01. Aug 2021 BLV-Bestenkämpfe U14 - Ettlingen

Männliche Jugend U14

Jugend M13

01.08.2021 11:45Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
7295
Puppo Mattia Francesco
TSG Rohrbach
ITA
2008
10,06
505
1./I
M13
2
7260
Deusch Joshua
TV 1834 Pforzheim
GER
2008
10,34
474
2./I
M13
3
7267
Bodirsky Jan
TSG 78 Heidelberg
GER
2008
10,89
419
1./II
M13
4
7277
Wölfle Finn
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2008
10,96
413
2./II
M13
5
7282
Gorek Fabian
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
11,17
393
3./I
M13
6
7297
Oblupin Valentin
TV Bad Säckingen
GER
2008
11,22
389
4./I
M13
7
7298
Schindler Pepe
TV Bad Säckingen
GER
2008
11,43
370
3./II
M13
8
7266
Kerth Vincent
TV Grenzach
GER
2008
11,95
327
5./I
M13
aW
7300
Labroue Jacques
TV Nussdorf
GER
2008
10,91
417
M13
7296
Heinemann Julius
TV Bad Säckingen
GER
2008
abg.
M13
7288
Lutzke Justus
LG Neckargemünd
GER
2008
abg.
M13
01.08.2021 12:40Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,20
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
Info
1
7298
Schindler Pepe
TV Bad Säckingen
GER
2008
1,40
427
1./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
7266
Kerth Vincent
TV Grenzach
GER
2008
1,40
427
2./I
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
3
7260
Deusch Joshua
TV 1834 Pforzheim
GER
2008
1,36
406
3./I
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
4
7267
Bodirsky Jan
TSG 78 Heidelberg
GER
2008
1,32
384
4./I
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
5
7277
Wölfle Finn
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2008
1,28
362
5./I
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
6
7282
Gorek Fabian
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
1,20
318
6./I
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
aW
7300
Labroue Jacques
TV Nussdorf
GER
2008
1,40
427
./I
-
-
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
7295
Puppo Mattia Francesco
TSG Rohrbach
ITA
2008
ogV
./I
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
7297
Oblupin Valentin
TV Bad Säckingen
GER
2008
ogV
./I
-
-
XXr
 
 
 
 
01.08.2021 11:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
7295
Puppo Mattia Francesco
TSG Rohrbach
ITA
2008
4,98
493
1./I
4,98
4,88
4,92
M13
2
7260
Deusch Joshua
TV 1834 Pforzheim
GER
2008
4,72
466
2./I
4,60
4,65
4,72
M13
3
7298
Schindler Pepe
TV Bad Säckingen
GER
2008
4,55
448
3./I
4,55
4,41
3,53
M13
4
7267
Bodirsky Jan
TSG 78 Heidelberg
GER
2008
4,47
440
4./I
4,26
4,41
4,47
M13
5
7282
Gorek Fabian
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
4,32
423
5./I
x
4,32
4,20
M13
6
7297
Oblupin Valentin
TV Bad Säckingen
GER
2008
4,28
419
6./I
4,28
4,17
4,22
M13
7
7277
Wölfle Finn
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2008
4,17
407
7./I
4,08
4,17
3,91
M13
8
7266
Kerth Vincent
TV Grenzach
GER
2008
4,03
391
8./I
4,03
3,96
3,90
M13
aW
7300
Labroue Jacques
TV Nussdorf
GER
2008
4,54
447
./I
x
4,54
4,40
M13
7296
Heinemann Julius
TV Bad Säckingen
GER
2008
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M13
7288
Lutzke Justus
LG Neckargemünd
GER
2008
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M13
01.08.2021 12:05Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
7282
Gorek Fabian
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
46,50
393
1./I
45,50
39,00
46,50
M13
200g
2
7298
Schindler Pepe
TV Bad Säckingen
GER
2008
44,50
381
2./I
42,50
40,00
44,50
M13
200g
3
7260
Deusch Joshua
TV 1834 Pforzheim
GER
2008
41,00
360
3./I
38,50
41,00
40,50
M13
200g
4
7295
Puppo Mattia Francesco
TSG Rohrbach
ITA
2008
39,50
350
4./I
37,50
37,00
39,50
M13
200g
5
7277
Wölfle Finn
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2008
37,00
334
5./I
37,00
35,00
33,00
M13
200g
6
7267
Bodirsky Jan
TSG 78 Heidelberg
GER
2008
37,00
334
6./I
33,00
37,00
x
M13
200g
7
7266
Kerth Vincent
TV Grenzach
GER
2008
34,50
317
7./I
32,50
34,50
34,50
M13
200g
8
7297
Oblupin Valentin
TV Bad Säckingen
GER
2008
31,00
292
8./I
31,00
29,50
x
M13
200g
aW
7300
Labroue Jacques
TV Nussdorf
GER
2008
42,50
369
./I
x
42,50
x
M13
200g
7288
Lutzke Justus
LG Neckargemünd
GER
2008
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M13
200g
7296
Heinemann Julius
TV Bad Säckingen
GER
2008
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M13
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
75M
WEI
BAL
HOC
Info
1
7260
Deusch Joshua
TV 1834 Pforzheim
GER
2008
1.706
10,34
 
