12. - 13. Jun 2021 NLV+BLV - Meisterschaften 2021 Blockwettkampf U16 - Stuhr

Jugend M15

13.06.2021 Riege 6 (12:45, Urkunden gedruckt)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:+0,4, III:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
909
Michelmann Leon
TSV Asendorf
NI
2006
12,05
585
1./I
M15
2
917
Kirchner Jonas
TSV Burgdorf
NI
2006
12,09
581
1./II
M15
3
749
Biebl Paul
Garbsener SC
NI
2006
12,23
567
2./I
M15
4
824
Regner Mads
MTV Aurich
NI
2006
12,34
556
2./II
M15
5
879
Assan Dwayne
SV Werder Bremen
BR
2006
12,59
532
3./II
M15
6
773
Hoppe Jason Lee
LC Hansa Stuhr
NI
2006
12,75
518
3./I
M15
7
915
Nämsch Justus
TSV Burgdorf
NI
2006
12,84
509
4./I
M15
8
845
Schwarz Maxim
SV Friedrichsfehn
NI
2006
12,87
507
1./III
M15
9
881
Grunwald Luca
SV Werder Bremen
BR
2006
12,90
504
4./II
M15
10
986
Tschense Florian
VfL Bückeburg
NI
2006
13,02
494
2./III
M15
11
738
Stechert Lasse
FTSV Jahn Brinkum
NI
2006
14,04
411
5./I
M15
aW
835
Genning Kimi
Schweriner SC
MV
2006
12,24
566
M15
aW
729
Kleinhaus Matthis
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren
WE
2006
12,53
538
M15
aW
776
Schwarze Eric
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2006
12,62
530
M15
aW
777
Laufer Henrik
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2006
13,40
461
M15
aW
839
Pulow Hennes
Schweriner SC
MV
2006
14,02
412
M15
13.06.2021 Riege 4 (13:45, Urkunden gedruckt)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
804
Hansen Ole
LG Nordheide
NI
2006
12,58
533
1./II
M15
2
790
Busch Benedict
LG Göttingen
NI
2006
12,64
528
1./I
M15
3
901
Krohn Jan
TS Großburgwedel
NI
2006
13,19
479
2./I
M15
4
828
Bigalski Jonas
MTV Aurich
NI
2006
13,38
463
2./II
M15
5
972
Förstner Simon
TV Lilienthal
NI
2006
13,47
456
3./I
M15
6
826
Bigalski Hannes
MTV Aurich
NI
2006
13,82
428
3./II
M15
7
724
Lofruthe Lennardt
BTB Oldenburg
NI
2006
15,36
320
4./II
M15
8
971
Petermann Robin Max
TV Lilienthal
NI
2006
15,48
313
4./I
M15
aW
778
Runde Cedrik
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2006
12,78
515
M15
13.06.2021 Riege 5 (13:35, Urkunden gedruckt)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
848
Wolzenburg William
SV Georgsheil
NI
2006
11,91
599
1./I
M15
2
797
Hinrichs Julius
LG Nordheide
NI
2006
12,06
584
2./I
M15
3
803
Moran Joshua
LG Nordheide
NI
2006
12,59
532
3./I
M15
4
827
Reinhardt Max
MTV Aurich
NI
2006
12,84
509
4./I
M15
5
759
Bartosch Paul-Benedikt
LAV Zeven
NI
2006
13,32
468
5./I
M15
6
732
Dirks Enno
Fortuna Wirdum
NI
2006
13,59
446
6./I
M15
13.06.2021 Riege 4 (15:15, Urkunden gedruckt)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
971
Petermann Robin Max
TV Lilienthal
NI
2006
6:34,24
548
1./I
M15
2
804
Hansen Ole
LG Nordheide
NI
2006
6:51,31
513
2./I
M15
3
901
Krohn Jan
TS Großburgwedel
NI
2006
6:52,49
510
3./I
M15
4
790
Busch Benedict
LG Göttingen
NI
2006
6:58,25
499
4./I
M15
5
972
Förstner Simon
TV Lilienthal
NI
2006
6:58,59
498
5./I
M15
6
724
Lofruthe Lennardt
BTB Oldenburg
NI
2006
7:01,87
492
6./I
M15
7
828
Bigalski Jonas
MTV Aurich
NI
2006
7:03,89
489
7./I
M15
8
826
Bigalski Hannes
MTV Aurich
NI
2006
7:46,74
416
8./I
M15
aW
778
Runde Cedrik
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2006
6:44,28
527
M15
13.06.2021 Riege 4 (12:05, Urkunden gedruckt)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,5, II:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
790
Busch Benedict
LG Göttingen
NI
2006
12,52
528
1./I
M15
838mm
2
828
Bigalski Jonas
MTV Aurich
NI
2006
13,92
460
1./II
M15
838mm
3
901
Krohn Jan
TS Großburgwedel
NI
2006
13,95
458
2./I
M15
838mm
4
972
Förstner Simon
TV Lilienthal
NI
2006
13,98
457
3./I
M15
838mm
5
804
Hansen Ole
LG Nordheide
NI
2006
14,65
429
2./II
M15
838mm
6
826
Bigalski Hannes
MTV Aurich
NI
2006
15,13
411
3./II
M15
838mm
7
724
Lofruthe Lennardt
BTB Oldenburg
NI
2006
16,88
353
4./II
M15
838mm
8
971
Petermann Robin Max
TV Lilienthal
NI
2006
17,88
325
4./I
M15
838mm
aW
778
Runde Cedrik
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2006
12,66
520
M15
838mm
13.06.2021 Riege 6 (11:45, Urkunden gedruckt)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,1, II:0,0, III:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
773
Hoppe Jason Lee
LC Hansa Stuhr
NI
2006
11,77
571
1./I
M15
838mm
2
824
Regner Mads
MTV Aurich
NI
2006
12,12
550
1./II
M15
838mm
3
749
Biebl Paul
Garbsener SC
NI
2006
12,29
540
2./I
M15
838mm
4
917
Kirchner Jonas
TSV Burgdorf
NI
2006
12,44
532
2./II
M15
838mm
5
881
Grunwald Luca
SV Werder Bremen
BR
2006
12,68
519
3./II
M15
838mm
6
915
Nämsch Justus
TSV Burgdorf
NI
2006
12,76
515
3./I
M15
838mm
7
738
Stechert Lasse
FTSV Jahn Brinkum
NI
2006
13,10
498
4./I
M15
838mm
8
879
Assan Dwayne
SV Werder Bremen
BR
2006
13,42
482
4./II
M15
838mm
9
986
Tschense Florian
VfL Bückeburg
NI
2006
13,54
477
5./II
M15
838mm
10
845
Schwarz Maxim
SV Friedrichsfehn
NI
2006
13,93
459
1./III
M15
838mm
aW
729
Kleinhaus Matthis
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren
WE
2006
11,89
564
M15
838mm
aW
835
Genning Kimi
Schweriner SC
MV
2006
12,59
524
M15
838mm
aW
776
Schwarze Eric
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2006
13,23
491
M15
838mm
aW
839
Pulow Hennes
Schweriner SC
