09. Jan 2022 Regionalmeisterschaft Mehrkampf U 12 - Leipzig

Kinder M11

09.01.2022 15:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
339
Hirschfeld Oskar
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
7,60
404
1./I
M11
2
337
Wenk Constantin
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
7,70
391
2./I
M11
3
309
Klein Theo
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
7,90
367
3./I
M11
4
325
Sacher Leo
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
8,00
356
4./I
M11
5
311
Hansen Theo
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
8,10
345
5./I
M11
6
330
Wiedemann Julius
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
8,30
323
6./I
M11
7
367
Kahlert Marius
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 e.V.
GER
2011
8,40
313
7./I
M11
8
334
Cunnac Yoann
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
8,50
303
8./I
M11
9
303
Jentzsch Sandro
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2011
8,90
264
9./I
M11
10
365
Niese Finn
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 e.V.
GER
2011
9,50
213
10./I
M11
301
Zander Finn
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2011
M11
327
Tittel Karel
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
n.a.
M11
338
Toepel Moritz
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
n.a.
M11
09.01.2022 16:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
337
Wenk Constantin
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
2:49,00
374
1./I
M11
2
339
Hirschfeld Oskar
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
2:50,00
369
2./I
M11
3
330
Wiedemann Julius
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
2:51,00
365
3./I
M11
4
325
Sacher Leo
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
2:52,00
361
4./I
M11
4
334
Cunnac Yoann
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
2:52,00
361
4./I
M11
6
311
Hansen Theo
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
2:53,00
357
6./I
M11
7
309
Klein Theo
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
2:59,00
332
7./I
M11
8
367
Kahlert Marius
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 e.V.
GER
2011
3:17,00
269
8./I
M11
9
365
Niese Finn
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 e.V.
GER
2011
3:23,00
250
9./I
M11
10
303
Jentzsch Sandro
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2011
3:30,00
230
10./I
M11
09.01.2022 13:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
337
Wenk Constantin
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
10,30
497
1./I
M11
600mm
2
339
Hirschfeld Oskar
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
10,40
487
2./I
M11
600mm
3
325
Sacher Leo
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
10,50
477
3./I
M11
600mm
4
311
Hansen Theo
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
10,80
449
4./I
M11
600mm
5
334
Cunnac Yoann
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
10,90
440
5./I
M11
600mm
6
309
Klein Theo
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
11,00
431
6./I
M11
600mm
7
367
Kahlert Marius
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 e.V.
GER
2011
11,10
422
7./I
M11
600mm
8
330
Wiedemann Julius
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
11,20
413
8./I
M11
600mm
9
303
Jentzsch Sandro
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2011
11,80
365
9./I
M11
600mm
10
365
Niese Finn
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 e.V.
GER
2011
11,90
357
10./I
M11
600mm
327
Tittel Karel
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
n.a.
M11
600mm
338
Toepel Moritz
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
n.a.
M11
600mm
301
Zander Finn
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2011
n.a.
M11
600mm
09.01.2022 14:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
339
Hirschfeld Oskar
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
4,18
408
1./I
4,08
4,18
x
M11
2
337
Wenk Constantin
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
4,00
388
2./I
3,50
4,00
3,92
M11
3
311
Hansen Theo
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
3,97
384
3./I
3,92
3,90
3,97
M11
4
325
Sacher Leo
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
3,93
379
4./I
3,81
3,89
3,93
M11
5
367
Kahlert Marius
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 e.V.
GER
2011
3,83
368
5./I
3,83
3,64
3,56
M11
6
330
Wiedemann Julius
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
3,82
367
6./I
3,74
3,45
3,82
M11
7
309
Klein Theo
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
3,80
364
7./I
3,80
3,59
x
M11
8
334
Cunnac Yoann
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
3,74
357
8./I
3,32
3,58
3,74
M11
9
303
Jentzsch Sandro
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2011
3,37
313
9./I
3,33
3,34
3,37
M11
10
365
Niese Finn
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 e.V.
GER
2011
3,14
283
10./I
x
3,14
3,13
M11
338
Toepel Moritz
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M11
301
Zander Finn
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2011
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M11
327
Tittel Karel
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M11
09.01.2022 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
330
Wiedemann Julius
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
7,10
335
1./I
7,10
6,50
x
M11
1000g
2
334
Cunnac Yoann
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
7,05
332
2./I
6,95
7,05
6,90
M11
1000g
3
339
Hirschfeld Oskar
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
6,80
319
3./I
6,60
6,80
6,75
M11
1000g
4
365
Niese Finn
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 e.V.
GER
2011
6,70
314
4./I
6,70
5,30
5,35
M11
1000g
5
367
Kahlert Marius
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 e.V.
GER
2011
6,50
303
5./I
x
6,50
6,40
M11
1000g
6
311
Hansen Theo
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
6,50
303
6./I
6,20
6,50
5,50
M11
1000g
7
337
Wenk Constantin
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
6,15
285
7./I
5,80
6,15
5,75
M11
1000g
8
309
Klein Theo
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
5,80
265
8./I
5,80
5,45
5,50
M11
1000g
9
303
Jentzsch Sandro
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2011
5,80
265
9./I
5,80
5,40
x
M11
1000g
10
325
Sacher Leo
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
5,50
248
10./I
5,00
5,15
5,50
M11
1000g
338
Toepel Moritz
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M11
1000g
301
Zander Finn
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2011
ogV
./I
M11
1000g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60H
KUG
WEZ
50M
800
Info
1
339
Hirschfeld Oskar
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
1.987
10,40
 
