18. Okt 2020 Wurf Wettkampf - Bad Homburg

Männer

Frauen

18.10.2020 12:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
1
Penzlin Jessica
HTG Bad Homburg
GER
1997
11,35
1./I
10,79
10,54
10,83
10,88
10,78
11,35
2
12
Wallisch Vanessa
TSG Wehrheim
GER
1993
11,11
2./I
10,44
10,74
10,88
11,10
11,11
x
3
4
Kathreiner Jule
TV Jahn Siegen
GER
1999
10,49
3./I
10,39
10,44
9,58
x
10,49
10,46
4
3
Barbe Jula Franziska
HTG Bad Homburg
GER
1999
6,12
4./I
6,02
5,97
6,12
5,89
5,80
5,79
5
Wetter Pauline
TV Jahn Siegen
GER
1998
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18.10.2020 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
12
Wallisch Vanessa
TSG Wehrheim
GER
1993
43,51
1./I
39,42
43,51
40,64
x
41,04
40,25
2
1
Penzlin Jessica
HTG Bad Homburg
GER
1997
31,10
2./I
30,52
30,46
31,10
x
28,70
30,23
3
4
Kathreiner Jule
TV Jahn Siegen
GER
1999
26,57
3./I
x
24,72
24,54
21,84
25,79
26,57
4
15
Kojellis Rebekka
TSG Oberursel
GER
2000
24,07
4./I
x
x
x
23,64
23,61
24,07
5
3
Barbe Jula Franziska
HTG Bad Homburg
GER
1999
13,85
5./I
13,85
12,32
13,63
12,03
13,82
13,28
5
Wetter Pauline
TV Jahn Siegen
GER
1998
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18.10.2020 10:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
15
Kojellis Rebekka
TSG Oberursel
GER
2000
28,58
1./I
24,94
26,65
25,16
26,11
27,03
28,58
2
1
Penzlin Jessica
HTG Bad Homburg
GER
1997
27,26
2./I
19,92
22,79
23,18
x
24,19
27,26

Männliche Jugend U20

Weibliche Jugend U20

Männliche Jugend U18

Weibliche Jugend U18

18.10.2020 12:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
13
Arnold Milena
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
10,29
1./I
x
9,98
9,68
x
10,29
9,59
2
2
Jörg Annika
HTG Bad Homburg
GER
2003
8,12
2./I
7,52
x
8,12
7,11
x
7,88
3
10
Ramos Büchel Katharina
HTG Bad Homburg
GER
2004
7,86
3./I
7,54
7,86
7,86
7,67
7,83
7,41
18.10.2020 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
13
Arnold Milena
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
30,05
1./I
26,67
29,75
x
30,05
x
28,71
2
2
Jörg Annika
HTG Bad Homburg
GER
2003
18,17
2./I
18,17
15,27
x
15,31
x
x
3
10
Ramos Büchel Katharina
HTG Bad Homburg
GER
2004
15,46
3./I
13,32
x
15,46
x
13,59
14,88
4
11
Wei Manman
HTG Bad Homburg
GER
2004
12,10
4./I
x
x
11,20
12,10
11,44
10,18

Senioren M35

18.10.2020 12:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
6
Veit Marc
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
1985
12,85
1./I
12,81
12,61
12,55
x
12,85
12,73
18.10.2020 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
6
Veit Marc
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
1985
37,73
1./I
36,97
37,73
33,73
35,17
36,98
x

Seniorinnen W50

18.10.2020 12:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
9
Koliwer Petra
TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden
GER
1969
10,21
1./I
9,89
10,21
9,74
10,16
x
x
18.10.2020 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
9
Koliwer Petra
TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden
GER
1969
27,18
1./I
x
23,89
x
23,54
24,91
27,18

Senioren M75

Seniorinnen W70

18.10.2020 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
8
Hedderich Monika
LG Offenbach
GER
1947
22,60
1./I
20,63
20,41
22,60
x
x
x