II
7
344
Jungclaus Lennart
HNT Hamburg
HH
1996
10,61
q
5./I
8
160
Askovic Aleksandar
LG Augsburg
BY
1997
10,63
q
3./II
9
678
Bernhagen Jonas
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
1997
10,67
q
6./I
10
745
Kake Gassimou
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1997
10,69
7./I
11
940
Hartmann Joshua
ASV Köln
NO
1999
10,70
4./II
12
343
Yorke Albert
Hamburger SV
HH
1998
10,84
5./II
13
474
Blümel Philip
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1997
10,91
6./II
14
64
Bitterberg Simon
LG Offenburg
BA
1997
10,94
7./II
15
894
Stubican Emanuel
VfL Sindelfingen
1998
11,00
8./II
319
Goer Elias
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
2000
DSQ
IWR 162.8
30.06.2018 18:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
320
Kranz Kevin
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1998
10,35
1./I
2
677
Barthel Thomas (GK)
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
1998
10,48
2./I
3
690
Wagner Julian
LAC Erfurt
TH
1998
10,56
3./I
3
806
Trutenat Philipp
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1997
10,56
3./I
5
160
Askovic Aleksandar
LG Augsburg
BY
1997
10,62
5./I
6
344
Jungclaus Lennart
HNT Hamburg
HH
1996
10,75
6./I
7
678
Bernhagen Jonas
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
1997
10,84
7./I
783
Thorwesten Noel
LC Paderborn
WE
1998
DSQ
IWR 162.8
01.07.2018 11:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:+0,6, III:0,0, IV:+1,0, V:-2,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
320
Kranz Kevin
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1998
21,40
Q
1./IV
2
600
Gurski Roger
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1997
21,55
Q
1./V
3
690
Wagner Julian
LAC Erfurt
TH
1998
21,62
Q
1./III
4
668
Straub Felix
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
1997
21,64
Q
1./I
5
519
Menzel Nico
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1996
21,72
Q
1./II
6
160
Askovic Aleksandar
LG Augsburg
BY
1997
21,73
q
2./II
7
319
Goer Elias
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
2000
21,78
q
2./IV
8
343
Yorke Albert
Hamburger SV
HH
1998
21,83
q
3./II
9
64
Bitterberg Simon
LG Offenburg
BA
1997
21,86
2./V
10
794
Fiener Noel-Philippe
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1997
21,90
2./III
11
147
Linne Fabian
SV Werder Bremen
BR
2000
21,92
3./V
12
495
Thurn Felix
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1996
21,97
3./IV
13
62
Isola Moritz
TSG Niefern
BA
2000
21,97
2./I
14
586
Bürckel Fabian
USC Mainz
RH
1999
22,00
4./IV
15
604
Mann Darius
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1998
22,06
4./II
16
344
Jungclaus Lennart
HNT Hamburg
HH
1996
22,09
5./IV
17
163
Knauer Thomas
LG Erlangen
BY
1996
22,15
6./IV
18
12
Hock Marvin
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
1997
22,15
7./IV
19
498
Kezmann Jan Marcel
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
1998
22,21
3./I
20
745
Kake Gassimou
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1997
22,23
4./I
21
602
Kirstges Pascal
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1997
22,23
3./III
22
894
Stubican Emanuel
VfL Sindelfingen
1998
22,30
4./III
23
85
Sprung Bruno
SC Potsdam
BB
1998
22,33
5./III
24
671
Biewald Felix
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903
SN
1998
22,35
5./II
25
484
Horn Dennis
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1996
22,42
5./I
26
246
Finsterwalder Phillip
TG 48 Würzburg
BY
1997
22,52
4./V
27
425
Köpke Dominik
OTB Osnabrück
NI
1997
22,56
6./II
28
454
Lewald Marius
LC Adler Bottrop
NO
1999
22,62
5./V
29
925
Tekdal Aydin
LG Weissacher Tal
1996
22,64
6./V
30
566
Heilmann Roy
LG Neustadt
PF
1996
22,77
6./III
758
Genenger Lukas
SC Preußen Münster
WE
1999
DNF
783
Thorwesten Noel
LC Paderborn
WE
1998
Can
427
Kirchhof Tizian
LG Osterode
NI
1998
Can
672
Heinich Florian
LG Mittweida
SN
1999
Can
01.07.2018 14:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+2,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
320
Kranz Kevin
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1998
20,89
1./I
2
600
Gurski Roger
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1997
21,12
2./I
3
160
Askovic Aleksandar
LG Augsburg
BY
1997
21,16
3./I
4
519
Menzel Nico
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1996
21,39
4./I
5
668
Straub Felix
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
1997
21,51
5./I
6
319
Goer Elias
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
2000
21,58
6./I
7
343
Yorke Albert
Hamburger SV
HH
1998
21,71
7./I
690
Wagner Julian
LAC Erfurt
TH
1998
Can
30.06.2018 16:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
410
Dammermann Fabian
LG Osnabrück
NI
1997
47,12
Q
1./III
2
641
Schlegel Marvin
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
1998
47,32
Q
1./I
3
310
Rösler Aleksi
SG Schlüchtern
HE
1996
47,63
q
2./III
4
187
Werdecker Samuel
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
BY
1998
47,76
q
3./III
4
311
Rösler Jaakkima
SG Schlüchtern
HE
1996
47,76
q
2./I
6
761
Sanders Manuel
SC Preußen Münster
WE
1998
47,81
Q
1./II
7
648
Grupen Maximilian
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
1997
48,41
q
2./II
8
698
Stefanski Leopold
LG Ohra Energie
TH
1998
48,62
q
3./I
9
168
Hecht Moritz
LG Forchheim
BY
1997
48,86
4./I
9
658
Netscher Fabian
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
SN
1999
