02. Mai 2021 2021_Kaderwettkampf_BAWÜ_Diskus - Baden-Baden

Männer

02.05.2021 13:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
9
Winter Michael
SCL Heel Baden-Baden
GER
1988
34,70
1./I
33,59
33,78
x
34,36
34,70
x
02.05.2021 15:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
9
Winter Michael
SCL Heel Baden-Baden
GER
1988
36,39
1./I
32,29
34,11
34,92
x
34,23
36,39

Männer U23

02.05.2021 13:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
6
Vrbek Robin
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2001
48,83
1./I
44,68
45,53
43,25
48,83
x
47,43
02.05.2021 15:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
6
Vrbek Robin
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2001
46,66
1./I
45,02
42,55
x
44,58
46,66
45,95

Frauen U23

02.05.2021 13:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
2
Braunagel Leia
SCL Heel Baden-Baden
GER
2000
52,45
1./I
x
52,45
51,25
50,27
x
50,96
2
1
Kinzel Antonia
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2000
51,02
2./I
x
50,36
51,02
49,16
x
46,75
02.05.2021 15:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
2
Braunagel Leia
SCL Heel Baden-Baden
GER
2000
51,85
1./I
48,91
x
51,83
51,85
47,98
51,79
2
1
Kinzel Antonia
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2000
47,28
2./I
x
47,28
x
x
x
x

Männliche Jugend U20

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
8
Lauria Tizian-Noah
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2003
52,25
1./I
x
x
52,25
x
x
x
2
7
Händle Florian
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2002
51,66
2./I
47,46
x
51,66
49,78
45,10
x
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
8
Lauria Tizian-Noah
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2003
51,16
1./I
x
x
x
51,16
x
48,29
2
7
Händle Florian
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2002
48,34
2./I
46,07
48,34
48,27
48,13
x
46,17

Weibliche Jugend U20

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
3
Kobialka Vanessa
TV Iffezheim
GER
2002
41,67
1./I
40,57
41,00
41,67
38,06
40,14
37,29
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
3
Kobialka Vanessa
TV Iffezheim
GER
2002
39,07
1./I
38,04
x
x
39,07
37,00
x

Männliche Jugend U18

Weibliche Jugend U18

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
5
Engelke Antonia
SV Winnenden
GER
2004
39,41
1./I
x
x
33,82
39,41
x
x
2
4
Kubitza Emma
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2004
39,03
2./I
x
39,03
36,02
38,99
x
39,01
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
5
Engelke Antonia
SV Winnenden
GER
2004
41,19
1./I
40,30
x
40,41
x
x
41,19
2
4
Kubitza Emma
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2004
39,60
2./I
x
38,61
x
32,76
39,60
x