MV
2006
13,48
479
M15
838mm
aW
777
Laufer Henrik
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2006
14,90
420
M15
838mm
909
Michelmann Leon
TSV Asendorf
NI
2006
aufg.
M15
838mm
13.06.2021 Riege 5 (12:10, Urkunden gedruckt)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
848
Wolzenburg William
SV Georgsheil
NI
2006
12,28
541
1./I
M15
838mm
2
797
Hinrichs Julius
LG Nordheide
NI
2006
12,57
525
2./I
M15
838mm
3
827
Reinhardt Max
MTV Aurich
NI
2006
12,63
522
3./I
M15
838mm
4
732
Dirks Enno
Fortuna Wirdum
NI
2006
13,68
470
4./I
M15
838mm
5
759
Bartosch Paul-Benedikt
LAV Zeven
NI
2006
13,82
464
5./I
M15
838mm
6
803
Moran Joshua
LG Nordheide
NI
2006
13,95
458
6./I
M15
838mm
13.06.2021 Riege 6 (12:05, Urkunden gedruckt)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,60
1,64
1,68
1,72
1,76
1,80
1,84
1,88
1,92
Info
1
773
Hoppe Jason Lee
LC Hansa Stuhr
NI
2006
1,88
662
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
O
XO
XXX
2
909
Michelmann Leon
TSV Asendorf
NI
2006
1,88
662
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
3
749
Biebl Paul
Garbsener SC
NI
2006
1,76
607
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
4
915
Nämsch Justus
TSV Burgdorf
NI
2006
1,64
549
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
738
Stechert Lasse
FTSV Jahn Brinkum
NI
2006
1,64
549
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
XXO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
986
Tschense Florian
VfL Bückeburg
NI
2006
1,60
529
6./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
824
Regner Mads
MTV Aurich
NI
2006
1,60
529
7./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
879
Assan Dwayne
SV Werder Bremen
BR
2006
1,56
509
8./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
881
Grunwald Luca
SV Werder Bremen
BR
2006
1,56
509
9./I
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
917
Kirchner Jonas
TSV Burgdorf
NI
2006
1,48
469
10./I
-
-
O
XO
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
845
Schwarz Maxim
SV Friedrichsfehn
NI
2006
1,36
406
11./I
-
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
835
Genning Kimi
Schweriner SC
MV
2006
1,80
625
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
aW
729
Kleinhaus Matthis
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren
WE
2006
1,76
607
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
aW
776
Schwarze Eric
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2006
1,56
509
./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
839
Pulow Hennes
Schweriner SC
MV
2006
1,56
509
./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
777
Laufer Henrik
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2006
1,48
469
./I
-
-
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13.06.2021 Riege 6 (13:25, Urkunden gedruckt)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
909
Michelmann Leon
TSV Asendorf
NI
2006
6,54
(+0,5)
642
1./I
6,24
(-0,4)
6,54
(+0,5)
x
(0,0)
M15
2
879
Assan Dwayne
SV Werder Bremen
BR
2006
5,64
(+1,3)
559
2./I
5,34
(+0,7)
5,36
(-1,3)
5,64
(+1,3)
M15
3
824
Regner Mads
MTV Aurich
NI
2006
5,44
(0,0)
539
3./I
5,44
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
5,22
(0,0)
M15
4
773
Hoppe Jason Lee
LC Hansa Stuhr
NI
2006
5,15
(-1,8)
510
4./I
5,11
(+1,1)
5,15
(-1,8)
5,01
(+0,3)
M15
5
986
Tschense Florian
VfL Bückeburg
NI
2006
5,11
(-0,1)
506
5./I
4,49
(0,0)
5,11
(-0,1)
5,07
(-2,2)
M15
6
917
Kirchner Jonas
TSV Burgdorf
NI
2006
5,10
(+0,2)
505
6./I
4,10
(0,0)
5,10
(+0,2)
4,98
(0,0)
M15
7
749
Biebl Paul
Garbsener SC
NI
2006
4,97
(+0,6)
492
7./I
4,95
(0,0)
4,79
(+0,4)
4,97
(+0,6)
M15
8
915
Nämsch Justus
TSV Burgdorf
NI
2006
4,97
(+2,0)
492
8./I
4,94
(-1,4)
x
(0,0)
4,97
(+2,0)
M15
9
881
Grunwald Luca
SV Werder Bremen
BR
2006
4,97
(+0,1)
492
9./I
4,43
(-0,1)
4,64
(0,0)
4,97
(+0,1)
M15
10
738
Stechert Lasse
FTSV Jahn Brinkum
NI
2006
4,88
(+1,0)
483
10./I
4,88
(+1,0)
4,64
(+2,4)
4,71
(+0,2)
M15
11
845
Schwarz Maxim
SV Friedrichsfehn
NI
2006
4,60
(0,0)
454
11./I
4,60
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,44
(+0,5)
M15
aW
729
Kleinhaus Matthis
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren
WE
2006
5,93
(+1,0)
586
./I
5,52
(-1,0)
5,93
(+1,0)
5,86
(+0,4)
M15
aW
835
Genning Kimi
Schweriner SC
MV
2006
5,43
(-1,6)
538
./I
3,82
(-2,3)
5,43
(-1,6)
4,92
(+1,7)
M15
aW
776
Schwarze Eric
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2006
5,14
(-0,5)
509
./I
5,14
(-0,5)
5,11
(0,0)
4,96
(+1,0)
M15
aW
839
Pulow Hennes
Schweriner SC
MV
2006
4,67
(-0,6)
461
./I
4,66
(+1,0)
4,65
(-0,2)
4,67
(-0,6)
M15
aW
777
Laufer Henrik
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2006
4,28
(-1,0)
419
./I
4,28
(-1,0)
4,26
(+2,2)
3,54
(+1,7)
M15
13.06.2021 Riege 4 (12:30, Urkunden gedruckt)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
828
Bigalski Jonas
MTV Aurich
NI
2006
5,10
(+2,2)
505
1./I
4,48
(+0,6)
4,20
(-1,8)
5,10
(+2,2)
M15
2
790
Busch Benedict
LG Göttingen
NI
2006
4,95
(+0,6)
490
2./I
4,94
(-0,8)
4,95
(+0,6)
4,85
(0,0)
M15
3
901
Krohn Jan
TS Großburgwedel
NI
2006
4,74
(-0,6)
468
3./I
4,47
(+1,5)
4,48
(-1,1)
4,74
(-0,6)
M15
4
804
Hansen Ole
LG Nordheide
NI
2006
4,72
(+0,4)
466
4./I
4,52
(0,0)
4,66