48,86
4./III
11
827
Voss Yannic
TSV Gomaringen
1999
48,91
3./II
12
495
Thurn Felix
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1996
48,97
5./I
13
249
Strauch Kai
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
1997
49,30
4./II
14
534
Wolf Luca
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1996
49,46
6./I
15
435
Meyer Nils-Henrik
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf
NI
1997
49,83
5./II
16
805
Thies Kristian
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1997
50,04
6./II
17
591
Nortmeyer Johannes
USC Mainz
RH
1999
50,12
5./III
01.07.2018 12:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
410
Dammermann Fabian
LG Osnabrück
NI
1997
46,71
1./I
2
641
Schlegel Marvin
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
1998
46,91
2./I
3
761
Sanders Manuel
SC Preußen Münster
WE
1998
47,11
3./I
4
310
Rösler Aleksi
SG Schlüchtern
HE
1996
47,34
4./I
5
311
Rösler Jaakkima
SG Schlüchtern
HE
1996
47,67
5./I
6
187
Werdecker Samuel
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
BY
1998
47,98
6./I
7
648
Grupen Maximilian
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
1997
48,60
7./I
8
698
Stefanski Leopold
LG Ohra Energie
TH
1998
48,98
8./I
30.06.2018 14:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
75
Schulz Constantin
LC Cottbus
BB
1998
1:53,01
Q
1./II
2
537
Ruppert Frederik
SC Myhl LA
NO
1997
1:53,18
q
2./II
3
642
Bebendorf Karl
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
1996
1:53,40
Q
1./I
4
909
Kalb Florian
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1996
1:53,41
q
3./II
5
595
Wagner Lars
USC Mainz
RH
1997
1:53,58
q
4./II
6
288
Harsy Niklas
LAZ Gießen
HE
1998
1:53,72
q
2./I
7
10
Herrmann Lorenz
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
2000
1:54,00
v
3./I
8
816
Ferreira Tobias
LG Filder
1999
1:54,47
q
4./I
9
663
Kieselberger Conrad
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
1999
1:54,64
q
5./II
10
387
Pingpank Maximilian
Hannover Athletics
NI
1999
1:54,66
5./I
11
593
Stern Alexander
USC Mainz
RH
1996
1:55,05
6./II
12
188
Ehrhardt Johannes
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
1997
1:55,49
6./I
13
327
Daberkow Miguel
TSG Bergedorf
HH
1997
1:55,55
7./I
14
508
Jacobs Jan Philipp
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1997
1:56,55
7./II
15
922
Holzapfel Tim
Unterländer LG
1997
1:57,79
8./II
16
660
Erdmann Tim
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
2000
1:58,68
8./I
01.07.2018 13:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
642
Bebendorf Karl
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
1996
1:50,30
1./I
2
75
Schulz Constantin
LC Cottbus
BB
1998
1:50,78
2./I
3
537
Ruppert Frederik
SC Myhl LA
NO
1997
1:51,01
3./I
4
288
Harsy Niklas
LAZ Gießen
HE
1998
1:51,23
4./I
5
595
Wagner Lars
USC Mainz
RH
1997
1:52,52
5./I
6
909
Kalb Florian
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1996
1:52,84
6./I
7
816
Ferreira Tobias
LG Filder
1999
1:53,40
7./I
663
Kieselberger Conrad
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
1999
DNF
01.07.2018 15:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
292
Abele Lukas
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
HE
1997
4:02,60
1./I
2
642
Bebendorf Karl
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
1996
4:02,64
2./I
3
299
Tortell Marc
TV Rendel
HE
1997
4:03,75
3./I
4
74
Beimler Artur
LC Cottbus
BB
2000
4:04,92
4./I
5
389
Reihs Yannick
Hannover Athletics
NI
1996
4:05,63
5./I
6
618
Kunze J.Henning
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB
SH
1998
4:06,01
6./I
7
176
Thomas Marvin
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
1997
4:06,86
7./I
8
570
Barzen Erik
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
1996
4:08,81
8./I
892
Schneider Velten
VfL Sindelfingen
1999
Can
231
Brem Benedikt
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
BY
2000
DNS
30.06.2018 18:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
597
Meyrer Devin
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
RL
1997
14:48,99
1./I
2
815
Eisele Lukas (GK)
LG Filder
1997
14:49,36
2./I
IWR 125.5 in Verbindung mit 162.5c
3
94
Bürger Dan
LG Nord Berlin
BE
1997
14:49,65
3./I
4
295
Bienenfeld Davor Aaron
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
HE
1997
14:51,07
4./I
5
267
Götte Jonas
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1996
14:59,65
5./I
6
950
Heink Jacob
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
1996
15:00,44
6./I
7
722
Orlowski Steven
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1997
15:07,59
7./I
8
359
Propp Malte
TC Fiko Rostock
MV
1999
15:08,02
8./I
9
934
Jäger Nick
TSV Penzberg
BY
1999
15:08,04
9./I
10
804
Scherr Julius
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1997
15:14,72
10./I
11
932
Mergenthaler Jens
SV Winnenden
1997
15:17,19
11./I
12
886
Meyer Robert
VfL Sindelfingen
1997
15:22,09
12./I
13
389
Reihs Yannick
Hannover Athletics
NI
1996
15:26,74
13./I
14
370
Brecht David
LG Braunschweig
NI
1998
15:36,03
14./I
15
446
Veith David
Aachener TG
NO
1996
15:52,72
15./I
914
Wörnle Michael
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1997
DNF
01.07.2018 12:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,2, II:-2,1, III:-0,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
590
Kaul Niklas
USC Mainz
RH
1998
14,69
Q
1./I
2
523