(487)
6,80
 
(319)
4,18
 
(408)
7,60
 
(404)
2:50,00
 
(369)
2
337
Wenk Constantin
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
1.935
10,30
 
(497)
6,15
 
(285)
4,00
 
(388)
7,70
 
(391)
2:49,00
 
(374)
3
311
Hansen Theo
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
1.838
10,80
 
(449)
6,50
 
(303)
3,97
 
(384)
8,10
 
(345)
2:53,00
 
(357)
4
325
Sacher Leo
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
1.821
10,50
 
(477)
5,50
 
(248)
3,93
 
(379)
8,00
 
(356)
2:52,00
 
(361)
5
330
Wiedemann Julius
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
1.803
11,20
 
(413)
7,10
 
(335)
3,82
 
(367)
8,30
 
(323)
2:51,00
 
(365)
6
334
Cunnac Yoann
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
1.793
10,90
 
(440)
7,05
 
(332)
3,74
 
(357)
8,50
 
(303)
2:52,00
 
(361)
7
309
Klein Theo
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
1.759
11,00
 
(431)
5,80
 
(265)
3,80
 
(364)
7,90
 
(367)
2:59,00
 
(332)
8
367
Kahlert Marius
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 e.V.
GER
2011
1.675
11,10
 
(422)
6,50
 
(303)
3,83
 
(368)
8,40
 
(313)
3:17,00
 
(269)
9
303
Jentzsch Sandro
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2011
1.437
11,80
 
(365)
5,80
 
(265)
3,37
 
(313)
8,90
 
(264)
3:30,00
 
(230)
10
365
Niese Finn
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 e.V.
GER
2011
1.417
11,90
 
(357)
6,70
 
(314)
3,14
 
(283)
9,50
 
(213)
3:23,00
 
(250)
 
301
Zander Finn
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2011
aufg.
n.a.
 
ogV
 
n.a.
 
 
 