(474)
4,72
 
(466)
41,00
 
(360)
1,36
 
(406)
2
7298
Schindler Pepe
TV Bad Säckingen
GER
2008
1.626
11,43
 
(370)
4,55
 
(448)
44,50
 
(381)
1,40
 
(427)
3
7267
Bodirsky Jan
TSG 78 Heidelberg
GER
2008
1.577
10,89
 
(419)
4,47
 
(440)
37,00
 
(334)
1,32
 
(384)
4
7282
Gorek Fabian
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
1.527
11,17
 
(393)
4,32
 
(423)
46,50
 
(393)
1,20
 
(318)
5
7277
Wölfle Finn
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2008
1.516
10,96
 
(413)
4,17
 
(407)
37,00
 
(334)
1,28
 
(362)
6
7266
Kerth Vincent
TV Grenzach
GER
2008
1.462
11,95
 
(327)
4,03
 
(391)
34,50
 
(317)
1,40
 
(427)
7
7295
Puppo Mattia Francesco
TSG Rohrbach
ITA
2008
1.348
10,06
 
(505)
4,98
 
(493)
39,50
 
(350)
 
 
8
7297
Oblupin Valentin
TV Bad Säckingen
GER
2008
1.100
11,22
 
(389)
4,28
 
(419)
31,00
 
(292)
 
 
aW
7300
Labroue Jacques
TV Nussdorf
GER
2008
1.660
10,91
 
(417)
4,54
 
(447)
42,50
 
(369)
1,40
 
(427)
 
7288
Lutzke Justus
LG Neckargemünd
GER
2008
abg.
abg.
 
abg.
 
abg.
 
 
 
7296
Heinemann Julius
TV Bad Säckingen
GER
2008
abg.
abg.
 
abg.
 
abg.
 
 

