18. Sep 2021 Rheinland-Meisterschaften Fünfkampf - Bad Ems

Männer

13.09.2021 14:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,5, II:-1,2, III:-1,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
677
Reinhard Hendrik
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1994
22,61
823
1./III
M
2
678
Roos Lennart
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2001
23,47
741
2./III
M
3
669
Mürtz Leon
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2003
24,95
610
3./III
M
4
662
Kristja Lorenz
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
1997
25,01
605
1./II
M
5
664
Sopp Maximilian
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
1996
25,28
583
2./II
M
6
666
Fuchs Maximilian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2000
25,63
554
4./III
M
7
676
Poncelet Michael
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2001
25,72
547
1./I
M
8
674
Lösch Justin
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1996
25,80
540
3./II
M
9
663
Mesloh Lars
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
1996
26,23
506
4./II
M
10
668
Gottwald Christian
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
GER
1976
31,90
154
2./I
M
665
Willrich Dominik
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2002
aufg.
M
667
Bläser Manuel
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
GER
1977
aufg.
M
670
Doetsch Jens
SV Blau-Weiß 1908 Niederelbert
GER
1978
aufg.
M
13.09.2021 15:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
677
Reinhard Hendrik
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1994
4:45,55
646
1./I
M
2
663
Mesloh Lars
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
1996
4:50,62
615
2./I
M
3
666
Fuchs Maximilian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2000
5:05,80
527
3./I
M
4
676
Poncelet Michael
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2001
5:06,95
520
4./I
M
5
674
Lösch Justin
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1996
5:09,86
504
5./I
M
6
678
Roos Lennart
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2001
5:19,40
453
6./I
M
7
662
Kristja Lorenz
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
1997
5:38,76
357
7./I
M
8
670
Doetsch Jens
SV Blau-Weiß 1908 Niederelbert
GER
1978
5:56,61
278
8./I
M
9
669
Mürtz Leon
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2003
6:18,18
195
9./I
M
10
668
Gottwald Christian
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
GER
1976
6:21,90
182
10./I
M
11
664
Sopp Maximilian
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
1996
6:47,28
104
11./I
M
667
Bläser Manuel
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
GER
1977
aufg.
M
665
Willrich Dominik
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2002
aufg.
M
13.09.2021 12:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
677
Reinhard Hendrik
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1994
6,79
(0,0)
764
1./I
6,53
(+0,1)
6,79
(0,0)
-
M
2
662
Kristja Lorenz
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
1997
6,43
(+0,2)
682
2./I
x
6,38
(0,0)
6,43
(+0,2)
M
3
678
Roos Lennart
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2001
6,22
(+0,1)
635
3./I
5,45
(0,0)
5,96
(+0,5)
6,22
(+0,1)
M
4
664
Sopp Maximilian
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
1996
5,93
(0,0)
571
4./I
5,35
(-0,2)
5,49
(0,0)
5,93
(0,0)
M
5
666
Fuchs Maximilian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2000
5,91
(-0,8)
567
5./I
5,63
(-0,8)
5,91
(-0,8)
5,81
(+0,6)
M
6
663
Mesloh Lars
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
1996
5,80
(0,0)
544
6./I
5,76
(+0,1)
x
5,80
(0,0)
M
7
676
Poncelet Michael
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2001
5,63
(0,0)
508
7./I
5,63
(0,0)
5,18
(+0,3)
5,30
(0,0)
M
8
669
Mürtz Leon
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2003
5,56
(-0,1)
494
8./I
5,56
(-0,1)
5,47
(-0,2)
5,32
(0,0)
M
9
665
Willrich Dominik
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2002
5,39
(-0,2)
459
9./I
4,87
(-0,1)
5,39
(-0,2)
-
M
10
674
Lösch Justin
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1996
5,13
(-0,6)
407
10./I
5,13
(-0,6)
3,03
(-0,8)
5,10
(-0,1)
M
11
670
Doetsch Jens
SV Blau-Weiß 1908 Niederelbert
GER
1978
4,96
(-0,9)
375
11./I
4,96
(-0,9)
-
-
M
12
667
Bläser Manuel
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
GER
1977
4,88
(-0,6)
360
12./I
4,88
(-0,6)
-
-
M
13
668
Gottwald Christian
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
GER
1976
3,92
(-0,5)
193
13./I
3,92
(-0,5)
3,86
(-0,5)
x
M
13.09.2021 14:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
663
Mesloh Lars
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
1996
35,13
566
1./I
x
32,49
35,13
M
2000g
2
664
Sopp Maximilian
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
1996
32,41
512
2./I
30,91
29,73
32,41
M
2000g
3
674
Lösch Justin
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1996
32,04
505
3./I
24,94
31,08
32,04
M
2000g
4
665
Willrich Dominik
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2002
31,52
494
4./I
x
31,36
31,52
M
2000g
5
669
Mürtz Leon
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2003
31,00
484
5./I
31,00
27,63
x
M
2000g
6
677
Reinhard Hendrik
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1994
30,02
465
6./I
26,36
30,02
x
M
2000g
7
667
Bläser Manuel
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
GER
1977
27,90
423
7./I
27,90
x
26,55
M
2000g
8
666
Fuchs Maximilian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2000
26,78
402
8./I
24,79
26,78
23,36
M
2000g
9
662
Kristja Lorenz
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
1997
26,55
397
9./I
25,64
26,55
25,10
M
2000g
10
670
Doetsch Jens
SV Blau-Weiß 1908 Niederelbert
GER
1978
24,99
367
10./I
24,32
24,99
x
M
2000g
11
676
Poncelet Michael
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2001
24,84
364
11./I
24,84
x
x
M
2000g
12
678
Roos Lennart
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2001
20,33
278
12./I
20,33
18,39
x
M
2000g
13
668
Gottwald Christian
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
GER
1976
19,78
268
13./I
17,68
19,01
19,78
M
2000g
13.09.2021 13:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
663
Mesloh Lars
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
1996
52,60
627
1./I
50,25
51,23
52,60
M
800g
2
662
Kristja Lorenz
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
1997
52,00
618
2./I
51,70
49,84
52,00
M
800g
3
674
Lösch Justin
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1996
45,44
521
3./I
44,68
42,67
45,44
M
800g
4
669
Mürtz Leon
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2003
43,61
495
4./I
43,61
37,87
37,42
M
800g
5
677
Reinhard Hendrik
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1994
41,51
464
5./I
41,12
35,10
41,51
M
800g
6
670
Doetsch Jens
SV Blau-Weiß 1908 Niederelbert
GER
1978
40,92
455
6./I
40,92
-
-
M
800g
7
665
Willrich Dominik
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2002
39,96
442
7./I
39,42
37,85
39,96
M
800g
8
666
Fuchs Maximilian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2000
35,71
380
8./I
35,71
34,22
x
M
800g
9
664
Sopp Maximilian
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
1996
35,44
376
9./I
x
35,44
x
M
800g
10
667
Bläser Manuel
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
GER
1977
35,04
371
10./I
34,67
35,04
33,61
M
800g
11
676
Poncelet Michael
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2001
28,90
284
11./I
x
x
28,90
M
800g
12
678
Roos Lennart
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2001
24,99
229
12./I
x
24,99
x
M
800g
13
668
Gottwald Christian
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
GER
1976
23,54
209
13./I
23,54
21,80
22,50
M
800g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
WEI
SPE
200
DIS
1K5
Info
1
677
Reinhard Hendrik
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1994
3.162
6,79
0,0
(764)
41,51
 