 
338
Toepel Moritz
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
 
 
327
Tittel Karel
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
n.a.
n.a.
 
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
 

Kinder M10

09.01.2022 15:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
321
Döpping Rio
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
7,90
367
1./I
M10
2
319
Mattusch Jannik
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
8,10
345
2./I
M10
3
302
Lange Max
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2012
8,20
334
3./I
M10
3
344
Wieber Eric
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
8,20
334
3./I
M10
3
348
Edao Samuel
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
8,20
334
3./I
M10
6
313
Nowak Joshua
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
8,30
323
6./I
M10
6
324
Schoen Ben
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
8,30
323
6./I
M10
6
329
Küchler Pepe
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
8,30
323
6./I
M10
9
347
Heine Leopold
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
8,60
293
9./I
M10
10
349
Johannes Lars
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
8,80
274
10./I
M10
11
308
Mette Julian
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
8,90
264
11./I
M10
12
299
Grau Aron
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2012
9,00
255
12./I
M10
12
354
Köhler Max
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
9,00
255
12./I
M10
14
343
Schmidt Julian
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
9,30
229
14./I
M10
14
357
Brieger Paul
Sportclub Muldental e.V.
GER
2012
9,30
229
14./I
M10
aW
362
Nauke Felias
SV Heinrichsort/Rödlitz e.V.
GER
2012
n.a.
M10
09.01.2022 14:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
347
Heine Leopold
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
2:49,00
374
1./I
M10
2
308
Mette Julian
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
2:51,00
365
2./I
M10
3
313
Nowak Joshua
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
2:52,00
361
3./I
M10
4
329
Küchler Pepe
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
2:53,00
357
4./I
M10
5
299
Grau Aron
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2012
2:54,00
352
5./I
M10
6
348
Edao Samuel
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
2:55,00
348
6./I
M10
7
324
Schoen Ben
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
3:02,00
321
7./I
M10
8
319
Mattusch Jannik
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
3:03,00
317
8./I
M10
8
321
Döpping Rio
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
3:03,00
317
8./I
M10
10
344
Wieber Eric
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
3:07,00
303
10./I
M10
11
302
Lange Max
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2012
3:25,00
244
11./I
M10
12
343
Schmidt Julian
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
3:27,00
239
12./I
M10
13
349
Johannes Lars
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
3:29,00
233
13./I
M10
14
354
Köhler Max
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
3:35,00
216
14./I
M10
15
357
Brieger Paul
Sportclub Muldental e.V.
GER
2012
4:09,00
137
15./I
M10
09.01.2022 14:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
321
Döpping Rio
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
10,40
487
1./I
M10
2
324
Schoen Ben
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
10,60
467
2./I
M10
3
329
Küchler Pepe
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
11,10
422
3./I
M10
4
348
Edao Samuel
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
11,50
388
4./I
M10
5
313
Nowak Joshua
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
11,60
380
5./I
M10
5
319
Mattusch Jannik
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
11,60
380
5./I
M10
5
344
Wieber Eric
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
11,60
380
5./I
M10
8
308
Mette Julian
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
11,90
357
8./I
M10
8
347
Heine Leopold
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
11,90
357
8./I
M10
10
354
Köhler Max
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
12,00
350
10./I
M10
11
357
Brieger Paul
Sportclub Muldental e.V.
GER
2012
12,20
335
11./I
M10
12
302
Lange Max
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2012
12,30
328
12./I
M10
13
343
Schmidt Julian
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
12,40
321
13./I
M10
14
299
Grau Aron
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2012
12,50
314
14./I
M10
15
349
Johannes Lars
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
13,50
250
15./I
M10
aW
362
Nauke Felias
SV Heinrichsort/Rödlitz e.V.
GER
2012
n.a.
M10
09.01.2022 13:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
324
Schoen Ben
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
3,95
382
1./I
3,95
3,70
3,74
M10
2
348
Edao Samuel
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
3,89
375
2./I
3,89
3,57
3,61
M10
3
321
Döpping Rio
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
3,84
369
3./I
x
3,81
3,84
M10
4
344
Wieber Eric
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
3,75
359
4./I
3,43
3,75
3,49
M10
5
313
Nowak Joshua
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
3,59
339
5./I
x
3,31
3,59
M10
6
319
Mattusch Jannik
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
3,53
332
6./I
3,37
x
3,53
M10
7
347
Heine Leopold
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
3,47
325
7./I
3,47
3,42
3,19
M10
8
299
Grau Aron
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2012
3,39
315
8./I
3,39
3,34
3,29
M10
9
329
Küchler Pepe
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
3,38
314
9./I
3,38
x
3,25
M10
10
308
Mette Julian
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
3,36
311
10./I
3,25
3,16
3,36
M10
11
302
Lange Max
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2012
3,33
308
11./I
3,07
3,20
3,33
M10
12
354
Köhler Max
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
3,27
300
12./I
3,17
3,27
x
M10
13
357
Brieger Paul
Sportclub Muldental e.V.
GER
2012
3,09
277
13./I
3,09
3,03
3,00
M10
14
343
Schmidt Julian
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
3,07
274
14./I
3,07
2,52
x
M10
15
349
Johannes Lars
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
2,93
256
15./I
x
2,53
2,93
M10
aW
362
Nauke Felias
SV Heinrichsort/Rödlitz e.V.
GER
2012
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M10
09.01.2022 14:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
347
Heine Leopold
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
7,20
340
1./I
6,70
x
7,20
M10
1000g
2
321
Döpping Rio
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
7,20
340
2./I
7,20
6,00
5,20
M10
1000g
3
299
Grau Aron
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2012
6,70
314
3./I
6,20
6,65
6,70
M10
1000g
4
324
Schoen Ben
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
6,30
293
4./I
5,60
6,30
5,95
M10
1000g
5
343
Schmidt Julian
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
6,30
293
5./I
5,30
5,40
6,30
M10
1000g
6
302
Lange Max
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2012
6,10
282
6./I
5,65
6,10
6,05
M10
1000g
7
344
Wieber Eric
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
6,05
279
7./I
6,05
4,60
5,85
M10
1000g
8
357
Brieger Paul
Sportclub Muldental e.V.
GER
2012
6,05
279
8./I
4,90
5,45
6,05
M10
1000g
9
313
Nowak Joshua
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
6,00
276
9./I
5,95
6,00
6,00
M10
1000g
10
354
Köhler Max
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
5,75
262
10./I
5,75
x
5,65
M10
1000g
11
348
Edao Samuel
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
5,60
254
11./I
5,60
5,40
5,05
M10
1000g
12
308
Mette Julian
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
5,35
240
12./I
5,00
5,35
4,85
M10
1000g
13
329
Küchler Pepe
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
5,35
240
13./I
4,70
4,70
5,35
M10
1000g
14
319
Mattusch Jannik
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
4,90
213
14./I
4,85
4,90
4,70
M10
1000g
15
349
Johannes Lars
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
3,90
148
15./I
x
3,90
3,50
M10
1000g
aW
362
Nauke Felias
SV Heinrichsort/Rödlitz e.V.
GER
2012
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M10
1000g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
WEZ
60H
KUG
50M
800
Info
1
321
Döpping Rio
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
1.880
3,84
 
(369)
10,40
 
(487)
7,20
 
(340)
7,90
 
(367)
3:03,00
 
(317)
2
324
Schoen Ben
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
1.786
3,95
 
(382)
10,60
 
(467)
6,30
 
(293)
8,30
 
(323)
3:02,00
 
(321)
3
348
Edao Samuel
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
1.699
3,89
 
(375)
11,50
 
(388)
5,60
 
(254)
8,20
 
(334)
2:55,00
 
(348)
4
347
Heine Leopold
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
1.689
3,47
 
(325)
11,90
 
(357)
7,20
 
(340)
8,60
 
(293)
2:49,00
 
(374)
5
313
Nowak Joshua
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
1.679
3,59
 
(339)
11,60
 
(380)
6,00
 
(276)
8,30
 
(323)
2:52,00
 
(361)
6
329
Küchler Pepe
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
1.656
3,38
 