Ransiek Niklas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1996
14,84
Q
1./III
3
220
Bobinger Paul
TSV 1860 München
BY
1996
14,87
q
2./I
4
674
Rust Konstantin
VfB Germania Halberstadt
ST
1998
14,96
Q
1./II
5
644
Petzke Jonathan
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
1998
14,98
q
2./II
6
259
Zentgraf Severin
TV Flieden
HE
1998
14,99
q
3./I
7
309
Wallrabenstein Eric
TV 1886 Okriftel
HE
1998
15,24
q
4./I
8
57
Stadter Philipp
MTG Mannheim
BA
1998
15,27
q
3./II
9
347
Lemanzcik Lukas Birk
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
1998
15,32
2./III
10
931
Fischer Eric
LG Welfen
1997
15,41
4./II
11
357
Voigt Marno
1. LAV Rostock
MV
1998
15,50
3./III
12
356
Koszinski Julian Niklas
1. LAV Rostock
MV
1996
15,53
4./III
13
141
Gilani Said
SV Werder Bremen
BR
1996
15,80
5./II
14
425
Köpke Dominik
OTB Osnabrück
NI
1997
15,94
5./III
15
437
Gercken Jannis
TSV Wehdel
NI
1998
16,04
6./II
16
211
Partenfelder Florian
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1998
16,22
7./II
17
462
Wodarczak Yannik
TLV Germania Überruhr
NO
1998
16,26
6./III
561
Kastl Marvin
TV Gimmeldingen
PF
1998
DNF
662
Jungmichel Stefan
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
1996
DNF
239
Riemer Manuel
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
BY
1998
DNF
01.07.2018 13:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-2,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
674
Rust Konstantin
VfB Germania Halberstadt
ST
1998
14,30
1./I
2
523
Ransiek Niklas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1996
14,47
2./I
3
590
Kaul Niklas
USC Mainz
RH
1998
14,55
3./I
4
644
Petzke Jonathan
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
1998
14,72
4./I
5
220
Bobinger Paul
TSV 1860 München
BY
1996
14,83
5./I
6
259
Zentgraf Severin
TV Flieden
HE
1998
15,03
6./I
7
57
Stadter Philipp
MTG Mannheim
BA
1998
15,22
7./I
8
309
Wallrabenstein Eric
TV 1886 Okriftel
HE
1998
15,29
8./I
30.06.2018 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
261
Abuaku Joshua
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1996
52,12
Q
1./III
2
889
Preis Constantin
VfL Sindelfingen
1998
52,43
Q
1./II
3
200
Adolf Michael
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1996
52,82
Q
1./I
3
258
Herbert Eric
TV Flieden
HE
1998
52,82
q
2./III
5
401
Wolters Robert
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
1996
53,81
q
2./II
6
536
Ringk Moritz
SC Myhl LA
NO
2000
53,97
q
3./II
7
542
Vißer Henry
LAZ Rhede
NO
1998
54,07
q
2./I
8
837
Schittenhelm Mark
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
1999
54,41
q
3./III
9
107
Wuthe Johannes
LG Nord Berlin
BE
1999
54,43
4./II
10
458
Zuralski Patrick
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
NO
2000
54,51
4./III
11
63
Müller Karsten
TSG Niefern
BA
1996
54,67
3./I
12
437
Gercken Jannis
TSV Wehdel
NI
1998
55,75
4./I
13
158
Gremm Michael
TuS Bad Aibling
BY
1996
55,78
5./II
14
141
Gilani Said
SV Werder Bremen
BR
1996
55,96
5./I
15
609
Fusenig Nicolas
Post-Sportverein Trier
RL
1999
56,35
6./II
16
905
Binder Maximilian
TB Tailfingen
1999
57,32
6./I
289
Nagorr Christopher
LAZ Gießen
HE
1998
Can
01.07.2018 14:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
889
Preis Constantin
VfL Sindelfingen
1998
51,16
1./I
2
261
Abuaku Joshua
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1996
51,30
2./I
3
200
Adolf Michael
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1996
52,44
3./I
4
258
Herbert Eric
TV Flieden
HE
1998
53,03
4./I
5
542
Vißer Henry
LAZ Rhede
NO
1998
53,24
5./I
6
401
Wolters Robert
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
1996
54,16
6./I
7
536
Ringk Moritz
SC Myhl LA
NO
2000
54,35
7./I
8
837
Schittenhelm Mark
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
1999
68,20
8./I
01.07.2018 15:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
221
Karl Patrick
TV Ochsenfurt
BY
1996
8:47,11
1./I
2
99
Mesecke Lennart
LG Nord Berlin
BE
1997
8:50,58
2./I
3
906
Baumann Robert
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1998
8:52,13
3./I
4
406
Seelhöfer Jannik
SC Melle 03
NI
1997
8:57,37
4./I
5
181
Buchholz Niklas
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
BY
1998
9:08,36
5./I
6
750
Voigt Nils
LG Brillux Münster
WE
1997
9:14,58
6./I
7
296
Hild Julius
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
HE
1999
9:20,64
7./I
8
912
Rauscher Silvan
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1998
9:23,88
8./I
9
607
Weiß Jannik
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1999
9:26,44
9./I
10
182
Schell Theodor
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
BY
1998
9:31,55
10./I
11
73
Weiser Markus
TB Wilferdingen
BA
1998
9:32,61
11./I
12
199
Bremm Florian
TV Leutershausen
BY
2000
9:35,66
12./I
13
540
Stockhausen Malte
LAZ Rhede
NO
1998
9:39,20
13./I
14
228
Herbeck Lucas
TSV Penzberg
BY
1997
10:11,86
14./I
250
Gerland Yannik
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
HE
1997
DNF
183
Weisheit Brian
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
BY
1997
DNF
30.06.2018 14:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
TV Wattenscheid 01
Thies, Kristian (1997); Trutenat, Philipp (1997); Weckelmann, Carlo (1996); Fiener, Noel-Philippe (1997);
WE
40,32
Q
1./I
2
SC DHfK Leipzig
Werner, Ole (1999); Giese, Niels Torben (1998); Straub, Felix (1997); Schulte, Marvin (1999);
SN
40,35
Q
1./II
3
LG Rhein-Wied