(+1,7)
4,72
(+0,4)
M15
5
826
Bigalski Hannes
MTV Aurich
NI
2006
4,39
(0,0)
431
5./I
4,39
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
M15
6
972
Förstner Simon
TV Lilienthal
NI
2006
4,32
(+1,0)
423
6./I
4,12
(-0,1)
4,32
(+1,0)
3,86
(-2,8)
M15
7
724
Lofruthe Lennardt
BTB Oldenburg
NI
2006
3,93
(+1,1)
379
7./I
3,93
(+1,1)
3,90
(-1,5)
3,86
(-1,8)
M15
8
971
Petermann Robin Max
TV Lilienthal
NI
2006
3,33
(+0,5)
308
8./I
3,31
(+1,0)
3,31
(+0,2)
3,33
(+0,5)
M15
aW
778
Runde Cedrik
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2006
4,99
(+1,3)
494
./I
4,99
(+1,3)
4,98
(-0,3)
4,82
(0,0)
M15
13.06.2021 Riege 5 (12:30, Urkunden gedruckt)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
848
Wolzenburg William
SV Georgsheil
NI
2006
5,33
(+2,9)
528
1./I
5,33
(+2,9)
5,24
(-0,6)
5,25
(-1,0)
M15
2
797
Hinrichs Julius
LG Nordheide
NI
2006
5,26
(+1,0)
522
2./I
5,26
(+1,0)
4,82
(-1,9)
x
(0,0)
M15
3
827
Reinhardt Max
MTV Aurich
NI
2006
5,12
(+1,4)
507
3./I
4,83
(+1,1)
4,73
(+0,4)
5,12
(+1,4)
M15
4
759
Bartosch Paul-Benedikt
LAV Zeven
NI
2006
4,70
(-1,1)
464
4./I
4,70
(-1,1)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
M15
5
803
Moran Joshua
LG Nordheide
NI
2006
4,56
(+1,5)
449
5./I
4,56
(+1,5)
4,48
(-0,4)
4,45
(+1,6)
M15
6
732
Dirks Enno
Fortuna Wirdum
NI
2006
4,11
(+1,8)
400
6./I
4,09
(+0,5)
4,11
(+1,8)
3,90
(0,0)
M15
13.06.2021 Riege 5 (14:00, Urkunden gedruckt)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
848
Wolzenburg William
SV Georgsheil
NI
2006
14,91
658
1./I
14,69
14,13
14,91
M15
4000g
2
732
Dirks Enno
Fortuna Wirdum
NI
2006
11,20
519
2./I
11,20
10,38
11,06
M15
4000g
3
797
Hinrichs Julius
LG Nordheide
NI
2006
10,87
505
3./I
9,22
10,05
10,87
M15
4000g
4
827
Reinhardt Max
MTV Aurich
NI
2006
10,84
504
4./I
10,54
10,84
x
M15
4000g
5
803
Moran Joshua
LG Nordheide
NI
2006
9,62
453
5./I
9,62
6,82
7,92
M15
4000g
6
759
Bartosch Paul-Benedikt
LAV Zeven
NI
2006
8,72
412
6./I
8,09
8,72
8,46
M15
4000g
13.06.2021 Riege 5 (16:00, Urkunden gedruckt)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
848
Wolzenburg William
SV Georgsheil
NI
2006
48,83
698
1./I
48,83
44,19
x
M15
1000g
2
732
Dirks Enno
Fortuna Wirdum
NI
2006
47,05
682
2./I
44,62
47,05
x
M15
1000g
3
827
Reinhardt Max
MTV Aurich
NI
2006
34,62
560
3./I
31,76
34,62
29,28
M15
1000g
4
797
Hinrichs Julius
LG Nordheide
NI
2006
22,98
424
4./I
22,90
21,31
22,98
M15
1000g
5
759
Bartosch Paul-Benedikt
LAV Zeven
NI
2006
22,10
412
5./I
22,10
20,53
19,92
M15
1000g
6
803
Moran Joshua
LG Nordheide
NI
2006
21,96
410
6./I
x
21,96
x
M15
1000g
13.06.2021 Riege 6 (14:45, Urkunden gedruckt)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
915
Nämsch Justus
TSV Burgdorf
NI
2006
40,92
574
1./I
40,92
37,88
36,52
M15
600g
2
909
Michelmann Leon
TSV Asendorf
NI
2006
36,78
543
2./I
36,78
33,52
33,07
M15
600g
3
738
Stechert Lasse
FTSV Jahn Brinkum
NI
2006
36,72
542
3./I
36,72
35,69
x
M15
600g
4
773
Hoppe Jason Lee
LC Hansa Stuhr
NI
2006
35,52
533
4./I
31,78
33,43
35,52
M15
600g
5
986
Tschense Florian
VfL Bückeburg
NI
2006
34,96
528
5./I
30,81
34,96
34,57
M15
600g
6
824
Regner Mads
MTV Aurich
NI
2006
32,08
505
6./I
x
31,73
32,08
M15
600g
7
845
Schwarz Maxim
SV Friedrichsfehn
NI
2006
31,11
496
7./I
31,11
22,03
x
M15
600g
8
749
Biebl Paul
Garbsener SC
NI
2006
29,10
479
8./I
29,10
x
28,90
M15
600g
9
917
Kirchner Jonas
TSV Burgdorf
NI
2006
28,63
475
9./I
26,80
24,95
28,63
M15
600g
10
881
Grunwald Luca
SV Werder Bremen
BR
2006
23,09
423
10./I
12,97
13,08
23,09
M15
600g
11
879
Assan Dwayne
SV Werder Bremen
BR
2006
17,00
358
11./I
17,00
x
x
M15
600g
aW
729
Kleinhaus Matthis
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren
WE
2006
44,78
602
./I
37,58
44,78
37,36
M15
600g
aW
777
Laufer Henrik
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2006
38,74
558
./I
x
38,74
x
M15
600g
aW
776
Schwarze Eric
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2006
33,17
514
./I
31,20
28,84
33,17
M15
600g
aW
835
Genning Kimi
Schweriner SC
MV
2006
30,93
495
./I
29,40
x
30,93
M15
600g
aW
839
Pulow Hennes
Schweriner SC
MV
2006
25,90
450
./I
25,90
23,45
24,94
M15
600g
13.06.2021 Riege 4 (11:15, Urkunden gedruckt)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
790
Busch Benedict
LG Göttingen
NI
2006
58,00
458
1./I
58,00
57,50
53,50
M15
200g
2
828
Bigalski Jonas
MTV Aurich
NI
2006
51,50
422
2./I
51,50
46,50
40,00
M15
200g
3
804
Hansen Ole
LG Nordheide
NI
2006
48,50
405
3./I
45,50
48,50
46,50
M15
200g
4
826
Bigalski Hannes
MTV Aurich
NI
2006
45,50
387
4./I
x
29,00
45,50
M15
200g
5
972
Förstner Simon
TV Lilienthal
NI
2006
42,00
366
5./I
34,00
42,00
39,00
M15
200g
6
901
Krohn Jan
TS Großburgwedel
NI
2006
40,50
357
6./I
40,50
39,50
40,50
M15
200g
7
971
Petermann Robin Max
TV Lilienthal
NI
2006
38,00
341
7./I
30,50
26,50
38,00
M15
200g
8
724
Lofruthe Lennardt
BTB Oldenburg
NI
2006
35,00
320
8./I
35,00
34,00
35,00
M15
200g
aW
778
Runde Cedrik
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2006
45,50
387
./I
41,50
39,00
45,50
M15
200g
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
100
80H
WEI
HOC
SPE
Info
1
773
Hoppe Jason Lee
LC Hansa Stuhr
NI
2006
2.794
12,75
0,0
(518)
11,77
+0,1
(571)
5,15
-1,8
(510)
1,88
 