(464)
22,61
-1,3
(823)
30,02
 
(465)
4:45,55
 
(646)
2
663
Mesloh Lars
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
1996
2.858
5,80
0,0
(544)
52,60
 
(627)
26,23
-1,2
(506)
35,13
 
(566)
4:50,62
 
(615)
3
662
Kristja Lorenz
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
1997
2.659
6,43
+0,2
(682)
52,00
 
(618)
25,01
-1,2
(605)
26,55
 
(397)
5:38,76
 
(357)
4
674
Lösch Justin
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1996
2.477
5,13
-0,6
(407)
45,44
 
(521)
25,80
-1,2
(540)
32,04
 
(505)
5:09,86
 
(504)
5
666
Fuchs Maximilian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2000
2.430
5,91
-0,8
(567)
35,71
 
(380)
25,63
-1,3
(554)
26,78
 
(402)
5:05,80
 
(527)
6
678
Roos Lennart
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2001
2.336
6,22
+0,1
(635)
24,99
 
(229)
23,47
-1,3
(741)
20,33
 
(278)
5:19,40
 
(453)
7
669
Mürtz Leon
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2003
2.278
5,56
-0,1
(494)
43,61
 
(495)
24,95
-1,3
(610)
31,00
 
(484)
6:18,18
 
(195)
8
676
Poncelet Michael
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2001
2.223
5,63
0,0
(508)
28,90
 
(284)
25,72
-0,5
(547)
24,84
 
(364)
5:06,95
 
(520)
9
664
Sopp Maximilian
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
1996
2.146
5,93
0,0
(571)
35,44
 
(376)
25,28
-1,2
(583)
32,41
 
(512)
6:47,28
 
(104)
10
670
Doetsch Jens
SV Blau-Weiß 1908 Niederelbert
GER
1978
1.475
4,96
-0,9
(375)
40,92
 
(455)
aufg.
 