Mann, Darius (1998); Gurski, Roger (1997); Kirstges, Pascal (1997); Leffler, Chris (1997);
RL
40,69
q
2./II
4
SV Werder Bremen
Dolata, Tino (2000); Netzlaff, Fabian (1996); Lange, Timo (1996); Linne, Fabian (2000);
BR
41,53
q
2./I
5
LT DSHS Köln
Blümel, Philip (1997); Thurn, Felix (1996); Horn, Dennis (1996); Plate, Gabriel (1998);
NO
41,95
q
3./II
6
StG Rhede-Sonsbeck-Wesel
Boeck, Michel (1997); Heweling, Simon (1998); Vißer, Henry (1998); Siebert, Jan (2001);
NO
42,08
q
3./I
7
Aachener TG
Schidlowski, Nils (2000); Wolff, Jannis (1998); Severin, Niklas (1998); Merx, Joep (2000);
NO
42,43
q
4./I
8
LG Region Karlsruhe
Ziel, Philipp (1996); Wlasak, Nils (1996); Göllner, Marvin (1997); Hock, Marvin (1997);
BA
42,47
q
5./I
9
StG A42
Jüsten, Hannes (2000); Eikermann, Tim (2000); Zuralski, Patrick (2000); Lewald, Marius (1999);
NO
42,58
4./II
10
StG Regio Aachen
Gaisbauer, Lennart (1999); Fischer, Henrik (1998); Quach, Kaiseng (1999); Seeliger, Carl Magnus (1996);
NO
42,75
6./I
11
StG Eltingen Renningen
Wichmann, Dominic (2000); Mergenthaler, Martin (1998); Dillitzer, Maximilian (1999); Philippin, Tim (1998);
42,80
5./II
12
LG Forchheim
Eckner, Dominik (1998); Hecht, Moritz (1997); Schubert, Jano (1997); Springwald, Marcel (1997);
BY
43,04
6./II
VfL Sindelfingen
Haidt, Luis (1997); Gacic, Aleksandar (1999); Tischler, Marvin (1996); Stubican, Emanuel (1998);
DSQ
IWR 170.7
SCC Berlin
Williams, Javon Sean (1999); Mumm, Torge (2000); Pfälzner, Yacouba (1999); Mahra, Joussef (2000);
BE
DNF
01.07.2018 16:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
TV Wattenscheid 01
Thies, Kristian (1997); Trutenat, Philipp (1997); Weckelmann, Carlo (1996); Fiener, Noel-Philippe (1997);
WE
40,73
1./I
2
LG Rhein-Wied
Mann, Darius (1998); Gurski, Roger (1997); Kirstges, Pascal (1997); Leffler, Chris (1997);
RL
41,05
2./I
3
SV Werder Bremen
Dolata, Tino (2000); Netzlaff, Fabian (1996); Lange, Timo (1996); Linne, Fabian (2000);
BR
41,65
3./I
4
LT DSHS Köln
Blümel, Philip (1997); Thurn, Felix (1996); Horn, Dennis (1996); Plate, Gabriel (1998);
NO
41,78
4./I
5
StG Rhede-Sonsbeck-Wesel
Boeck, Michel (1997); Heweling, Simon (1998); Vißer, Henry (1998); Siebert, Jan (2001);
NO
42,18
5./I
6
LG Region Karlsruhe
Ziel, Philipp (1996); Wlasak, Nils (1996); Göllner, Marvin (1997); Hock, Marvin (1997);
BA
42,57
6./I
7
Aachener TG
Schidlowski, Nils (2000); Wolff, Jannis (1998); Severin, Niklas (1998); Merx, Joep (2000);
NO
42,87
7./I
SC DHfK Leipzig
Jungmichel, Stefan (1996); Werner, Ole (1999); Straub, Felix (1997); Schulte, Marvin (1999);
SN
DNS
01.07.2018 16:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG Schlüchtern-Flieden-Obertshausen
Herbert, Eric (1998); Rösler, Aleksi (1996); Rösler, Jaakkima (1996); Schmidt, Constantin (1996);
HE
3:12,57
1./III
2
LG Stadtwerke München
Adolf, Michael (1996); Walter, Laurin (1996); Schwenk, Vincent (1998); Leppelsack, Arne (1999);
BY
3:15,85
2./III
3
LG Osnabrück
Düring, Adrian (1999); Stuckenberg, Finn (2000); Hasselmann, Felix (1999); Dammermann, Fabian (1997);
NI
3:15,86
3./III
4
USC Mainz 1
Nortmeyer, Johannes (1999); Bürckel, Fabian (1999); Stern, Alexander (1996); Kaul, Niklas (1998);
RH
3:17,35
4./III
5
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
König, Constantin (1998); Martin, Rocco (2001); Engelhardt, Eric (2000); Netscher, Fabian (1999);
SN
3:18,59
1./I
6
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Mesgary, Arya (1998); Schlund, Henri (2000); Wolf, Luca (1996); Menzel, Nico (1996);
NO
3:18,85
5./III
7
SCC Berlin
Johnson, Idris (1996); Mumm, Torge (2000); Tewodros, Amani (2000); Agyekum, Emil (1999);
BE
3:20,58
1./II
8
LG Neckar-Enz
Schober, Clemens (1998); Fischer, Jonte (1999); Abraham, Marius (1997); Schliewe, Nicolas (1996);
3:20,68
6./III
9
Sportclub Magdeburg
Bernhagen, Jonas (1997); Scheschonk, Tim (1998); Kostelack, Markus (1999); Grümbel, Jona (1997);
ST
3:20,96
2./I
10
ASV Köln 1
Foshag, Maximilan (1998); Salama, David (2001); Weber, Niklas (1998); Nogues-Kollert, Daniel (1999);
NO
3:22,08
2./II
11
VfL Sindelfingen
Neitzel, Michael (1996); Haidt, Luis (1997); Kästner, Johannes (1999); Genger, Daniel (1998);
3:22,28
3./II
12
SV Werder Bremen
Gilani, Said (1996); Tedsen, Tobias (1997); Linne, Fabian (2000); Haupt, Leo (2001);
BR
3:23,29
4./II
13
Berliner SV 1892
Wippler, Adrian (1998); Röhl, Simon (2000); Dunker, Lenard (2002); Fiankan, Eric (2000);
BE
3:25,24
5./II
14
StG Wehrheim-Camberg
Helfesrieder, Eric (1996); Rudolph, Leon (1996); Eufinger, Jonas (1999); Kappes, Marvin (1996);
HE
3:25,25
7./III
15
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
Gerhard, Michael (1999); Desch, Nico (1998); Emrich, Felix (1997); Bauer, Josef (1998);
BY
3:25,61
3./I
16
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Schittenhelm, Mark (1999); Schittenhelm, Arne (1999); Binder, Robert Bernd (1997); Alwazani, Karim (2000);
3:25,75
6./II
17
MTV Heide
Rose, Keanu (1999); Brandt, Lars (1998); Driver, Malik (2000); Brandt, Tim (1998);
SH
3:25,95
8./III
18
LG Kurpfalz
Adlon, David (1999); Dudda, Yannik (1998); Wagner, Luca (2000); Dudda, Jonas (1998);
BA
3:26,43
4./I
19
StG Weissach-Weinstadt
Hoffmann, Pascal (1996); Patnaik, Joshua (2001); Schlag, Fabian (2000); Tekdal, Aydin (1996);
3:28,65
5./I
20
StG Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Stahlberg, Justus (2000); Korfmacher, Florian (1996); Wilbert, Timo (2000); Wallberg, Henrik (1996);