(662)
35,52
 
(533)
2
749
Biebl Paul
Garbsener SC
NI
2006
2.685
12,23
0,0
(567)
12,29
+0,1
(540)
4,97
+0,6
(492)
1,76
 
(607)
29,10
 
(479)
3
824
Regner Mads
MTV Aurich
NI
2006
2.679
12,34
+0,4
(556)
12,12
0,0
(550)
5,44
0,0
(539)
1,60
 
(529)
32,08
 
(505)
4
915
Nämsch Justus
TSV Burgdorf
NI
2006
2.639
12,84
0,0
(509)
12,76
+0,1
(515)
4,97
+2,0
(492)
1,64
 
(549)
40,92
 
(574)
5
917
Kirchner Jonas
TSV Burgdorf
NI
2006
2.562
12,09
+0,4
(581)
12,44
0,0
(532)
5,10
+0,2
(505)
1,48
 
(469)
28,63
 
(475)
6
986
Tschense Florian
VfL Bückeburg
NI
2006
2.534
13,02
+0,2
(494)
13,54
0,0
(477)
5,11
-0,1
(506)
1,60
 
(529)
34,96
 
(528)
7
738
Stechert Lasse
FTSV Jahn Brinkum
NI
2006
2.483
14,04
0,0
(411)
13,10
+0,1
(498)
4,88
+1,0
(483)
1,64
 
(549)
36,72
 
(542)
8
881
Grunwald Luca
SV Werder Bremen
BR
2006
2.447
12,90
+0,4
(504)
12,68
0,0
(519)
4,97
+0,1
(492)
1,56
 
(509)
23,09
 
(423)
9
879
Assan Dwayne
SV Werder Bremen
BR
2006
2.440
12,59
+0,4
(532)
13,42
0,0
(482)
5,64
+1,3
(559)
1,56
 
(509)
17,00
 
(358)
10
909
Michelmann Leon
TSV Asendorf
NI
2006
2.432
12,05
0,0
(585)
aufg.
 
6,54
+0,5
(642)
1,88
 
(662)
36,78
 
(543)
11
845
Schwarz Maxim
SV Friedrichsfehn
NI
2006
2.322
12,87
+0,2
(507)
13,93
+0,2
(459)
4,60
0,0
(454)
1,36
 
(406)
31,11
 
(496)
aW
729
Kleinhaus Matthis
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren
WE
2006
2.897
12,53
+0,2
(538)
11,89
+0,2
(564)
5,93
+1,0
(586)
1,76
 
(607)
44,78
 
(602)
aW
835
Genning Kimi
Schweriner SC
MV
2006
2.748
12,24
+0,4
(566)
12,59
+0,2
(524)
5,43
-1,6
(538)
1,80
 
(625)
30,93
 
(495)
aW
776
Schwarze Eric
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2006
2.553
12,62
+0,2
(530)
13,23
+0,2
(491)
5,14
-0,5
(509)
1,56
 
(509)
33,17
 
(514)
aW
777
Laufer Henrik
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2006
2.327
13,40
+0,2
(461)
14,90
+0,2
(420)
4,28
-1,0
(419)
1,48
 
(469)
38,74
 
(558)
aW
839
Pulow Hennes
Schweriner SC
MV
2006
2.311
14,02
+0,2
(412)
13,48
+0,2
(479)
4,67
-0,6
(461)
1,56
 
(509)
25,90
 
(450)
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
100
80H
WEI
BAL
2K0
Info
1
790
Busch Benedict
LG Göttingen
NI
2006
2.503
12,64
0,0
(528)
12,52
+0,5
(528)
4,95
+0,6
(490)
58,00
 