Jugend M12

01.08.2021 11:35Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
7278
Kresalek Jakob
PTSV Konstanz
GER
2009
10,71
437
1./II
M12
2
7294
Mathai Jayce
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2009
10,78
430
1./I
M12
3
7269
Seifert Tim
DJK Hockenheim
GER
2009
10,92
416
2./I
M12
4
7302
Bayer David
LC 80 Pforzheim
GER
2009
11,01
408
3./I
M12
5
7263
Becker Leo
TV Forst
GER
2009
11,20
391
2./II
M12
6
7301
Haidle Andris
LC 80 Pforzheim
GER
2009
11,25
386
3./II
M12
7
7264
Becker Nathaniel
TV Gondelsheim
GER
2009
11,37
375
4./I
M12
8
7285
Tensierowski Max
MTG Mannheim
GER
2009
11,43
370
5./I
M12
9
7261
Hotz Vincent Reinhard
TV Bretten
GER
2009
11,60
356
4./II
M12
10
7283
Henn Paul
MTG Mannheim
GER
2009
11,62
354
5./II
M12
aW
7299
Seitz Anton
TV Nussdorf
GER
2009
10,58
450
M12
01.08.2021 12:40Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,16
1,20
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
Info
1
7283
Henn Paul
MTG Mannheim
GER
2009
1,28
362
1./I
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
2
7261
Hotz Vincent Reinhard
TV Bretten
GER
2009
1,24
340
2./I
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
2
7294
Mathai Jayce
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2009
1,24
340
2./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
7278
Kresalek Jakob
PTSV Konstanz
GER
2009
1,20
318
4./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
5
7269
Seifert Tim
DJK Hockenheim
GER
2009
1,20
318
5./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
7264
Becker Nathaniel
TV Gondelsheim
GER
2009
1,20
318
6./I
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
7301
Haidle Andris
LC 80 Pforzheim
GER
2009
1,20
318
6./I
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
8
7285
Tensierowski Max
MTG Mannheim
GER
2009
1,16
295
8./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
7263
Becker Leo
TV Forst
GER
2009
1,16
295
9./I
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
7299
Seitz Anton
TV Nussdorf
GER
2009
1,40
427
./I
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
7302
Bayer David
LC 80 Pforzheim
GER
2009
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
01.08.2021 11:55Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
7269
Seifert Tim
DJK Hockenheim
GER
2009
4,48
441
1./I
4,32
4,48
4,42
M12
2
7301
Haidle Andris
LC 80 Pforzheim
GER
2009
4,40
432
2./I
x
4,22
4,40
M12
3
7294
Mathai Jayce
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2009
4,35
427
3./I
4,09
4,35
4,08
M12
4
7263
Becker Leo
TV Forst
GER
2009
4,30
421
4./I
4,30
4,27
4,24
M12
5
7278
Kresalek Jakob
PTSV Konstanz
GER
2009
4,28
419
5./I
4,28
4,19
x
M12
6
7285
Tensierowski Max
MTG Mannheim
GER
2009
4,15
404
6./I
4,07
4,12
4,15
M12
7
7283
Henn Paul
MTG Mannheim
GER
2009
4,11
400
7./I
4,11
3,73
3,91
M12
8
7264
Becker Nathaniel
TV Gondelsheim
GER
2009
4,00
388
8./I
4,00
3,73
3,98
M12
9
7261
Hotz Vincent Reinhard
TV Bretten
GER
2009
3,91
377
9./I
3,91
3,72
3,24
M12
aW
7299
Seitz Anton
TV Nussdorf
GER
2009
4,64
458
./I
4,43
4,46
4,64
M12
7302
Bayer David
LC 80 Pforzheim
GER
2009
ogV
./I
-
-
-
M12
01.08.2021 11:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
7278
Kresalek Jakob
PTSV Konstanz
GER
2009
49,50
411
1./I
41,00
49,50
47,00
M12
200g
2
7261
Hotz Vincent Reinhard
TV Bretten
GER
2009
44,50
381
2./I
43,00
41,00
44,50
M12
200g
3
7264
Becker Nathaniel
TV Gondelsheim
GER
2009
43,00
372
3./I
43,00
43,00
33,00
M12
200g
4
7269
Seifert Tim
DJK Hockenheim
GER
2009
42,50
369
4./I
42,50
42,00
38,50
M12
200g
5
7263
Becker Leo
TV Forst
GER
2009
38,50
344
5./I
38,00
38,50
35,00
M12
200g
6
7283
Henn Paul
MTG Mannheim
GER
2009
38,00
341
6./I
38,00
33,50
35,50
M12
200g
7
7302
Bayer David
LC 80 Pforzheim
GER
2009
35,00
320
7./I
33,50
32,50
35,00
M12
200g
8
7301
Haidle Andris
LC 80 Pforzheim
GER
2009
33,00
307
8./I
30,00
31,50
33,00
M12
200g
9
7285
Tensierowski Max
MTG Mannheim
GER
2009
30,50
289
9./I
30,50
30,50
29,50
M12
200g
10
7294
Mathai Jayce
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2009
28,50
274
10./I
28,00
26,50
28,50
M12
200g
aW
7299
Seitz Anton
TV Nussdorf
GER
2009
36,50
331
./I
36,50
36,50
35,00
M12
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
75M
WEI
BAL
HOC
Info
1
7278
Kresalek Jakob
PTSV Konstanz
GER
2009
1.585
10,71
 
