19. - 20. Sep 2020 LVN Jugendmeisterschaften - Essen

Männliche Jugend U20

20.09.2020 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1,67
1,72
1,77
1,82
1,85
1,88
1,91
1,95
1,97
2,00
Info
1
869
Schmitz Finn
LG Niederrhein West
NO
2001
1,95
1./I
-
-
XO
O
O
-
O
XO
-
XXX
2
839
Zeisel David
DJK SG Tackenberg
NO
2002
1,67
2./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19.09.2020 14:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
821
Joszko Lukas
Altenessener Turnverein
NO
2002
6,56
(-1,5)
1./I
6,26
(-0,8)
x
(+0,7)
6,12
(-0,3)
6,56
(-1,5)
6,32
(-1,0)
x
(+1,0)
2
854
Baten Fabian
LAZ Rhede
NO
2001
6,23
(-1,0)
2./I
6,12
(-0,6)
x
(+2,8)
6,23
(-1,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(+0,1)
x
(-0,1)
3
888
Schmitz Sebastian Kay
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2001
6,16
(+1,0)
3./I
6,04
(-1,1)
6,14
(-1,9)
6,16
(+1,0)
6,02
(-0,5)
6,02
(-0,8)
5,89
(-0,8)
4
874
Schwittay Niklas
LT Stoppenberg
NO
2002
5,90
(-0,1)
4./I
5,57
(-0,4)
5,66
(+2,3)
5,19
(+0,5)
5,66
(-0,2)
5,63
(-1,4)
5,90
(-0,1)
5
902
Pohl Niklas
TuS 1889 Buir
NO
2002
5,86
(+1,8)
5./I
5,77
(-1,1)
5,86
(+1,8)
5,52
(+0,6)
5,80
(+0,8)
5,79
(+0,5)
5,71
(0,0)
6
836
Owolabi Tobias
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
NO
2001
5,68
(+0,8)
6./I
5,61
(-1,0)
5,68
(+0,8)
5,60
(-0,6)
5,48
(+0,1)
5,31
(+0,6)
x
(+1,1)
837
Siebers Clemens
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
NO
2001
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20.09.2020 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
879
Többen Magnus
Pulheimer SC
NO
2002
47,25
1./I
43,64
x
47,25
47,21
x
45,27
2
828
Warnt Aidan
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2002
43,14
2./I
41,98
41,08
42,38
x
x
43,14
3
821
Joszko Lukas
Altenessener Turnverein
NO
2002
33,73
3./I
31,15
x
33,73
30,70
x
31,40
4
908
Theisen Adrian
TV Herkenrath
NO
2002
33,63
4./I
x
31,73
33,44
32,69
x
33,63
5
874
Schwittay Niklas
LT Stoppenberg
NO
2002
31,10
5./I
31,10
x
x
x
x
x
822
Pellinat Felix
Altenessener Turnverein
NO
2002
ogV
./I
x
x
x
x
x
x
19.09.2020 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
891
Stöveken Alexander
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2002
55,19
1./I
x
52,18
48,16
55,19
51,19
52,36
2
860
Kuhlmann Paul
LC Adler Bottrop
NO
2001
48,52
2./I
43,96
48,18
47,28
44,31
48,52
46,37
3
861
Tüchthüsen Gerrit
LC Adler Bottrop
NO
2002
47,83
3./I
37,62
37,54
47,83
43,55
40,62
x
4
839
Zeisel David
DJK SG Tackenberg
NO
2002
46,70
4./I
43,34
42,29
42,13
40,31
41,92
46,70
5
871
Hilse Niklas
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
NO
2001
46,33
5./I
39,20
x
43,98
46,33
43,31
45,26
6
822
Pellinat Felix
Altenessener Turnverein
NO
2002
45,50
6./I
x
45,50
42,77
39,89
x
41,52
7
889
Schön Robert
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2002
43,04
7./I
35,36
x
37,52
43,04
x
x