24,99
 
(367)
5:56,61
 
(278)
11
665
Willrich Dominik
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2002
1.395
5,39
-0,2
(459)
39,96
 
(442)
aufg.
 
31,52
 
(494)
aufg.
 
12
667
Bläser Manuel
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
GER
1977
1.154
4,88
-0,6
(360)
35,04
 
(371)
aufg.
 
27,90
 
(423)
aufg.
 
13
668
Gottwald Christian
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
GER
1976
1.006
3,92
-0,5
(193)
23,54
 
(209)
31,90
-0,5
(154)
19,78
 
(268)
6:21,90
 
(182)

Frauen

13.09.2021 12:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
675
Menrath Carolina
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1995
13,26
725
1./I
W
2
679
Suta Anesa
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2002
13,75
644
2./I
W
3
680
von Eyß Jennifer
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1984
14,38
546
3./I
W
4
672
Zeidler Sabine
TuS Niederneisen
GER
1961
16,37
286
4./I
W
aW
681
Gilles Sarah
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2001
13,08
755
W
13.09.2021 15:45Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
675
Menrath Carolina
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1995
2:24,16
768
1./I
W
2
679
Suta Anesa
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2002
2:51,79
445
2./I
W
3
680
von Eyß Jennifer
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1984
3:09,50
282
3./I
W
4
672
Zeidler Sabine
TuS Niederneisen
GER
1961
4:07,70
3
4./I
W
aW
681
Gilles Sarah
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2001
2:23,10
782
W
13.09.2021 12:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,20
1,23
1,26
1,29
1,32
1,35
1,38
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
Info
1
680
von Eyß Jennifer
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1984
1,44
555
1./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XO
XX-
 
 
 
 
 
2
672
Zeidler Sabine
TuS Niederneisen
GER
1961
1,32
429
2./I
-
XO
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
675
Menrath Carolina
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1995
1,29
399
3./I
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
679
Suta Anesa
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2002
1,20
312
4./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
681
Gilles Sarah
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2001
1,59
724
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
13.09.2021 14:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
675
Menrath Carolina
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1995
4,82
(-0,3)
511
1./I
4,60
(-0,1)
4,82
(-0,3)
4,74
(-0,1)
W
2
680
von Eyß Jennifer
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1984
4,79
(+0,3)
503
2./I
4,51
(0,0)
4,79
(+0,3)
4,19
(-0,1)
W
3
679
Suta Anesa
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2002
4,31
(+0,7)
381
3./I
4,31
(+0,7)
4,29
(-0,3)
4,30
(-0,2)
W
4
672
Zeidler Sabine
TuS Niederneisen
GER
1961
3,80
(+0,3)
263
4./I
3,61
(-0,6)
3,80
(+0,3)
x
W
aW
681
Gilles Sarah
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2001
5,30
(0,0)
643
./I
5,30
(0,0)
-
-
W
13.09.2021 15:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
680
von Eyß Jennifer
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1984
8,10
406
1./I
7,70
8,10
7,78
W
4000g
2
672
Zeidler Sabine
TuS Niederneisen
GER
1961
6,62
311
2./I
6,62
6,37
6,42
W
4000g
3
679
Suta Anesa
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2002
6,45
300
3./I
6,40
6,45
6,28
W
4000g
4
675
Menrath Carolina
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1995
6,45
300
4./I
5,80
6,45
5,97
W
4000g
aW
681
Gilles Sarah
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2001
10,92
590
./I
10,89
10,73
10,92
W
4000g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
100
HOC
KUG
WEI
800
Info
1
675
Menrath Carolina
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1995
2.703
13,26
+0,4
(725)
1,29
 
(399)
6,45
 
(300)
4,82
-0,3
(511)
2:24,16
 
(768)
2
680
von Eyß Jennifer
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1984
2.292
14,38
+0,4
(546)
1,44
 
(555)
8,10
 
(406)
4,79
+0,3
(503)
3:09,50
 
(282)
3
679
Suta Anesa
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2002
2.082
13,75
+0,4
(644)
1,20
 
(312)
6,45
 
(300)
4,31
+0,7
(381)
2:51,79
 
(445)
4
672
Zeidler Sabine
TuS Niederneisen
GER
1961
1.292
16,37
+0,4
(286)
1,32
 
(429)
6,62
 
(311)
3,80
+0,3
(263)
4:07,70
 
(3)
aW
681
Gilles Sarah
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2001
3.494
13,08
+0,4
(755)
1,59
 
(724)
10,92
 
(590)
5,30
0,0
(643)
2:23,10
 
(782)