(458)
6:58,25
 
(499)
2
804
Hansen Ole
LG Nordheide
NI
2006
2.346
12,58
+0,2
(533)
14,65
0,0
(429)
4,72
+0,4
(466)
48,50
 
(405)
6:51,31
 
(513)
3
828
Bigalski Jonas
MTV Aurich
NI
2006
2.339
13,38
+0,2
(463)
13,92
0,0
(460)
5,10
+2,2
(505)
51,50
 
(422)
7:03,89
 
(489)
4
901
Krohn Jan
TS Großburgwedel
NI
2006
2.272
13,19
0,0
(479)
13,95
+0,5
(458)
4,74
-0,6
(468)
40,50
 
(357)
6:52,49
 
(510)
5
972
Förstner Simon
TV Lilienthal
NI
2006
2.200
13,47
0,0
(456)
13,98
+0,5
(457)
4,32
+1,0
(423)
42,00
 
(366)
6:58,59
 
(498)
6
826
Bigalski Hannes
MTV Aurich
NI
2006
2.073
13,82
+0,2
(428)
15,13
0,0
(411)
4,39
0,0
(431)
45,50
 
(387)
7:46,74
 
(416)
7
724
Lofruthe Lennardt
BTB Oldenburg
NI
2006
1.864
15,36
+0,2
(320)
16,88
0,0
(353)
3,93
+1,1
(379)
35,00
 
(320)
7:01,87
 
(492)
8
971
Petermann Robin Max
TV Lilienthal
NI
2006
1.835
15,48
0,0
(313)
17,88
+0,5
(325)
3,33
+0,5
(308)
38,00
 
(341)
6:34,24
 
(548)
aW
778
Runde Cedrik
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2006
2.443
12,78
+0,2
(515)
12,66
0,0
(520)
4,99
+1,3
(494)
45,50
 
(387)
6:44,28
 
(527)
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
100
80H
WEI
KUG
DIS
Info
1
848
Wolzenburg William
SV Georgsheil
NI
2006
3.024
11,91
0,0
(599)
12,28
+0,6
(541)
5,33
+2,9
(528)
14,91
 
(658)
48,83
 
(698)
2
827
Reinhardt Max
MTV Aurich
NI
2006
2.602
12,84
0,0
(509)
12,63
+0,6
(522)
5,12
+1,4
(507)
10,84
 
(504)
34,62
 
(560)
3
797
Hinrichs Julius
LG Nordheide
NI
2006
2.560
12,06
0,0
(584)
12,57
+0,6
(525)
5,26
+1,0
(522)
10,87
 
(505)
22,98
 
(424)
4
732
Dirks Enno
Fortuna Wirdum
NI
2006
2.517
13,59
0,0
(446)
13,68
+0,6
(470)
4,11
+1,8
(400)
11,20
 
(519)
47,05
 
(682)
5
803
Moran Joshua
LG Nordheide
NI
2006
2.302
12,59
0,0
(532)
13,95
+0,6
(458)
4,56
+1,5
(449)
9,62
 
(453)
21,96
 
(410)
6
759
Bartosch Paul-Benedikt
LAV Zeven
NI
2006
2.220
13,32
0,0
(468)
13,82
+0,6
(464)
4,70
-1,1
(464)
8,72
 
(412)
22,10
 
(412)