WE
3:29,16
6./I
21
LG Braunschweig
Opperbeck, Tim (1999); Bremers, Eike (1997); Bonka, Darko (1999); Bahnmüller, Simon (1998);
NI
3:29,22
7./II
22
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
Eckhardt, Nils (1999); Christof, Manuel (1999); Dillemuth, Tim (2001); Dotzert, Clint (1997);
HE
3:31,52
7./I
23
LG Würm Athletik
Donnarumma, Domenico (1998); Weber, Clemens (1997); Haussmann, Maximilian (2001); Stettner, Michael Andreas (1999);
BY
3:34,56
8./II
01.07.2018 17:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG Olympia Dortmund 2
Baxheinrich, Steffen (1999); Feist, Maximilian (1999); Schreml, Elias (2000);
WE
7:26,37
1./I
2
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen 2
Wörnle, Michael (1997); Baumann, Robert (1998); Kalb, Florian (1996);
7:30,37
2./I
3
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
Bienenfeld, Davor Aaron (1997); Abele, Marius (2000); Abele, Lukas (1997);
HE
7:32,94
3./I
4
Hannover Athletics
Leinemann, Simon-Lukas (1996); Terbeznik, Pascal (1997); Pingpank, Maximilian (1999);
NI
7:34,03
4./I
5
LG Region Karlsruhe
Kessler, Alexander (1999); Kleyer, Pascal (1998); Herrmann, Lorenz (2000);
BA
7:35,21
5./I
6
LG Olympia Dortmund 1
Niehues, Sebastian (1999); Nores, Max (1999); Feist, Constantin (1999);
WE
7:41,02
6./I
7
LG Osnabrück
Huhtakangas, Nils (1999); Vennemann, Linus (2000); Schöning, Timon (1999);
NI
7:41,76
7./I
8
TSV SCHOTT Mainz 1
Barzen, Erik (1996); Steinmüller, Jan (1996); Schmied, Jan (1998);
RH
7:43,65
8./I
9
1. FC Passau
Feuerer, Maximilian (1999); Adler, Lorenz (1998); Adler, Felix (1998);
BY
7:48,99
9./I
10
StG Heilbronn-Neckarsulm
Katz, Fabian (1996); Brand, Benedikt (1999); Heink, Jacob (1996);
7:53,94
10./I
11
LG Braunschweig
Brecht, David (1998); Wagner, Henrik (1998); Tammena, Sikko (1999);
NI
7:59,66
11./I
12
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Wittmann, Simon (1999); Weisser, Patrick (1998); Jäger, Manuel (1999);
8:05,01
12./I
13
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen 1
Haller, Jan Philipp (1996); Markhof, Yannick (1996); Ulrich, Julius (1998);
8:08,92
13./I
14
TSV SCHOTT Mainz 2
Jeckel, Daniel (1997); Schmied, Marc (1998); Repovs, Gabriel (1999);
RH
8:09,22
14./I
15
Hamburg Running
Seack, Tom (1998); Kresse, Jonas (1997); Berger, Eric (1999);
HH
8:12,39
15./I
16
Kölner Turnerschaft von 1843
Kocabas, Timucin (2000); Hüge, Fabian Niklas (1998); Braun, Gilles (1996);
NO
9:37,48
16./I
VfL Sindelfingen
Baranski, Leonard (1998); Meyer, Robert (1997); Schneider, Velten (1999);
DSQ
IWR 170.7
30.06.2018 15:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1,90
1,95
2,00
2,04
2,08
2,12
2,15
2,20
Info
1
210
Mihota Lucas
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1999
2,15
1./I
-
-
O
-
O
XO
O
XXX
2
645
Wagner Jonas
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
1997
2,12
2./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
3
562
Heidu Alexander
ABC Ludwigshafen
PF
1997
2,12
3./I
-
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
4
569
Zimmer Pascal
TuS Bornheim
RH
1996
2,12
4./I
O
XO
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
5
237
Glück Sven
TV Schierling
BY
1996
2,04
5./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
6
617
Drümmer Finn
Kaltenkirchener TS
SH
1996
2,04
6./I
-
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
7
808
Zang Noel
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1997
2,04
7./I
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
8
365
Grevsmühl Ole Krischan
SV Medizin Schwerin
MV
1999
2,00
8./I
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
9
460
Cagliesi Remo
TLV Germania Überruhr
NO
1998
1,95
9./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
9
759
Hornig Florian
SC Preußen Münster
WE
2000
1,95
9./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
11
634
Bopp Ferdinand
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
SL
1998
1,95
11./I
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
12
264
Freudenberger Henning
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1997
1,95
12./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
461
Kolodziej Jakob
TLV Germania Überruhr
NO
1998
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
01.07.2018 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
4,70
4,90
5,00
5,10
5,20
5,30
5,35
5,40
5,45
5,50
5,55
5,70
Info
1
518
Lita Baehre Bo Kanda
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1999
5,55
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
-
-
XO
XXX
2
54
Otchere Julian
MTG Mannheim
BA
1998
5,30
2./I
-
-
XO
O
XO
O
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
144
Kass Philip
SV Werder Bremen
BR
1998
5,20
3./I
-
XO
-
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
360
Humann Tom Linus
Schweriner SC
MV
1998
5,20
3./I
-
-
XO
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
11
Hobbie Vincent
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
1997
5,10
5./I
-
-
XO
XO
XX-
X
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
509
Jaeger Tim
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1996
5,00
6./I
-
-
O
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
526
Roth Sean
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1998
4,90
7./I
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
568
Fremgen Nico
