07. Feb 2021 HLV Wettkampf für Berufs- und Spitzensportler - Frankfurt

Männer

07.02.2021 11:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
15
Goer Elias
Sprintteam Wetzlar
GER
2000
6,85
1./I
2
17
Derzbach Constantin
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2002
6,95
2./I
3
16
Schlosser Felix
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
GER
2003
7,00
3./I
4
18
Frimpong Rockson
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2003
7,15
4./I
5
21
Mc Queen Jeremy
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2001
7,35
5./I
6
20
Rubel Julian
Königsteiner LV
GER
2005
7,42
6./I
7
19
Hinrichsen Moritz
Königsteiner LV
GER
2005
7,47
7./I
07.02.2021 12:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
15
Goer Elias
Sprintteam Wetzlar
GER
2000
6,88
1./I
2
16
Schlosser Felix
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
GER
2003
6,97
2./I
3
12
Koletzko Oliver
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2003
7,01
3./I
3
17
Derzbach Constantin
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2002
7,01
3./I
5
18
Frimpong Rockson
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2003
7,08
5./I
6
20
Rubel Julian
Königsteiner LV
GER
2005
7,44
6./I
7
19
Hinrichsen Moritz
Königsteiner LV
GER
2005
7,50
7./I
21
Mc Queen Jeremy
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2001
disq.
R 162.8
07.02.2021 12:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
28
Klink Maximilian
LG Dornburg
GER
2000
48,95
1./I
2
27
Börkey Pierre
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
2003
50,79
2./I
3
31
Schmitt Lasse
Königsteiner LV
GER
2004
50,91
3./I
07.02.2021 14:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,80
1,85
1,90
1,94
1,98
2,02
2,05
2,08
2,11
2,14
2,17
2,20
Info
1
7
Hornig Florian
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2000
2,17
1./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
O
XO
XXO
XXX
2
8
Przybylko Mateusz
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
1992
2,11
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
3
4
Heckmann Philipp
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
1999
2,08
3./I
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
4
5
Grün Maximilian
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
2,02
4./I
-
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
5
6
Gußmann Darius
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2001
1,98
5./I
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
07.02.2021 14:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
3,90
4,00
4,10
4,20
4,30
4,40
4,50
4,60
4,70
Info
1
3
Haug Benedikt
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
4,00
1./I
O
XXO
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
2
Lehl Max
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2001
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XXX
07.02.2021 11:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
12
Koletzko Oliver
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2003
7,52
1./I
7,52
x
x
7,38
7,24
x
2
11
Holuschek Julian
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2005
6,74
2./I
6,55
6,74
6,59
6,69
6,26
6,59
3
13
Kleta Juan-Sebastian
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
6,72
3./I
x
6,72
5,12
6,64
-
-
4
14
Kleta Juan-Esteban
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
6,53
4./I
6,47
6,47
6,22
6,41
6,53
6,41

Frauen

07.02.2021 11:35Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
25
Dellert Antonia
Sprintteam Wetzlar
GER
2002
7,43
1./I
2
30
Koletzko Viktoria
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2000
7,56
2./I
3
24
Tornow Lara
Sprintteam Wetzlar
GER
2000
7,59
3./I
4
22
Baus Mira
SG Schlüchtern
GER
2004
7,85
4./I
5
26
Kühn Nele
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2004
8,20
5./I
23
Groppe Vivian
MT Melsungen
GER
2004
abg.
07.02.2021 12:35Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
25
Dellert Antonia
Sprintteam Wetzlar
GER
2002
7,45
1./I
2
24
Tornow Lara
Sprintteam Wetzlar
GER
2000
7,55
2./I
2
30
Koletzko Viktoria
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2000
7,55
2./I
4
10
Otto Josephine
LAV Kassel
GER
2005
7,66
4./I
5
22
Baus Mira
SG Schlüchtern
GER
2004
7,80
5./I
6
9
Stavenow Malin
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2001
7,95
6./I
7
26
Kühn Nele
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2004
8,16
7./I
23
Groppe Vivian
MT Melsungen
GER
2004
abg.
07.02.2021 14:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
29
Recke Annabell
LC Jena
GER
2003
abg.
./I
07.02.2021 14:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
3,70
3,80
3,90
4,00
Info
1
1
Vogel Sarah
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2002
3,80
1./I
O
XO
-
XXX
07.02.2021 11:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
9
Stavenow Malin
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2001
5,86
1./I
5,76
x
5,63
5,82
5,75
5,86
2
10
Otto Josephine
LAV Kassel
GER
2005
5,82
2./I
5,72
x
5,74
-
x
5,82