Jugend M14

13.06.2021 Riege 1 (13:05, Urkunden gedruckt)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,1, II:+0,1, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
870
Raeth Nikolas
SV Union Salzgitter
NI
2007
12,72
520
1./III
M14
2
787
Lissner Robin
LG Emstal Dörpen
NI
2007
12,74
518
2./III
M14
3
753
Heideman Benjamin
LAV Bokel
NI
2007
12,75
518
3./III
M14
4
825
Struckmeyer Lasse
MTV Aurich
NI
2007
12,78
515
1./I
M14
5
727
Achenbach Felix
BTB Oldenburg
NI
2007
12,83
510
1./II
M14
6
880
Emini Riduan
SV Werder Bremen
BR
2007
13,26
473
2./I
M14
7
808
Lück Jakob
LG Weserbergland
NI
2008
13,36
465
3./I
M14
8
796
Klages Lennart Maarten
LG Nordheide
NI
2007
16,07
278
2./II
M14
aW
946
Pirsig Mikko Jonas
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
NO
2007
12,43
547
M14
aW
730
Werning Philip
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren
WE
2007
13,57
447
M14
aW
780
Dertmann Leonard
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2007
13,61
444
M14
aW
838
Hellwig Theo
Schweriner SC
MV
2007
14,39
385
M14
858
Kampel Simon
SV Nienhagen
NI
2007
abg.
M14
13.06.2021 Riege 2 (13:45, Urkunden gedruckt)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,1, II:-0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
846
Schwarz Bastian
SV Friedrichsfehn
NI
2007
12,74
518
1./II
M14
2
930
Hirschner Matti
TuS Bothfeld
NI
2007
12,77
516
1./I
M14
3
809
Benze Tarik
LG Weserbergland
NI
2008
13,73
435
2./I
M14
4
863
Giese Jonas Valerian
SV Nienhagen
NI
2007
13,76
432
3./I
M14
5
884
Hass Maximilian
TKJ Sarstedt
NI
2007
14,14
404
2./II
M14
6
795
Hansen Paul
LG Nordheide
NI
2008
14,31
391
3./II
M14
7
786
Zumsande Lasse
LG Emstal Dörpen
NI
2007
15,17
332
4./I
M14
aW
779
Salow Peer
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2007
13,27
472
M14
13.06.2021 Riege 3 (13:35, Urkunden gedruckt)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,1, II:+0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
758
Hennig Linus
LAV Zeven
NI
2007
12,84
509
1./II
M14
2
944
Gustafsson Kjell
TuS Wettbergen
NI
2007
13,27
472
2./II
M14
3
761
Meyer Noah Alexander
LAV Zeven
NI
2007
13,30
470
3./II
M14
4
726
Rahn Jost
BTB Oldenburg
NI
2007
13,69
438
4./II
M14
5
926
Kroisandt Loris Oskar
TSV Wehdel
NI
2007
13,91
421
1./I
M14
6
919
Heinelt Arthur
TSV Germania Dassensen
NI
2007
13,93
419
2./I
M14
aW
940
Said Badel Wahed
TuS Sulingen
NI
2007
13,40
461
M14
13.06.2021 Riege 2 (15:00, Urkunden gedruckt)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
846
Schwarz Bastian
SV Friedrichsfehn
NI
2007
7:13,99
470
1./I
M14
2
930
Hirschner Matti
TuS Bothfeld
NI
2007
7:14,29
470
2./I
M14
3
809
Benze Tarik
LG Weserbergland
NI
2008
7:18,04
463
3./I
M14
4
884
Hass Maximilian
TKJ Sarstedt
NI
2007
7:19,84
460
4./I
M14
5
863
Giese Jonas Valerian
SV Nienhagen
NI
2007
7:45,46
418
5./I
M14
6
795
Hansen Paul
LG Nordheide
NI
2008
7:47,15
416
6./I
M14
7
786
Zumsande Lasse
LG Emstal Dörpen
NI
2007
7:51,60
409
7./I
M14
aW
779
Salow Peer
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2007
7:14,26
470
M14
13.06.2021 Riege 1 (11:55, Urkunden gedruckt)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, III:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
753
Heideman Benjamin
LAV Bokel
NI
2007
11,87
565
1./III
M14
838mm
2
870
Raeth Nikolas
SV Union Salzgitter
NI
2007
12,54
527
2./III
M14
838mm
3
727
Achenbach Felix
BTB Oldenburg
NI
2007
12,79
513
1./II
M14
838mm
4
825
Struckmeyer Lasse
MTV Aurich
NI
2007
12,83
511
1./I
M14
838mm
5
808
Lück Jakob
LG Weserbergland
NI
2008
12,90
508
2./I
M14
838mm
6
880
Emini Riduan
SV Werder Bremen
BR
2007
13,12
497
3./I
M14
838mm
7
787
Lissner Robin
LG Emstal Dörpen
NI
2007
13,43
482
2./II
M14
838mm
8
858
Kampel Simon
SV Nienhagen
NI
2007
14,21
447
4./I
M14
838mm
9
796
Klages Lennart Maarten
LG Nordheide
NI
2007
17,27
341
3./III
M14
838mm
aW
946
Pirsig Mikko Jonas
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
NO
2007
11,55
585
M14
838mm
aW
838
Hellwig Theo
Schweriner SC
MV
2007
13,31
488
M14
838mm
aW
780
Dertmann Leonard
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2007
13,46
480
M14
838mm
aW
730
Werning Philip
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren
WE
2007
13,89
461
M14
838mm
13.06.2021 Riege 2 (12:05, Urkunden gedruckt)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,1, II:+0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
930
Hirschner Matti
TuS Bothfeld
NI
2007
12,08
552
1./I
M14
838mm
2
846
Schwarz Bastian
SV Friedrichsfehn
NI
2007
12,92
507
1./II
M14
838mm
3
809
Benze Tarik
LG Weserbergland
NI
2008
13,03
501
2./I
M14
838mm
4
786
Zumsande Lasse
LG Emstal Dörpen
NI
2007
14,26
445
3./I
M14
838mm
5
884
Hass Maximilian
TKJ Sarstedt
NI
2007
14,96
417
2./II
M14
838mm
6
795
Hansen Paul
LG Nordheide
NI
2008
15,31
404
3./II
M14
838mm
7
863
Giese Jonas Valerian
SV Nienhagen
NI
2007
15,39
401
4./I
M14
838mm
aW
779
Salow Peer
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2007
13,66
471
M14
838mm
13.06.2021 Riege 3 (12:10, Urkunden gedruckt)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,2, II:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
944
Gustafsson Kjell
TuS Wettbergen
NI
2007
13,15
495
1./II
M14
838mm
2
758
Hennig Linus
LAV Zeven
NI
2007
13,33
487
2./II
M14
838mm
3
761
Meyer Noah Alexander
LAV Zeven
NI
2007
13,36
485
3./II
M14
838mm
4
926
Kroisandt Loris Oskar
TSV Wehdel
NI
2007
13,62
473
1./I
M14
838mm
5
726
Rahn Jost
BTB Oldenburg
NI
2007
14,45
437
4./II
M14
838mm
6
919
Heinelt Arthur
TSV Germania Dassensen
NI
2007
15,61
394
2./I
M14
838mm
aW
940
Said Badel Wahed
TuS Sulingen
NI
2007
14,05
454
M14
838mm
13.06.2021 Riege 1 (12:15, Urkunden gedruckt)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,60
1,64
1,68
1,72
1,76
1,80
1,84
Info
1
753
Heideman Benjamin
LAV Bokel
NI
2007
1,68
568
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
2
787
Lissner Robin
LG Emstal Dörpen
NI
2007
1,60
529
2./I
-
-
-
-
XO
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
3
727
Achenbach Felix
BTB Oldenburg
NI
2007
1,60
529
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
870
Raeth Nikolas
SV Union Salzgitter
NI
2007
1,52
489
4./I
-
-
-
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
825
Struckmeyer Lasse
MTV Aurich
NI
2007
1,48
469
5./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
808
Lück Jakob
LG Weserbergland
NI
2008
1,48
469
6./I
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
880
Emini Riduan
SV Werder Bremen
BR
2007
1,48
469
7./I
-
-
-
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
858
Kampel Simon
SV Nienhagen
NI
2007
1,44
448
8./I
O
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
780
Dertmann Leonard
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2007
1,80
625
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
O
XXX
aW
946
Pirsig Mikko Jonas
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
NO
2007
1,76
607
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
O
XO
XXX
 