LAZ Zweibrücken
PF
1997
4,90
7./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
179
Suckfüll Korbinian
TSV Gräfelfing
BY
1997
4,90
9./I
-
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
723
Rutsch Constantin
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2000
4,70
10./I
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
177
Meuer Julian
TSV Gräfelfing
BY
1996
4,70
11./I
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30.06.2018 16:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
303
Puglisi Gianluca
Königsteiner LV
HE
1996
7,75
(+1,8)
1./I
7,75
(+1,8)
7,61
(+0,6)
x
(-1,1)
x
(+1,0)
7,65
(+1,2)
x
(-0,3)
2
112
Fuchs Alexander
SCC Berlin
BE
1996
7,48
(+2,4)
2./I
x
(+2,1)
7,23
(+1,5)
x
(0,0)
6,95
(-1,1)
x
(-0,1)
7,48
(+2,4)
3
826
Seeger Gianni
TSV Gomaringen
1998
7,44
(+0,3)
3./I
7,21
(+1,2)
x
(+2,0)
7,44
(+0,3)
x
(+2,0)
x
(+1,5)
7,41
(-0,5)
4
202
Faltenbacher David
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1997
7,30
(0,0)
4./I
7,09
(+0,1)
7,20
(+1,7)
7,11
(+1,2)
7,30
(0,0)
7,30
(+2,7)
x
(+1,7)
5
691
Cuno Philipp
LC Jena
TH
1998
7,20
(+2,2)
5./I
7,20
(+2,2)
x
(+1,3)
-
-
-
-
6
324
Genz Lennart
Wiesbadener LV
HE
1998
7,15
(+0,3)
6./I
6,68
(+1,6)
x
(+2,4)
6,93
(-1,4)
x
(+2,0)
x
(+2,3)
7,15
(+0,3)
7
118
Lehn Maxim
SCC Berlin
BE
1996
7,03
(+1,5)
7./I
6,87
(+2,1)
6,48
(+1,7)
6,94
(+0,9)
6,89
(0,0)
7,03
(+1,5)
6,93
(+2,1)
8
504
Falkenhagen Dominik
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1996
6,93
(+1,8)
8./I
6,93
(+1,8)
x
(+2,2)
6,68
(0,0)
x
x
(+2,0)
-
9
502
Biere Lennard
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1997
6,89
(-0,5)
9./I
6,89
(-0,5)
x
(+2,6)
6,83
(+0,8)
10
662
Jungmichel Stefan
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
1996
6,85
(+1,8)
10./I
6,85
(+1,8)
x
6,74
(-0,7)
11
763
Wilhelm Matthis Leon
SC Preußen Münster
WE
1997
6,82
(+1,3)
11./I
6,82
(+1,3)
x
(-1,4)
x
(+0,9)
646
Zienert Simon
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
1998
NM
./I
x
(+1,6)
x
(+2,4)
x
(+1,2)
01.07.2018 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
637
Bauer Benjamin
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
1997
15,93
(+1,7)
1./I
15,89
(+1,3)
15,39
(-0,7)
15,85
(+0,1)
x
(-1,6)
15,91
(-0,4)
15,93
(+1,7)
2
217
Walschburger Paul
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1998
15,69
(+1,7)
2./I
15,69
(+1,7)
x
(+0,5)
x
(+0,9)
x
(-1,6)
x
(+0,4)
x
(-0,1)
3
205
Kirch David
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1998
15,56
(+2,3)
3./I
15,27
(+1,5)
15,21
(-0,4)
15,45
(0,0)
15,43
(+0,1)
15,56
(+2,3)
15,34
(-1,6)
4
757
Garritsen Christoph
SC Preußen Münster
WE
1997
15,44
(+0,6)
4./I
15,23
(-0,2)
x
(0,0)
15,44
(+0,6)
x
(-1,3)
x
(+2,9)
-
5
949
Pflästerer Luca
TSV Freudenstadt
1997
15,00
(0,0)
5./I
14,23
(-1,1)
15,00
(0,0)
14,71
(+0,9)
14,76
(-0,2)
14,74
(+0,3)
x
(-0,6)
6
533
Weßling Benjamin
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1996
14,72
(+0,1)
6./I
x
(0,0)
14,72
(+0,1)
14,55
(-0,9)
x
(+0,3)
14,57
(+0,5)
x
(0,0)
7
457
Warnt Aimo
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2000
14,54
(+1,2)
7./I
x
(+1,7)
x
14,54
(+1,2)
14,39
(-1,8)
x
(-2,1)
14,33
(-0,1)
8
471
Braun Gilles
Kölner Turnerschaft von 1843
NO
1996
14,53
(+1,8)
8./I
14,16
(-0,1)
13,82
(+0,4)
14,39
(+1,8)
14,02
(0,0)
14,53
(+1,8)
13,57
(-1,7)
9
229
Wiertz Gabriel
TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen
BY
1997
14,19
(+0,7)
9./I
14,19
(+0,7)
13,90
(0,0)
13,90
(+0,6)
01.07.2018 15:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
58
Trinemeier Cedric
MTG Mannheim
BA
1997
19,08
1./I
x
17,94
19,08
18,87
18,77
x
2
348
Müller Patrick
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
1996
18,52
2./I
x
18,52
x
18,30
x
x
3
201
Döbler Valentin
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1996
18,16
3./I
17,90
x
17,95
18,16
x
x
4
638
Eichler Pascal
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
1998
17,30
4./I
x
16,41
16,63
x
17,01
17,30
5
206
Knauer Martin
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1998
17,23
5./I
17,18
x
16,63
16,90
17,23
16,62
6
676
Köhler Tobias
SV Halle e.V.
ST
1998
17,15
6./I
16,35
17,15
x
x
16,59
x
7
207
Koller Lukas
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1996
16,55
7./I
15,85
x
16,55
x
x
x
8
598
Schwöbel Leon
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
RL
1997
16,45
8./I
16,45
x
14,85
x
15,66
16,07
9
650
Kleist Kristoffer
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
1997
16,35
9./I
15,63
16,27
16,35
10
684
Janssen Henrik
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
1998
16,10
10./I
15,51
16,10
x
11
797
Koch Christopher
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1997
15,92
11./I
15,78
x
15,92
12
578
Lang Maximilian
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
1997
13,82
12./I
x
x
13,82
13
935
Rössler Hendrik
SuS Olfen
WE
1996
13,66
13./I
13,58
13,66
13,49
502
Biere Lennard
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1997
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30.06.2018 16:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
83
Prüfer Henning
SC Potsdam
BB
1996
61,26
1./I
x
x
55,69
61,26
x
x
2
82
Prüfer Clemens
SC Potsdam
BB
1997
60,40
2./I
59,21
x
59,64
58,60
x
60,40
3
640
Klaus Maximilian
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
1996
58,45
3./I
52,69
54,36
52,54
53,78
58,45
56,97
4
675
Howe Merten
SV Halle e.V.