(314)
11,10
 
(422)
5,35
 
(240)
8,30
 
(323)
2:53,00
 
(357)
7
344
Wieber Eric
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
1.655
3,75
 
(359)
11,60
 
(380)
6,05
 
(279)
8,20
 
(334)
3:07,00
 
(303)
8
319
Mattusch Jannik
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
1.587
3,53
 
(332)
11,60
 
(380)
4,90
 
(213)
8,10
 
(345)
3:03,00
 
(317)
9
299
Grau Aron
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2012
1.550
3,39
 
(315)
12,50
 
(314)
6,70
 
(314)
9,00
 
(255)
2:54,00
 
(352)
10
308
Mette Julian
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
1.537
3,36
 
(311)
11,90
 
(357)
5,35
 
(240)
8,90
 
(264)
2:51,00
 
(365)
11
302
Lange Max
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2012
1.496
3,33
 
(308)
12,30
 
(328)
6,10
 
(282)
8,20
 
(334)
3:25,00
 
(244)
12
354
Köhler Max
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
1.383
3,27
 
(300)
12,00
 
(350)
5,75
 
(262)
9,00
 
(255)
3:35,00
 
(216)
13
343
Schmidt Julian
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
1.356
3,07
 
(274)
12,40
 
(321)
6,30
 
(293)
9,30
 
(229)
3:27,00
 
(239)
14
357
Brieger Paul
Sportclub Muldental e.V.
GER
2012
1.257
3,09
 
(277)
12,20
 
(335)
6,05
 
(279)
9,30
 
(229)
4:09,00
 
(137)
15
349
Johannes Lars
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
1.161
2,93
 
(256)
13,50
 
(250)
3,90
 
(148)
8,80
 
(274)
3:29,00
 
(233)
aW
362
Nauke Felias
SV Heinrichsort/Rödlitz e.V.
GER
2012
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
 