aW
838
Hellwig Theo
Schweriner SC
MV
2007
1,52
489
./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
730
Werning Philip
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren
WE
2007
1,52
489
./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
796
Klages Lennart Maarten
LG Nordheide
NI
2007
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13.06.2021 Riege 1 (14:45, Urkunden gedruckt)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
753
Heideman Benjamin
LAV Bokel
NI
2007
5,43
(+0,6)
538
1./I
5,43
(+0,6)
5,42
(+1,2)
4,60
(0,0)
M14
2
787
Lissner Robin
LG Emstal Dörpen
NI
2007
5,16
(+0,8)
512
2./I
4,86
(+1,2)
4,77
(0,0)
5,16
(+0,8)
M14
2
825
Struckmeyer Lasse
MTV Aurich
NI
2007
5,16
(-0,8)
512
2./I
4,86
(+0,7)
4,77
(0,0)
5,16
(-0,8)
M14
4
727
Achenbach Felix
BTB Oldenburg
NI
2007
5,07
(-0,8)
502
4./I
x
(0,0)
4,78
(+1,8)
5,07
(-0,8)
M14
5
808
Lück Jakob
LG Weserbergland
NI
2008
4,95
(+2,3)
490
5./I
4,95
(+2,3)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
M14
6
880
Emini Riduan
SV Werder Bremen
BR
2007
4,93
(0,0)
488
6./I
4,93
(0,0)
4,74
(+0,5)
4,66
(-2,3)
M14
7
870
Raeth Nikolas
SV Union Salzgitter
NI
2007
4,87
(-0,8)
482
7./I
4,70
(-0,8)
4,15
(+2,6)
4,87
(-0,8)
M14
8
796
Klages Lennart Maarten
LG Nordheide
NI
2007
4,02
(+0,5)
390
8./I
x
(0,0)
4,02
(+0,5)
x
(0,0)
M14
aW
780
Dertmann Leonard
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2007
5,38
(-0,8)
533
./I
5,38
(-0,8)
4,99
(+0,7)
4,93
(-1,5)
M14
aW
946
Pirsig Mikko Jonas
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
NO
2007
5,34
(+0,1)
529
./I
5,15
(+0,4)
5,24
(+0,3)
5,34
(+0,1)
M14
aW
730
Werning Philip
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren
WE
2007
4,79
(0,0)
474
./I
4,50
(+0,2)
4,48
(+2,9)
4,79
(0,0)
M14
aW
838
Hellwig Theo
Schweriner SC
MV
2007
4,53
(-0,4)
446
./I
4,36
(+1,7)
4,10
(+1,4)
4,53
(-0,4)
M14
990
Barker Adrian
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M14
858
Kampel Simon
SV Nienhagen
NI
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M14
13.06.2021 Riege 2 (12:30, Urkunden gedruckt)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
930
Hirschner Matti
TuS Bothfeld
NI
2007
5,38
(0,0)
533
1./I
5,28
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
5,38
(0,0)
M14
2
809
Benze Tarik
LG Weserbergland
NI
2008
4,77
(+0,1)
472
2./I
4,56
(+0,3)
x
(0,0)
4,77
(+0,1)
M14
3
846
Schwarz Bastian
SV Friedrichsfehn
NI
2007
4,52
(+0,9)
445
3./I
4,35
(+0,2)
4,46
(0,0)
4,52
(+0,9)
M14
4
786
Zumsande Lasse
LG Emstal Dörpen
NI
2007
4,44
(0,0)
436
4./I
4,44
(0,0)
4,07
(+0,8)
4,09
(0,0)
M14
5
863
Giese Jonas Valerian
SV Nienhagen
NI
2007
4,24
(+2,3)
414
5./I
4,24
(+2,3)
4,20
(+0,4)
4,23
(-1,0)
M14
6
884
Hass Maximilian
TKJ Sarstedt
NI
2007
4,14
(+0,8)
403
6./I
4,14
(+0,8)
4,12
(+1,9)
4,09
(-2,0)
M14
7
795
Hansen Paul
LG Nordheide
NI
2008
3,90
(+0,9)
376
7./I
x
(0,0)
3,46
(0,0)
3,90
(+0,9)
M14
aW
779
Salow Peer
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2007
4,50
(+0,4)
443
./I
4,02
(+1,4)
4,06
(-1,7)
4,50
(+0,4)
M14
13.06.2021 Riege 3 (12:30, Urkunden gedruckt)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
758
Hennig Linus
LAV Zeven
NI
2007
5,13
(+2,0)
508
1./I
5,13
(+2,0)
4,92
(-0,1)
5,01
(0,0)
M14
2
726
Rahn Jost
BTB Oldenburg
NI
2007
4,78
(-0,7)
473
2./I
4,30
(+1,3)
4,51
(-1,1)
4,78
(-0,7)
M14
3
926
Kroisandt Loris Oskar
TSV Wehdel
NI
2007
4,71
(+0,9)
465
3./I
4,71
(+0,9)
x
(0,0)
4,58
(+0,8)
M14
4
761
Meyer Noah Alexander
LAV Zeven
NI
2007
4,55
(-0,6)
448
4./I
4,47
(+0,5)
4,55
(-0,6)
x
(0,0)
M14
5
919
Heinelt Arthur
TSV Germania Dassensen
NI
2007
4,50
(-1,5)
443
5./I
4,40
(+1,1)
4,19
(-1,4)
4,50
(-1,5)
M14
6
944
Gustafsson Kjell
TuS Wettbergen
NI
2007
4,19
(-1,8)
409
6./I
4,19
(-1,8)
2,35
(0,0)
3,96
(-1,0)
M14
aW
940
Said Badel Wahed
TuS Sulingen
NI
2007
4,63
(+1,5)
457
./I
4,63
(+1,5)
4,48
(0,0)
4,58
(-0,3)
M14
13.06.2021 Riege 3 (14:00, Urkunden gedruckt)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
919
Heinelt Arthur
TSV Germania Dassensen
NI
2007
10,98
510
1./I
x
10,87
10,98
M14
4000g
2
758
Hennig Linus
LAV Zeven
NI
2007
10,39
486
2./I
10,39
9,94
9,61
M14
4000g
3
926
Kroisandt Loris Oskar
TSV Wehdel
NI
2007
8,90
421
3./I
8,90
8,00
7,94
M14
4000g
4
726
Rahn Jost
BTB Oldenburg
NI
2007
8,65
409
4./I
8,58
8,41
8,65
M14
4000g
5
944
Gustafsson Kjell
TuS Wettbergen
NI
2007
8,20
388
5./I
8,20
7,55
7,84
M14
4000g
6
761
Meyer Noah Alexander
LAV Zeven
NI
2007
7,34
347
6./I
6,36
7,05
7,34
M14
4000g
aW
940
Said Badel Wahed
TuS Sulingen
NI
2007
9,77
459
./I
9,77
8,91
9,27
M14
4000g
13.06.2021 Riege 3 (16:00, Urkunden gedruckt)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
919
Heinelt Arthur
TSV Germania Dassensen
NI
2007
29,56
504
1./I
25,84
29,56
23,48
M14
1000g
2
761
Meyer Noah Alexander
LAV Zeven
NI
2007
26,35
466
2./I
25,38
26,35
15,28
M14
1000g
3
758
Hennig Linus
LAV Zeven
NI
2007
25,62
457
3./I
25,62
x
25,16
M14
1000g
4
926
Kroisandt Loris Oskar
TSV Wehdel
NI
2007
24,50
443
4./I
22,14
24,50
19,92
M14
1000g
5
726
Rahn Jost
BTB Oldenburg
NI
2007
20,20
386
5./I
x
16,76
20,20
M14
1000g
6
944
Gustafsson Kjell
TuS Wettbergen
NI
2007
19,82
381
6./I
19,82
17,69
19,29
M14
1000g
aW
940
Said Badel Wahed
TuS Sulingen
NI
2007
21,00
397
./I
21,00
18,96
x
M14
1000g
13.06.2021 Riege 1 (13:25, Urkunden gedruckt)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
753
Heideman Benjamin
LAV Bokel
NI
2007
38,94
559
1./I
35,21
36,80
38,94
M14
600g
2
787
Lissner Robin
LG Emstal Dörpen
NI
2007
33,31
515
2./I
29,78
32,84
33,31
M14
600g
3
796
Klages Lennart Maarten
LG Nordheide
NI
2007
24,47
436
3./I
22,68
24,47
x
M14
600g
4
808
Lück Jakob
LG Weserbergland
NI
2008
24,36
435
4./I
24,36
22,89
21,72
M14
600g
5
870
Raeth Nikolas
SV Union Salzgitter
NI
2007
23,93
431
5./I
22,79
23,93
21,19
M14
600g
6
858
Kampel Simon
SV Nienhagen
NI
2007
22,46
417
6./I
21,48
22,46
19,75
M14
600g
7
727
Achenbach Felix
BTB Oldenburg
NI
2007
20,73
399
7./I
17,34
20,73
x
M14
600g
8
880
Emini Riduan
SV Werder Bremen
BR
2007
18,59
376
8./I
18,20
18,59
18,22
M14
600g
9
825
Struckmeyer Lasse
MTV Aurich
NI
2007
17,08
359
9./I
x
17,08
x
M14
600g
aW
946
Pirsig Mikko Jonas
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
NO
2007
32,30
506
./I
27,40
32,30
-
M14
600g
aW
838
Hellwig Theo
Schweriner SC
MV
2007
28,90
477
./I
24,00
28,90
x
M14
600g
aW
730
Werning Philip
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren
WE
2007
24,23
434
./I
22,16
24,23
23,72
M14
600g
aW
780
Dertmann Leonard
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2007
22,13
413
./I
22,06
22,13
20,15
M14
600g
990
Barker Adrian
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M14
600g
13.06.2021 Riege 2 (11:15, Urkunden gedruckt)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
884
Hass Maximilian
TKJ Sarstedt
NI
2007
50,00
414
1./I
47,50
50,00
44,50
M14
200g
2
846
Schwarz Bastian
SV Friedrichsfehn
NI
2007
50,00
414
2./I
46,50
38,50
50,00
M14
200g
3
786
Zumsande Lasse
LG Emstal Dörpen
NI
2007
38,00
341
3./I
36,00
34,00
38,00
M14
200g
4
809
Benze Tarik
LG Weserbergland
NI
2008
35,50
324
4./I
27,50
31,00
35,50
M14
200g
5
930
Hirschner Matti
TuS Bothfeld
NI
2007
35,00
320
5./I
32,50
33,50
35,00
M14
200g
6
863
Giese Jonas Valerian
SV Nienhagen
NI
2007
33,00
307
6./I
32,50
25,50
33,00
M14
200g
7
795
Hansen Paul
LG Nordheide
NI
2008
33,00
307
7./I
31,50
30,50
33,00
M14
200g
aW
779
Salow Peer
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2007
33,00
307
./I
x
33,00
30,00
M14
200g
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
100
80H
WEI
HOC
SPE
Info
1
753
Heideman Benjamin
LAV Bokel
NI
2007
2.748
12,75
0,0
(518)
11,87
+0,2
(565)
5,43
+0,6
(538)
1,68
 