(437)
4,28
 
(419)
49,50
 
(411)
1,20
 
(318)
2
7269
Seifert Tim
DJK Hockenheim
GER
2009
1.544
10,92
 
(416)
4,48
 
(441)
42,50
 
(369)
1,20
 
(318)
3
7294
Mathai Jayce
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2009
1.471
10,78
 
(430)
4,35
 
(427)
28,50
 
(274)
1,24
 
(340)
4
7283
Henn Paul
MTG Mannheim
GER
2009
1.457
11,62
 
(354)
4,11
 
(400)
38,00
 
(341)
1,28
 
(362)
5
7261
Hotz Vincent Reinhard
TV Bretten
GER
2009
1.454
11,60
 
(356)
3,91
 
(377)
44,50
 
(381)
1,24
 
(340)
6
7264
Becker Nathaniel
TV Gondelsheim
GER
2009
1.453
11,37
 
(375)
4,00
 
(388)
43,00
 
(372)
1,20
 
(318)
7
7263
Becker Leo
TV Forst
GER
2009
1.451
11,20
 
(391)
4,30
 
(421)
38,50
 
(344)
1,16
 
(295)
8
7301
Haidle Andris
LC 80 Pforzheim
GER
2009
1.443
11,25
 
(386)
4,40
 
(432)
33,00
 
(307)
1,20
 
(318)
9
7285
Tensierowski Max
MTG Mannheim
GER
2009
1.358
11,43
 
(370)
4,15
 
(404)
30,50
 
(289)
1,16
 
(295)
aW
7299
Seitz Anton
TV Nussdorf
GER
2009
1.666
10,58
 
(450)
4,64
 
(458)
36,50
 
(331)
1,40
 
(427)
 
7302
Bayer David
LC 80 Pforzheim
GER
2009
aufg.
11,01
 
(408)
ogV
-
35,00
 
(320)
 
 