Kinder W11

09.01.2022 11:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
298
Schmieder Marie
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2011
7,60
444
1./I
W11
2
315
Lieder Amelie
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
7,70
431
2./I
W11
3
364
Weiser Maika
SV Regis-Breitingen
GER
2011
7,80
418
3./I
W11
4
310
Löbel Lenja
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
7,90
406
4./I
W11
4
318
Sekora Sunny
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
7,90
406
4./I
W11
4
331
König Ella
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
7,90
406
4./I
W11
7
306
Schwenke Liv
LSV 99 Hartha e.V.
GER
2011
8,00
394
7./I
W11
7
307
Grahl Mathilda
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
8,00
394
7./I
W11
7
314
Liebert Laura
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
8,00
394
7./I
W11
7
326
Bretschneider Elin Dorothea
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
8,00
394
7./I
W11
11
317
Günther Hannah
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
8,40
349
11./I
W11
11
335
Poppe Svea
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
8,40
349
11./I
W11
11
340
Heyde Jonna
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
8,40
349
11./I
W11
11
342
Hinze Frederike
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
8,40
349
11./I
W11
15
236
Richter Storl Nahla
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 e.V.
GER
2011
8,50
338
15./I
W11
15
353
Paul Cleo
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
8,50
338
15./I
W11
17
304
Thierbach Hanna
LSV 99 Hartha e.V.
GER
2011
8,60
328
17./I
W11
17
352
Schön Elena
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
8,60
328
17./I
W11
19
366
Lippke Sophie Marie
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 e.V.
GER
2011
8,70
318
19./I
W11
20
305
Sommer Annika
LSV 99 Hartha e.V.
GER
2011
8,80
308
20./I
W11
21
345
Bruns Johanna
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
9,10
279
21./I
W11
22
355
Grabow Neele
Sportclub Muldental e.V.
GER
2011
9,30
261
22./I
W11
aW
358
Redlich Elin
SV Heinrichsort/Rödlitz e.V.
GER
2011
8,00
394
W11
aW
363
Illing Alexa
SV Heinrichsort/Rödlitz e.V.
GER
2011
8,50
338
W11
09.01.2022 11:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
326
Bretschneider Elin Dorothea
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
2:43,00
445
1./I
W11
2
307
Grahl Mathilda
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
2:50,00
414
2./I
W11
3
304
Thierbach Hanna
LSV 99 Hartha e.V.
GER
2011
2:53,00
402
3./I
W11
4
315
Lieder Amelie
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
2:54,00
397
4./I
W11
4
340
Heyde Jonna
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
2:54,00
397
4./I
W11
6
298
Schmieder Marie
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2011
2:56,00
389
6./I
W11
7
352
Schön Elena
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
2:58,00
381
7./I
W11
8
364
Weiser Maika
SV Regis-Breitingen
GER
2011
3:00,00
374
8./I
W11
9
342
Hinze Frederike
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
3:01,00
370
9./I
W11
10
306
Schwenke Liv
LSV 99 Hartha e.V.
GER
2011
3:02,00
366
10./I
W11
11
335
Poppe Svea
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
3:03,00
362
11./I
W11
12
318
Sekora Sunny
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
3:06,00
352
12./I
W11
12
331
König Ella
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
3:06,00
352
12./I
W11
14
310
Löbel Lenja
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
3:07,00
348
14./I
W11
15
317
Günther Hannah
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
3:11,00
334
15./I
W11
16
305
Sommer Annika
LSV 99 Hartha e.V.
GER
2011
3:13,00
327
16./I
W11
17
314
Liebert Laura
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
3:15,00
321
17./I
W11
18
366
Lippke Sophie Marie
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 e.V.
GER
2011
3:16,00
318
18./I
W11
19
353
Paul Cleo
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
3:19,00
308
19./I
W11
20
236
Richter Storl Nahla
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 e.V.
GER
2011
3:22,00
299
20./I
W11
21
345
Bruns Johanna
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
3:36,00
259
21./I
W11
22
355
Grabow Neele
Sportclub Muldental e.V.
GER
2011
3:40,00
249
22./I
W11
aW
358
Redlich Elin
SV Heinrichsort/Rödlitz e.V.
GER
2011
2:57,00
385
W11
aW
363
Illing Alexa
SV Heinrichsort/Rödlitz e.V.
GER
2011
3:05,00
355
W11
09.01.2022 09:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
298
Schmieder Marie
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2011
10,00
570
1./I
W11
2
364
Weiser Maika
SV Regis-Breitingen
GER
2011
10,10
561
2./I
W11
3
307
Grahl Mathilda
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
10,20
553
3./I
W11
4
318
Sekora Sunny
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
10,30
544
4./I
W11
5
314
Liebert Laura
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
10,40
536
5./I
W11
5
342
Hinze Frederike
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
10,40
536
5./I
W11
7
310
Löbel Lenja
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
10,50
528
7./I
W11
7
315
Lieder Amelie
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
10,50
528
7./I
W11
7
326
Bretschneider Elin Dorothea
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
10,50
528
7./I
W11
10
306
Schwenke Liv
LSV 99 Hartha e.V.
GER
2011
11,20
476
10./I
W11
11
236
Richter Storl Nahla
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 e.V.
GER
2011
11,30
469
11./I
W11
12
304
Thierbach Hanna
LSV 99 Hartha e.V.
GER
2011
11,40
462
12./I
W11
12
352
Schön Elena
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
11,40
462
12./I
W11
12
366
Lippke Sophie Marie
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 e.V.
GER
2011
11,40
462
12./I
W11
15
317
Günther Hannah
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
11,50
455
15./I
W11
15
331
König Ella
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
11,50
455
15./I
W11
17
353
Paul Cleo
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
11,60
448
17./I
W11
18
340
Heyde Jonna
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
11,70
442
18./I
W11
19
305
Sommer Annika
LSV 99 Hartha e.V.
GER
2011
11,80
435
19./I
W11
20
335
Poppe Svea
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
12,20
411
20./I
W11
21
345
Bruns Johanna
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
12,60
388
21./I
W11
22
355
Grabow Neele
Sportclub Muldental e.V.
GER
2011
13,00
366
22./I
W11
aW
358
Redlich Elin
SV Heinrichsort/Rödlitz e.V.
GER
2011
10,20
553
W11
aW
363
Illing Alexa
SV Heinrichsort/Rödlitz e.V.
GER
2011
11,50
455
W11
09.01.2022 10:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
298
Schmieder Marie
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2011
4,23
463
1./I
4,23
4,08
4,14
W11
2
364
Weiser Maika
SV Regis-Breitingen
GER
2011
4,04
440
2./I
3,93
4,04
3,87
W11
3
315
Lieder Amelie
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
4,01
437
3./I
4,01
3,91
x
W11
4
342
Hinze Frederike
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
3,93
427
4./I
3,89
3,55
3,93
W11
5
236
Richter Storl Nahla
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 e.V.
GER
2011
3,86
418
5./I
3,86
3,41
3,41
W11
6
314
Liebert Laura
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
3,85
417
6./I
3,85
3,41
3,31
W11
7
326
Bretschneider Elin Dorothea
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
3,84
416
7./I
3,83
3,84
3,48
W11
8
331
König Ella
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
3,81
412
8./I
3,80
3,81
3,43
W11
9
307
Grahl Mathilda
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
3,71
400
9./I
3,71
3,69
3,53
W11
10
310
Löbel Lenja
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
3,69
397
10./I
3,69
3,52
3,67
W11
11
306
Schwenke Liv
LSV 99 Hartha e.V.
GER
2011
3,69
397
11./I
3,69
3,48
3,56
W11
12
352
Schön Elena
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
3,62
389
12./I
3,25
3,14
3,62
W11
13
340
Heyde Jonna
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
3,58
383
13./I
3,58
3,39
3,44
W11
14
304
Thierbach Hanna
LSV 99 Hartha e.V.
GER
2011
3,56
381
14./I
3,51
3,56
3,56
W11
15
318
Sekora Sunny
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
3,55
380
15./I
3,55
3,46
3,55
W11
16
366
Lippke Sophie Marie
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 e.V.
GER
2011
3,49
372
16./I
3,13
x
3,49
W11
17
353
Paul Cleo
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
3,38
358
17./I
3,38
3,26
3,21
W11
18
335
Poppe Svea
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
3,32
350
18./I
3,32
3,10
x
W11
19
305
Sommer Annika
LSV 99 Hartha e.V.
GER
2011
3,19
332
19./I
3,16
3,19
x
W11
20
355
Grabow Neele
Sportclub Muldental e.V.
GER
2011
3,08
318
20./I
2,99
3,08
2,84
W11
21
345
Bruns Johanna
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
3,01
308
21./I
2,88
2,92
3,01
W11
22
317
Günther Hannah
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
2,97
302
22./I
2,97
2,90
2,65
W11
aW
358
Redlich Elin
SV Heinrichsort/Rödlitz e.V.
GER
2011
4,14
452
./I
x
4,14
3,99
W11
aW
363
Illing Alexa
SV Heinrichsort/Rödlitz e.V.
GER
2011
3,25
340
./I
3,18
3,25
3,01
W11
09.01.2022 09:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
314
Liebert Laura
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
8,50
411
1./I
8,35
8,50
7,65
W11
1000g
2
298
Schmieder Marie
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2011
7,85
382
2./I
7,65
7,15
7,85
W11
1000g
3
315
Lieder Amelie
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
7,85
382
3./I
6,55
7,05
7,85
W11
1000g
4
304
Thierbach Hanna
LSV 99 Hartha e.V.
GER
2011
7,70
375
4./I
7,70
7,60
7,20
W11
1000g
5
364
Weiser Maika
SV Regis-Breitingen
GER
2011
7,35
359
5./I
x
6,95
7,35
W11
1000g
6
340
Heyde Jonna
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
7,35
359
6./I
6,55
7,35
6,50
W11
1000g
7
366
Lippke Sophie Marie
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 e.V.
GER
2011
6,80
333
7./I
6,40
6,45
6,80
W11
1000g
8
310
Löbel Lenja
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
6,70
329
8./I
6,70
6,30
6,20
W11
1000g
9
342
Hinze Frederike
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
6,70
329
9./I
6,20
6,70
6,25
W11
1000g
10
317
Günther Hannah
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
6,60
324
10./I
6,60
6,40
6,60
W11
1000g
11
353
Paul Cleo
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
6,45
316
11./I
5,80
5,60
6,45
W11
1000g
12
305
Sommer Annika
LSV 99 Hartha e.V.
GER
2011
6,30
309
12./I
6,30
x
4,00
W11
1000g
13
326
Bretschneider Elin Dorothea
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
6,25
306
13./I
5,30
5,80
6,25
W11
1000g
14
335
Poppe Svea
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
6,10
299
14./I
6,10
5,90
5,40
W11
1000g
15
318
Sekora Sunny
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
6,05
296
15./I
6,05
5,50
5,70
W11
1000g
16
352
Schön Elena
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
6,00
294
16./I
6,00
5,45
5,40
W11
1000g
17
236
Richter Storl Nahla
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 e.V.
GER
2011
5,90
288
17./I
4,00
5,20
5,90
W11
1000g
18
306
Schwenke Liv
LSV 99 Hartha e.V.
GER
2011
5,40
262
18./I
4,40
4,85
5,40
W11
1000g
19
307
Grahl Mathilda
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
5,20
251
19./I
4,60
4,90
5,20
W11
1000g
20
355
Grabow Neele
Sportclub Muldental e.V.
GER
2011
5,10
246
20./I
5,10
4,85
4,55
W11
1000g
21
331
König Ella
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
5,05
243
21./I
x
x
5,05
W11
1000g
22
345
Bruns Johanna
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
4,40
205
22./I
x
4,35
4,40
W11
1000g
aW
358
Redlich Elin
SV Heinrichsort/Rödlitz e.V.
GER
2011
7,40
362
./I
7,40
7,00
7,35
W11
1000g
aW
363
Illing Alexa
SV Heinrichsort/Rödlitz e.V.
GER
2011
5,45
265
./I
5,45
5,10
5,20
W11
1000g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60H
KUG
50M
WEZ
800
Info
1
298
Schmieder Marie
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2011
2.248
10,00
 