(568)
38,94
 
(559)
2
787
Lissner Robin
LG Emstal Dörpen
NI
2007
2.556
12,74
0,0
(518)
13,43
0,0
(482)
5,16
+0,8
(512)
1,60
 
(529)
33,31
 
(515)
3
727
Achenbach Felix
BTB Oldenburg
NI
2007
2.453
12,83
+0,1
(510)
12,79
0,0
(513)
5,07
-0,8
(502)
1,60
 
(529)
20,73
 
(399)
4
870
Raeth Nikolas
SV Union Salzgitter
NI
2007
2.449
12,72
0,0
(520)
12,54
+0,2
(527)
4,87
-0,8
(482)
1,52
 
(489)
23,93
 
(431)
5
808
Lück Jakob
LG Weserbergland
NI
2008
2.367
13,36
+0,1
(465)
12,90
0,0
(508)
4,95
+2,3
(490)
1,48
 
(469)
24,36
 
(435)
6
825
Struckmeyer Lasse
MTV Aurich
NI
2007
2.366
12,78
+0,1
(515)
12,83
0,0
(511)
5,16
-0,8
(512)
1,48
 
(469)
17,08
 
(359)
7
880
Emini Riduan
SV Werder Bremen
BR
2007
2.303
13,26
+0,1
(473)
13,12
0,0
(497)
4,93
0,0
(488)
1,48
 
(469)
18,59
 
(376)
8
796
Klages Lennart Maarten
LG Nordheide
NI
2007
1.445
16,07
+0,1
(278)
17,27
+0,2
(341)
4,02
+0,5
(390)
 
 
24,47
 
(436)
aW
946
Pirsig Mikko Jonas
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
NO
2007
2.774
12,43
0,0
(547)
11,55
+0,2
(585)
5,34
+0,1
(529)
1,76
 
(607)
32,30
 
(506)
aW
780
Dertmann Leonard
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2007
2.495
13,61
0,0
(444)
13,46
+0,2
(480)
5,38
-0,8
(533)
1,80
 
(625)
22,13
 
(413)
aW