Weibliche Jugend U14

Jugend W13

01.08.2021 12:35Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
7268
Kienle Dorothea
TSG 78 Heidelberg
GER
2008
10,36
491
1./I
W13
2
7275
Schulze Karoline
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2008
10,40
486
2./I
W13
3
7262
Graf Mia
TSG Bruchsal
GER
2008
10,51
475
3./I
W13
4
7274
Melber Elianne
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2008
10,59
467
4./I
W13
5
7280
Baumbach Lissi Marie
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
10,64
462
1./II
W13
6
7281
Fleischer Hannah
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
10,68
458
5./I
W13
7
7284
Subbe Chiara-Sophie
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
11,13
415
6./I
W13
8
7276
Wölfle Antonia
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2008
11,24
405
2./II
W13
9
7272
Kassem Julia
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2008
11,34
396
3./II
W13
10
7273
Lutz Marleen
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2008
11,35
395
4./II
W13
7286
Welz Flora
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
abg.
W13
01.08.2021 11:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,16
1,20
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,60
Info
1
7268
Kienle Dorothea
TSG 78 Heidelberg
GER
2008
1,56
541
1./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XO
XO
XO
r
2
7281
Fleischer Hannah
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
1,44
469
2./I
-
-
-
XO
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
3
7276
Wölfle Antonia
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2008
1,40
444
3./I
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
7262
Graf Mia
TSG Bruchsal
GER
2008
1,36
419
4./I
-
-
-
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
5
7275
Schulze Karoline
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2008
1,36
419
5./I
-
O
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
7274
Melber Elianne
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2008
1,36
419
6./I
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
7
7272
Kassem Julia
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2008
1,36
419
7./I
-
O
O
XXO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
8
7280
Baumbach Lissi Marie
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
1,28
368
8./I
-
-
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
7284
Subbe Chiara-Sophie
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
1,28
368
8./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
7273
Lutz Marleen
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2008
1,16
288
10./I
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7286
Welz Flora
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
01.08.2021 13:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
7275
Schulze Karoline
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2008
5,02
551
1./I
5,02
4,57
4,96
W13
2
7262
Graf Mia
TSG Bruchsal
GER
2008
4,88
536
2./I
4,57
4,88
4,73
W13
3
7268
Kienle Dorothea
TSG 78 Heidelberg
GER
2008
4,82
529
3./I
4,82
4,70
4,79
W13
4
7281
Fleischer Hannah
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
4,71
517
4./I
4,63
4,71
4,61
W13
5
7280
Baumbach Lissi Marie
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
4,62
507
5./I
4,52
4,53
4,62
W13
6
7274
Melber Elianne
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2008
4,58
503
6./I
x
4,21
4,58
W13
7
7284
Subbe Chiara-Sophie
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
4,29
470
7./I
4,01
4,13
4,29
W13
8
7276
Wölfle Antonia
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2008
4,24
464
8./I
4,04
3,95
4,24
W13
9
7272
Kassem Julia
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2008
4,17
456
9./I
4,10
4,17
3,87
W13
10
7273
Lutz Marleen
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2008
4,01
437
10./I
3,82
3,85
4,01
W13
7286
Welz Flora
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W13
01.08.2021 12:55Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
7275
Schulze Karoline
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2008
46,50
520
1./I
40,00
46,50
30,00
W13
200g
2
7281
Fleischer Hannah
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
38,50
461
2./I
33,00
38,50
38,00
W13
200g
3
7268
Kienle Dorothea
TSG 78 Heidelberg
GER
2008
34,00
425
3./I
33,50
26,50
34,00
W13
200g
4
7273
Lutz Marleen
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2008
30,00
390
4./I
29,50
30,00
29,00
W13
200g
5
7276
Wölfle Antonia
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2008
29,50
386
5./I
28,50
25,50
29,50
W13
200g
6
7272
Kassem Julia
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2008
29,50
386
6./I
29,50
28,00
27,50
W13
200g
7
7274
Melber Elianne
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2008
29,00
382
7./I
29,00
25,00
28,00
W13
200g
8
7284
Subbe Chiara-Sophie
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
26,00
354
8./I
23,50
17,50
26,00
W13
200g
9
7280
Baumbach Lissi Marie
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
23,50
330
9./I
23,50
19,50
21,50
W13
200g
10
7262
Graf Mia
TSG Bruchsal
GER
2008
21,50
310
10./I
21,00
21,50
20,00
W13
200g
7286
Welz Flora
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W13
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
75M
WEI
BAL
HOC
Info
1
7268
Kienle Dorothea
TSG 78 Heidelberg
GER
2008
1.986
10,36
 
(491)
4,82
 
(529)
34,00
 
(425)
1,56
 
(541)
2
7275
Schulze Karoline
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2008
1.976
10,40
 
(486)
5,02
 
(551)
46,50
 
(520)
1,36
 
(419)
3
7281
Fleischer Hannah
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
1.905
10,68
 
(458)
4,71
 
(517)
38,50
 
(461)
1,44
 
(469)
4
7274
Melber Elianne
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2008
1.771
10,59
 