(570)
7,85
 
(382)
7,60
 
(444)
4,23
 
(463)
2:56,00
 
(389)
2
315
Lieder Amelie
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
2.175
10,50
 
(528)
7,85
 
(382)
7,70
 
(431)
4,01
 
(437)
2:54,00
 
(397)
3
364
Weiser Maika
SV Regis-Breitingen
GER
2011
2.152
10,10
 
(561)
7,35
 
(359)
7,80
 
(418)
4,04
 
(440)
3:00,00
 
(374)
4
326
Bretschneider Elin Dorothea
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
2.089
10,50
 
(528)
6,25
 
(306)
8,00
 
(394)
3,84
 
(416)
2:43,00
 
(445)
5
314
Liebert Laura
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
2.079
10,40
 
(536)
8,50
 
(411)
8,00
 
(394)
3,85
 
(417)
3:15,00
 
(321)
6
307
Grahl Mathilda
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
2.012
10,20
 
(553)
5,20
 
(251)
8,00
 
(394)
3,71
 
(400)
2:50,00
 
(414)
7
342
Hinze Frederike
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
2.011
10,40
 
(536)
6,70
 
(329)
8,40
 
(349)
3,93
 
(427)
3:01,00
 
(370)
8
310
Löbel Lenja
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
2.008
10,50
 
(528)
6,70
 
(329)
7,90
 
(406)
3,69
 
(397)
3:07,00
 
(348)
9
318
Sekora Sunny
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
1.978
10,30
 