ST
1997
55,51
4./I
x
55,51
x
x
x
x
5
653
Zeuke Tony
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
1996
55,47
5./I
53,66
x
54,29
52,02
55,47
53,37
6
684
Janssen Henrik
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
1998
55,10
6./I
52,92
52,46
x
x
55,10
x
7
207
Koller Lukas
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1996
53,58
7./I
x
x
53,58
x
x
x
8
898
Kretschmer Niklas
LG Steinlach-Zollern
1998
48,14
8./I
47,11
x
48,14
x
x
x
9
840
Laufenberg Luis
LAZ Ludwigsburg
1998
47,55
9./I
45,10
47,55
x
10
710
Fischer Michael
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1996
47,47
10./I
47,47
47,42
x
11
702
Burgmann Jonas
VfB Fichte Bielefeld
WE
1998
43,13
11./I
43,09
43,13
x
12
109
Dawerdt Jordan
SCC Berlin
BE
1997
39,92
12./I
39,92
37,02
x
13
856
Weidmann Dominik
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
1998
39,24
13./I
39,24
x
x
14
172
Harms Keno
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
1998
35,60
14./I
28,37
35,60
x
206
Knauer Martin
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1998
NM
./I
x
x
x
639
Haessler Korbinian
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2000
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
01.07.2018 13:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
801
Mikhailov Alexei Vladimirovic
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1996
66,68
1./I
x
65,26
66,58
66,68
x
64,32
2
266
Gleixner Christoph
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1999
62,14
2./I
57,43
60,63
59,80
61,08
62,14
60,19
3
257
Steinfurth Konstantin
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
HE
1997
60,64
3./I
54,09
58,47
60,11
60,64
60,53
60,56
4
635
Hessling Fabio
LAC Saarlouis
SL
1999
59,08
4./I
x
59,08
x
x
57,60
57,90
5
512
Klaffenbach Dominik
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1996
59,02
5./I
57,54
58,24
x
59,02
56,34
x
6
45
Alqawati Yosef
MTG Mannheim
BA
1998
56,58
6./I
54,65
55,68
x
56,00
54,96
56,58
7
751
Brack Tom
SC Preußen Münster
WE
1998
56,41
7./I
56,41
54,66
x
x
x
56,37
8
366
Kruse Tobias
SVG GW Bad Gandersheim
NI
1999
52,49
8./I
50,46
51,65
52,49
x
50,90
51,40
9
813
Burger Michael
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
2000
52,01
9./I
x
x
52,01
10
551
Brockmann Till
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
1999
50,65
10./I
48,63
x
50,65
11
936
Brinkmann Julian
SuS Olfen
WE
1997
49,52
11./I
47,64
49,52
x
12
628
Noe Michael
LC Rehlingen
SL
1996
35,23
12./I
35,23
x
x
01.07.2018 15:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
505
Fischer Nils
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1997
75,70
1./I
70,76
73,30
73,82
75,70
72,54
73,00
2
686
Plischke Norman
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
1998
71,04
2./I
63,82
71,04
x
65,33
70,27
69,68
3
665
Klem Roman
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
1996
70,06
3./I
62,07
65,17
63,89
70,06
66,91
x
4
524
Rensmann Nico
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1996
68,23
4./I
64,65
68,23
64,94
63,10
x
65,30
5
948
Spannowsky Marian
TUS Metzingen
1996
65,34
5./I
58,98
63,92
61,98
62,03
65,34
64,69
6
746
Otto Jannik
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1997
64,97
6./I
64,97
64,68
64,47
61,14
62,90
61,60
7
86
Paproth Wilhelm
LG Prignitz
BB
1996
63,26
7./I
63,26
61,89
62,47
61,10
61,00
61,96
8
429
Schulz Marco
SG Rodenberg
NI
1998
59,31
8./I
59,31
x
x
55,64
56,35
x
9
814
Fundel Julian
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
2000
57,60
9./I
57,60
55,59
x
10
567
Hoffmann Moritz
LG Neustadt
PF
1997
57,48
10./I
54,41
57,48
x
694
Meier Tom
LC Jena
TH
1997
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Frauen U23

30.06.2018 14:55 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:+1,1, III:+3,0, IV:0,0, V:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
522
Montag Jennifer
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1998
11,42
Q
1./III
2
705
Bechthold Johanna Marie
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1997
11,58
Q
1./II
3
695
Eidner Tiffany
Bad Lobenstein TC
TH
1997
11,59
Q
1./V
4
345
Kluwig Leonie
Track & Field Club Hamburg
HH
1998
11,69
q
2./III
4
802
Oguama Synthia
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1998
11,69
q
2./III
6
59
Wallmann Katrin
MTG Mannheim
BA
1998
11,72
Q
1./I
7
777
Butzek Chantal
LC Paderborn
WE
1997
11,74
Q
1./IV
8
404
Wulf Jasmin
VfL Lingen
NI
1997
11,78
q
2./V
9
354
Griephan Wiebke
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
MV
1998
11,81
q
2./II
10
439
Kramer Pernilla
VfL Wolfsburg
NI
1996
11,85
q
2./IV
11
778
Kuß Alina
LC Paderborn
WE
1996
11,86
q
3./II
12
706
Braun Nina
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1997
11,92
q
2./I
13
236
Haslberger Maria
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
BY
1997
11,93
q
4./III
13
620
Müller Leonie
MTV Lübeck
SH
1996
11,93
q
4./III
15
227
Hofer Julia
1. FC Passau
BY
1996
11,94
q
4./II
16
647
Grünert Lisa
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
1998
11,95
q
3./IV
17
2
Tzschach Olivia
TV Eppingen
BA
2000
11,98
6./III
18
649
Halliant Nele
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
1997
12,00
5./II
19
781
Schwenke Enie
LC Paderborn
WE
1998
12,01
6./II
20
692
Frommann Eleni (GK)
LC Jena
TH
1997
12,08
3./I
IWR 125.5 i.V. mit 162.5c
21
60
Wenzel Daniela
MTG Mannheim
BA
1996
12,09
7./III
22
564
Wagner Sandra
ABC Ludwigshafen
PF
1997
12,12
3./V
23
790
Bischoff Christin
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2000
12,13
4./V
24
302
Grimm Vanessa
Königsteiner LV
HE
1997
12,13
8./III
24
601
Höber Maja
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1999
12,13
4./I
26
66
Müller Tabea
LG Offenburg
BA
1998
12,15
5./V
26
438
Schulz Tabea
TSV Wehdel
NI
1999
12,15
4./IV
28
765
Ries Marie
Ski-Club Olpe
WE
1998
12,17
6./V
29
135
Köpp Anneke
Bremer LT
BR
1997
12,18
5./I
30
939
Stern Kristina
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1998
12,20
6./I
31
80
Beier Christin
Mahlower SV 1977
BB
1996
12,22
5./IV
31
681
Galander Anabel
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
1999
12,22
7./I
33
477
Decker Elena
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2000
12,23
7./II
34
700
Dietzsch Constanze
TSV Zeulenroda
TH
1997
12,24
8./I
35
829
Kreiser Sarah
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
2000
12,25
8./II
36
326
Levi Deborah
Wiesbadener LV