(467)
4,58
 
(503)
29,00
 
(382)
1,36
 
(419)
5
7262
Graf Mia
TSG Bruchsal
GER
2008
1.740
10,51
 
(475)
4,88
 
(536)
21,50
 
(310)
1,36
 
(419)
6
7276
Wölfle Antonia
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2008
1.699
11,24
 
(405)
4,24
 
(464)
29,50
 
(386)
1,40
 
(444)
7
7280
Baumbach Lissi Marie
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
1.667
10,64
 
(462)
4,62
 
(507)
23,50
 
(330)
1,28
 
(368)
8
7272
Kassem Julia
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2008
1.657
11,34
 
(396)
4,17
 
(456)
29,50
 
(386)
1,36
 
(419)
9
7284
Subbe Chiara-Sophie
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
1.607
11,13
 
(415)
4,29
 
(470)
26,00
 
(354)
1,28
 
(368)
10
7273
Lutz Marleen
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2008
1.510
11,35
 
(395)
4,01
 
(437)
30,00
 
(390)
1,16
 
(288)
 
7286
Welz Flora
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
abg.
abg.
 
abg.
 
abg.
 
 
 

Jugend W12

01.08.2021 12:25Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
7290
Keller Carla
TSV 05 Reichenbach
GER
2009
10,49
477
1./II
W12
2
7270
Fischer Lisa
TV 1880 Huchenfeld
GER
2009
10,63
463
1./I
W12
3
7287
Wagner Mia
MTG Mannheim
GER
2009
10,63
463
2./I
W12
4
7271
Fürniß Lynn
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2009
10,67
459
2./II
W12
5
7265
Baake Marieke
TV Grenzach
GER
2009
10,74
452
3./I
W12
6
7291
Lehmann Daria
TSV 05 Reichenbach
GER
2009
11,36
394
4./I
W12
7
7293
Roth Anne
ESV Weil am Rhein
GER
2009
11,60
373
3./II
W12
8
7289
Andris Rebecca
TSV 05 Reichenbach
GER
2009
11,77
359
4./II
W12
9
7292
Rongen Anna
ESV Weil am Rhein
GER
2009
11,89
349
5./II
W12
7279
Urbanek Manon
TV Konstanz
GER
2009
abg.
W12
01.08.2021 11:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,12
1,16
1,20
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
Info
1
7290
Keller Carla
TSV 05 Reichenbach
GER
2009
1,40
444
1./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
2
7271
Fürniß Lynn
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2009
1,36
419
2./I
-
O
O
XO
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
3
7291
Lehmann Daria
TSV 05 Reichenbach
GER
2009
1,32
394
3./I
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
4
7292
Rongen Anna
ESV Weil am Rhein
GER
2009
1,32
394
4./I
-
-
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
5
7287
Wagner Mia
MTG Mannheim
GER
2009
1,32
394
5./I
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
6
7270
Fischer Lisa
TV 1880 Huchenfeld
GER
2009
1,32
394
6./I
-
-
O
XO
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
7
7293
Roth Anne
ESV Weil am Rhein
GER
2009
1,28
368
7./I
O
XO
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
8
7289
Andris Rebecca
TSV 05 Reichenbach
GER
2009
1,28
368
8./I
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
9
7265
Baake Marieke
TV Grenzach
GER
2009
1,24
342
9./I
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
7279
Urbanek Manon
TV Konstanz
GER
2009
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
01.08.2021 12:45Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
7290
Keller Carla
TSV 05 Reichenbach
GER
2009
4,80
527
1./I
4,06
4,44
4,80
W12
2
7271
Fürniß Lynn
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2009
4,45
488
2./I
4,28
4,10
4,45
W12
3
7265
Baake Marieke
TV Grenzach
GER
2009
4,35
477
3./I
x
4,33
4,35
W12
4
7293
Roth Anne
ESV Weil am Rhein
GER
2009
4,27
467
4./I
4,27
4,06
x
W12
5
7287
Wagner Mia
MTG Mannheim
GER
2009
4,20
459
5./I
3,97
4,20
x
W12
6
7270
Fischer Lisa
TV 1880 Huchenfeld
GER
2009
4,12
450
6./I
4,12
4,06
x
W12
7
7291
Lehmann Daria
TSV 05 Reichenbach
GER
2009
3,92
426
7./I
3,87
3,92
3,91
W12
8
7292
Rongen Anna
ESV Weil am Rhein
GER
2009
3,78
409
8./I
3,78
3,77
3,72
W12
9
7289
Andris Rebecca
TSV 05 Reichenbach
GER
2009
3,74
404
9./I
3,70
3,74
3,74
W12
7279
Urbanek Manon
TV Konstanz
GER
2009
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W12
01.08.2021 13:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
7271
Fürniß Lynn
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2009
36,00
441
1./I
30,50
35,00
36,00
W12
200g
2
7291
Lehmann Daria
TSV 05 Reichenbach
GER
2009
33,50
420
2./I
28,50
33,50
33,50
W12
200g
3
7290
Keller Carla
TSV 05 Reichenbach
GER
2009
31,50
404
3./I
31,50
12,50
29,00
W12
200g
4
7293
Roth Anne
ESV Weil am Rhein
GER
2009
31,00
399
4./I
31,00
22,00
13,00
W12
200g
5
7287
Wagner Mia
MTG Mannheim
GER
2009
29,50
386
5./I
29,50
28,50
29,00
W12
200g
6
7289
Andris Rebecca
TSV 05 Reichenbach
GER
2009
28,00
373
6./I
22,00
25,50
28,00
W12
200g
7
7270
Fischer Lisa
TV 1880 Huchenfeld
GER
2009
26,50
359
7./I
22,00
26,50
25,00
W12
200g
8
7292
Rongen Anna
ESV Weil am Rhein
GER
2009
25,00
345
8./I
22,50
22,50
25,00
W12
200g
9
7265
Baake Marieke
TV Grenzach
GER
2009
24,50
340
9./I
20,00
19,50
24,50
W12
200g
7279
Urbanek Manon
TV Konstanz
GER
2009
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W12
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
75M
WEI
BAL
HOC
Info
1
7290
Keller Carla
TSV 05 Reichenbach
GER
2009
1.852
10,49
 