(544)
6,05
 
(296)
7,90
 
(406)
3,55
 
(380)
3:06,00
 
(352)
10
304
Thierbach Hanna
LSV 99 Hartha e.V.
GER
2011
1.948
11,40
 
(462)
7,70
 
(375)
8,60
 
(328)
3,56
 
(381)
2:53,00
 
(402)
11
340
Heyde Jonna
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
1.930
11,70
 
(442)
7,35
 
(359)
8,40
 
(349)
3,58
 
(383)
2:54,00
 
(397)
12
306
Schwenke Liv
LSV 99 Hartha e.V.
GER
2011
1.895
11,20
 
(476)
5,40
 
(262)
8,00
 
(394)
3,69
 
(397)
3:02,00
 
(366)
13
331
König Ella
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
1.868
11,50
 
(455)
5,05
 
(243)
7,90
 
(406)
3,81
 
(412)
3:06,00
 
(352)
14
352
Schön Elena
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
1.854
11,40
 
(462)
6,00
 
(294)
8,60
 
(328)
3,62
 
(389)
2:58,00
 
(381)
15
236
Richter Storl Nahla
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 e.V.
GER
2011
1.812
11,30
 
(469)
5,90
 
(288)
8,50
 
(338)
3,86
 
(418)
3:22,00
 
(299)
16
366
Lippke Sophie Marie
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 e.V.
GER
2011
1.803
11,40
 
(462)
6,80
 
(333)
8,70
 
(318)
3,49
 
(372)
3:16,00
 
(318)
17
335
Poppe Svea
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
1.771
12,20
 
(411)
6,10
 
(299)
8,40
 
(349)
3,32
 
(350)
3:03,00
 
(362)
18
353
Paul Cleo
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
1.768
11,60
 
(448)
6,45
 
(316)
8,50
 
(338)
3,38
 
(358)
3:19,00
 
(308)
19
317
Günther Hannah
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
1.764
11,50
 
(455)
6,60
 
(324)
8,40
 
(349)
2,97
 
(302)
3:11,00
 
(334)
20
305
Sommer Annika
LSV 99 Hartha e.V.
GER
2011
1.711
11,80
 
(435)
6,30
 
(309)
8,80
 
(308)
3,19
 
(332)
3:13,00
 
(327)
21
355
Grabow Neele
Sportclub Muldental e.V.
GER
2011
1.440
13,00
 
(366)
5,10
 
(246)
9,30
 
(261)
3,08
 
(318)
3:40,00
 
(249)
22
345
Bruns Johanna
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
1.439
12,60
 
(388)
4,40
 
(205)
9,10
 
(279)
3,01
 
(308)
3:36,00
 
(259)
aW
358
Redlich Elin
SV Heinrichsort/Rödlitz e.V.
GER
2011
2.146
10,20
 
(553)
7,40
 
(362)
8,00
 
(394)
4,14
 
(452)
2:57,00
 
(385)
aW
363
Illing Alexa
SV Heinrichsort/Rödlitz e.V.
GER
2011
1.753
11,50
 
(455)
5,45
 
(265)
8,50
 
(338)
3,25
 
(340)
3:05,00
 
(355)