HE
1997
12,29
6./IV
37
24
Ringhoffer Pia Julianna
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
1998
12,43
7./IV
131
Kwayie Lisa Marie
Neuköllner SF
BE
1996
DSQ
IWR 162.8
30.06.2018 16:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,9, II:+1,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
522
Montag Jennifer
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1998
11,47
Q
1./II
2
695
Eidner Tiffany
Bad Lobenstein TC
TH
1997
11,47
Q
1./I
3
705
Bechthold Johanna Marie
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1997
11,50
q
2./I
4
439
Kramer Pernilla
VfL Wolfsburg
NI
1996
11,65
q
3./I
5
59
Wallmann Katrin
MTG Mannheim
BA
1998
11,68
q
2./II
6
345
Kluwig Leonie
Track & Field Club Hamburg
HH
1998
11,77
q
4./I
7
404
Wulf Jasmin
VfL Lingen
NI
1997
11,80
q
3./II
8
647
Grünert Lisa
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
1998
11,81
q
4./II
9
706
Braun Nina
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1997
11,81
5./II
10
802
Oguama Synthia
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1998
11,83
5./I
11
354
Griephan Wiebke
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
MV
1998
11,84
6./II
12
778
Kuß Alina
LC Paderborn
WE
1996
11,85
6./I
13
620
Müller Leonie
MTV Lübeck
SH
1996
11,90
7./II
14
227
Hofer Julia
1. FC Passau
BY
1996
11,94
7./I
15
236
Haslberger Maria
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
BY
1997
11,99
8./I
777
Butzek Chantal
LC Paderborn
WE
1997
Can
30.06.2018 17:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
522
Montag Jennifer
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1998
11,33
1./I
2
695
Eidner Tiffany
Bad Lobenstein TC
TH
1997
11,43
2./I
3
705
Bechthold Johanna Marie
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1997
11,50
3./I
4
439
Kramer Pernilla
VfL Wolfsburg
NI
1996
11,57
4./I
5
59
Wallmann Katrin
MTG Mannheim
BA
1998
11,67
5./I
6
404
Wulf Jasmin
VfL Lingen
NI
1997
11,72
6./I
7
647
Grünert Lisa
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
1998
11,74
7./I
8
345
Kluwig Leonie
Track & Field Club Hamburg
HH
1998
11,78
8./I
01.07.2018 11:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,5, II:+0,2, III:-1,8, IV:-0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
61
Wessolly Jessica-Bianca
MTG Mannheim
BA
1996
23,44
Q
1./IV
2
695
Eidner Tiffany
Bad Lobenstein TC
TH
1997
23,98
Q
1./II
3
439
Kramer Pernilla
VfL Wolfsburg
NI
1996
24,20
Q
1./I
4
740
Schuten Neele
TV Gladbeck 1912
WE
1999
24,22
q
2./II
5
802
Oguama Synthia
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1998
24,40
Q
1./III
6
522
Montag Jennifer
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1998
24,61
v
2./III
7
404
Wulf Jasmin
VfL Lingen
NI
1997
24,66
q
2./IV
8
481
Großhaus Laura Sophie
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1998
24,68
q
3./II
9
345
Kluwig Leonie
Track & Field Club Hamburg
HH
1998
24,70
q
3./III
10
227
Hofer Julia
1. FC Passau
BY
1996
24,81
3./IV
11
692
Frommann Eleni (GK)
LC Jena
TH
1997
24,83
2./I
12
790
Bischoff Christin
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2000
24,92
4./II
13
778
Kuß Alina
LC Paderborn
WE
1996
25,01
3./I
14
781
Schwenke Enie
LC Paderborn
WE
1998
25,06
4./III
15
80
Beier Christin
Mahlower SV 1977
BB
1996
25,10
5./III
16
737
Gerlach Meike
TV Gladbeck 1912
WE
1998
25,14
4./IV
17
302
Grimm Vanessa
Königsteiner LV
HE
1997
25,17
6./III
18
438
Schulz Tabea
TSV Wehdel
NI
1999
25,22
4./I
19
66
Müller Tabea
LG Offenburg
BA
1998
25,32
7./III
20
24
Ringhoffer Pia Julianna
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
1998
25,33
5./II
21
939
Stern Kristina
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1998
25,39
6./II
22
620
Müller Leonie
MTV Lübeck
SH
1996
25,44
5./IV
23
236
Haslberger Maria
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
BY
1997
25,53
5./I
24
326
Levi Deborah
Wiesbadener LV
HE
1997
25,58
6./I
25
135
Köpp Anneke
Bremer LT
BR
1997
25,66
7./I
26
765
Ries Marie
Ski-Club Olpe
WE
1998
25,71
6./IV
27
69
Krämer Sarah
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
BA
1996
25,72
7./IV
28
829
Kreiser Sarah
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
2000
25,74
7./II
681
Galander Anabel
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
1999
DNS
01.07.2018 14:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
61
Wessolly Jessica-Bianca
MTG Mannheim
BA
1996
23,18
1./I
2
439
Kramer Pernilla
VfL Wolfsburg
NI
1996
23,73
2./I
3
695
Eidner Tiffany
Bad Lobenstein TC
TH
1997
23,82
3./I
4
740
Schuten Neele
TV Gladbeck 1912
WE
1999
24,04
4./I
5
802
Oguama Synthia
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1998
24,10
5./I
6
345
Kluwig Leonie
Track & Field Club Hamburg
HH
1998
24,21
6./I
7
404
Wulf Jasmin
VfL Lingen
NI
1997
24,63
7./I
8
481
Großhaus Laura Sophie
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1998
24,72
8./I
30.06.2018 16:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
51
Mergenthaler Hannah
MTG Mannheim
BA
1997
54,27
Q
1./II
2
403
Studzinski Hanna-Marie
Eintracht Hildesheim
NI
1997
54,40
q
2./II
3
493
Schmidt Nelly
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1997
54,79
Q
1./I
4
489
Marx Laura
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1997
54,91
q
2./I
5
510
Kempe Tabea Marie
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1997
55,25
q
3./II
6
395
Bulmahn Luna
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
1999
55,36
q
4./II
7
367
Ahrens Lea
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg
NI
1998
55,56
q
3./I
8
397
Janiak Michelle
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
1998
56,13
q
5./II
9
501
Babilon Rebekka Leslie
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
57,00
6./II
10
428
Kopf Ann-Kathrin
TSV Otterndorf
NI
1996
57,07
4./I
11
588
Heidt Franziska
USC Mainz
RH
1999
57,97
7./II
12
400
Schierholt Johanna
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
1997
58,24
5./I
13
134
Hönekopp Leonie
Bremer LT
BR
1998
58,86
6./I
14
535
Bluhm Sabrina
SC Myhl LA
NO
1997
60,08
7./I
01.07.2018 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
51
Mergenthaler Hannah
MTG Mannheim
BA
1997
53,58
1./I
2
489
Marx Laura
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1997
54,40
2./I
3
493
Schmidt Nelly
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1997
54,73
3./I
4
403
Studzinski Hanna-Marie
Eintracht Hildesheim
NI
1997
54,91