(477)
4,80
 
(527)
31,50
 
(404)
1,40
 
(444)
2
7271
Fürniß Lynn
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2009
1.807
10,67
 
(459)
4,45
 
(488)
36,00
 
(441)
1,36
 
(419)
3
7287
Wagner Mia
MTG Mannheim
GER
2009
1.702
10,63
 
(463)
4,20
 
(459)
29,50
 
(386)
1,32
 
(394)
4
7270
Fischer Lisa
TV 1880 Huchenfeld
GER
2009
1.666
10,63
 
(463)
4,12
 
(450)
26,50
 
(359)
1,32
 
(394)
5
7291
Lehmann Daria
TSV 05 Reichenbach
GER
2009
1.634
11,36
 
(394)
3,92
 
(426)
33,50
 
(420)
1,32
 
(394)
6
7265
Baake Marieke
TV Grenzach
GER
2009
1.611
10,74
 
(452)
4,35
 
(477)
24,50
 
(340)
1,24
 
(342)
7
7293
Roth Anne
ESV Weil am Rhein
GER
2009
1.607
11,60
 
(373)
4,27
 
(467)
31,00
 
(399)
1,28
 
(368)
8
7289
Andris Rebecca
TSV 05 Reichenbach
GER
2009
1.504
11,77
 
(359)
3,74
 
(404)
28,00
 
(373)
1,28
 
(368)
9
7292
Rongen Anna
ESV Weil am Rhein
GER
2009
1.497
11,89
 
(349)
3,78
 
(409)
25,00
 
(345)
1,32
 
(394)
 
7279
Urbanek Manon
TV Konstanz
GER
2009
abg.
abg.
 
abg.
 
abg.