Kinder W10

09.01.2022 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
320
Küch Noemi
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
8,20
371
1./I
W10
2
297
Müller Selina
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2012
8,40
349
2./I
W10
2
332
Doberschütz Charlotte
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
8,40
349
2./I
W10
2
341
Heine Kira
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
8,40
349
2./I
W10
5
316
Sandig Frida
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
8,50
338
5./I
W10
5
333
Dürbeck Cara
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
8,50
338
5./I
W10
5
346
Schneider Martha
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
8,50
338
5./I
W10
8
312
Reddemann Heidi
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
8,60
328
8./I
W10
8
328
Erdmenger Ella
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
8,60
328
8./I
W10
8
336
Kölbel Lene
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
8,60
328
8./I
W10
11
323
Krüger Carlotta
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
8,70
318
11./I
W10
12
300
Engel Laura
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2012
8,90
298
12./I
W10
12
322
Fichtner Lena - Marie
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
8,90
298
12./I
W10
12
351
Kausch Joy
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
8,90
298
12./I
W10
15
356
Härtig Mara
Sportclub Muldental e.V.
GER
2012
9,10
279
15./I
W10
16
350
Bernhardt Luisa
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
9,20
270
16./I
W10
aW
361
Pilz Johanna
SV Heinrichsort/Rödlitz e.V.
GER
2012
8,90
298
W10
aW
359
Zeun Emilia
SV Heinrichsort/Rödlitz e.V.
GER
2012
9,10
279
W10
aW
360
Khlystunova Hanna
SV Heinrichsort/Rödlitz e.V.
GER
2012
n.a.
W10
09.01.2022 11:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
333
Dürbeck Cara
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
3:00,00
374
1./I
W10
2
312
Reddemann Heidi
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
3:02,00
366
2./I
W10
3
323
Krüger Carlotta
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
3:04,00
359
3./I
W10
4
328
Erdmenger Ella
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
3:07,00
348
4./I
W10
5
320
Küch Noemi
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
3:12,00
331
5./I
W10
6
297
Müller Selina
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2012
3:13,00
327
6./I
W10
7
316
Sandig Frida
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
3:14,00
324
7./I
W10
8
336
Kölbel Lene
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
3:15,00
321
8./I
W10
8
346
Schneider Martha
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
3:15,00
321
8./I
W10
10
322
Fichtner Lena - Marie
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
3:16,00
318
10./I
W10
11
332
Doberschütz Charlotte
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
3:17,00
314
11./I
W10
12
341
Heine Kira
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
3:29,00
278
12./I
W10
13
351
Kausch Joy
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
3:31,00
273
13./I
W10
14
350
Bernhardt Luisa
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
3:34,00
265
14./I
W10
15
300
Engel Laura
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2012
3:35,00
262
15./I
W10
16
356
Härtig Mara
Sportclub Muldental e.V.
GER
2012
3:48,00
229
16./I
W10
aW
361
Pilz Johanna
SV Heinrichsort/Rödlitz e.V.
GER
2012
3:25,00
290
W10
aW
359
Zeun Emilia
SV Heinrichsort/Rödlitz e.V.
GER
2012
3:45,00
236
W10
09.01.2022 10:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
297
Müller Selina
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2012
11,00
490
1./I
W10
2
336
Kölbel Lene
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
11,20
476
2./I
W10
3
322
Fichtner Lena - Marie
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
11,40
462
3./I
W10
4
320
Küch Noemi
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
11,50
455
4./I
W10
5
316
Sandig Frida
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
11,60
448
5./I
W10
6
312
Reddemann Heidi
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
11,80
435
6./I
W10
7
328
Erdmenger Ella
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
11,90
429
7./I
W10
7
332
Doberschütz Charlotte
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
11,90
429
7./I
W10
7
333
Dürbeck Cara
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
11,90
429
7./I
W10
10
300
Engel Laura
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2012
12,20
411
10./I
W10
10
351
Kausch Joy
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
12,20
411
10./I
W10
12
323
Krüger Carlotta
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
12,40
399
12./I
W10
13
346
Schneider Martha
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
12,50
394
13./I
W10
14
356
Härtig Mara
Sportclub Muldental e.V.
GER
2012
12,70
382
14./I
W10
15
341
Heine Kira
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
12,80
377
15./I
W10
16
350
Bernhardt Luisa
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
12,90
372
16./I
W10
aW
361
Pilz Johanna
SV Heinrichsort/Rödlitz e.V.
GER
2012
12,40
399
W10
aW
359
Zeun Emilia
SV Heinrichsort/Rödlitz e.V.
GER
2012
13,30
351
W10
aW
360
Khlystunova Hanna
SV Heinrichsort/Rödlitz e.V.
GER
2012
n.a.
W10
09.01.2022 09:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
322
Fichtner Lena - Marie
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
3,85
417
1./I
3,80
3,85
3,70
W10
2
346
Schneider Martha
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
3,83
415
2./I
3,52
3,83
x
W10
3
332
Doberschütz Charlotte
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
3,82
413
3./I
3,62
3,79
3,82
W10
4
320
Küch Noemi
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
3,82
413
4./I
3,73
3,71
3,82
W10
5
297
Müller Selina
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2012
3,79
410
5./I
3,48
3,79
3,54
W10
6
333
Dürbeck Cara
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
3,59
385
6./I
3,59
3,40
x
W10
7
336
Kölbel Lene
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
3,52
376
7./I
3,52
3,31
3,35
W10
8
323
Krüger Carlotta
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
3,52
376
8./I
3,03
3,28
3,52
W10
9
328
Erdmenger Ella
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
3,45
367
9./I
3,29
3,25
3,45
W10
10
312
Reddemann Heidi
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
3,35
354
10./I
3,15
3,14
3,35
W10
11
316
Sandig Frida
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
3,34
352
11./I
3,34
2,83
3,30
W10
12
341
Heine Kira
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
3,34
352
12./I
3,34
3,26
3,07
W10
13
351
Kausch Joy
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
3,27
343
13./I
3,27
3,18
3,21
W10
14
356
Härtig Mara
Sportclub Muldental e.V.
GER
2012
3,11
322
14./I
3,11
3,11
3,11
W10
15
300
Engel Laura
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2012
3,09
319
15./I
2,89
2,95
3,09
W10
16
350
Bernhardt Luisa
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
2,92
295
16./I
2,89
2,92
2,92
W10
aW
361
Pilz Johanna
SV Heinrichsort/Rödlitz e.V.
GER
2012
3,99
434
./I
3,01
3,99
3,07
W10
aW
359
Zeun Emilia
SV Heinrichsort/Rödlitz e.V.
GER
2012
3,10
320
./I
3,10
2,98
2,89
W10
aW
360
Khlystunova Hanna
SV Heinrichsort/Rödlitz e.V.
GER
2012
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W10
09.01.2022 10:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
332
Doberschütz Charlotte
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
7,50
366
1./I
6,45
7,20
7,50
W10
1000g
2
351
Kausch Joy
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
6,15
301
2./I
6,15
6,00
5,85
W10
1000g
3
341
Heine Kira
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
5,85
286
3./I
5,85
5,10
5,15
W10
1000g
4
297
Müller Selina
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2012
5,75
281