Weibliche Jugend U20

20.09.2020 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1,43
1,48
1,53
1,58
1,61
1,64
1,67
Info
1
899
Holzmann Anna
Turnverein Ratingen
NO
2001
1,64
1./I
-
-
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
19.09.2020 14:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
868
Opheiden Sarah
LG Niederrhein West
NO
2002
5,32
(+0,1)
1./I
x
(+1,6)
4,96
(+0,8)
5,10
(+0,8)
5,10
(-0,5)
5,32
(+0,1)
5,06
(-0,8)
2
897
Barluschke Jana
Turnverein Ratingen
NO
2002
5,25
(+1,1)
2./I
5,12
(+1,0)
x
(-0,2)
(-1,4)
4,57
(+2,1)
5,25
(+1,1)
5,11
(-1,0)
3
848
Schneider Tabea
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2001
4,89
(+1,4)
3./I
4,59
(+0,6)
x
(0,0)
4,89
(+1,4)
x
(+0,9)
3,66
(-1,1)
4,69
(+0,2)
19.09.2020 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
882
Gipmann Jule
SV Viktoria Goch
NO
2001
50,72
1./I
46,52
50,72
x
49,62
x
x
2
851
Borgards Kaila
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2002
29,25
2./I
29,12
29,25
27,17
28,09
28,54
x
20.09.2020 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
896
Averdick Femke
Turnverein Ratingen
NO
2002
37,50
1./I
37,50
30,68
28,17
x
30,42
32,68
2
853
Schmitz Lara
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2002
36,14
2./I
33,89
32,20
34,95
36,14
34,24
34,74
3
848
Schneider Tabea
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2001
32,49
3./I
32,49
31,48
29,79
28,46
31,80
31,54
4
875
Kambartel Hannah
Moerser TV
NO
2002
28,14
4./I
26,71
25,61
28,14
26,63
x
25,76

Männliche Jugend U18

19.09.2020 14:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1,63
1,68
1,73
1,78
1,81
1,84
1,87
1,90
Info
1
863
Lauck Lennart
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2003
1,87
1./I
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
2
890
Stan Theodor-Mihail
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
1,81
2./I
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
3
864
Neitmann Paul
LG 1947 Viersen
NO
2003
1,81
3./I
-
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
4
915
Schumann Jonah
Weseler TV
NO
2004
1,81
4./I
-
-
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
5
857
Morlo Mathis
LAZ Rhede
NO
2003
1,78
5./I
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
6
866
Stockmar Jonas
LG 1947 Viersen
NO
2004
1,73
6./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
20.09.2020 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
905
Marijan Branko
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2004
6,52
(+0,5)
1./I
6,24
(-0,7)
6,52
(+0,5)
6,49
(-0,4)
6,42
(+1,4)
x
(+1,0)
6,09
(0,0)
2
917
Klokow André
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2003
6,24
(+2,6)
2./I
x
(-0,6)
6,24
(+2,6)
3,43
(+2,6)
3,20
(+1,7)
x
(+1,0)
x
(0,0)
3
830
Biesler Luis
ASV Köln
NO
2003
6,16
(+0,3)
3./I
x
(-0,1)
6,16
(+0,3)
6,16
(+0,9)
4,19
(+1,5)
x
(+0,2)
x
(-1,2)
4
901
Daniel Matthias
TuS 1889 Buir
NO
2003
6,16
(+0,9)
4./I
5,79
(0,0)
6,01
(-0,8)
x
(0,0)
6,16
(+0,9)
6,14
(+0,9)
6,14
(0,0)
5
834
Pickhardt Noah
ASV Köln
NO
2003
6,12
(+2,5)
5./I
6,12
(+2,5)
5,86
(0,0)
6,00
(+0,6)
5,92
(+1,2)
x
(+0,2)
5,88
(-1,1)
6
862
Görlich Timon
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
NO
2004
6,05
(-1,0)
6./I
5,71
(0,0)
x
(-0,2)
5,94
(+1,3)
5,34
(-0,2)
x
(-0,2)
6,05
(-1,0)
7
867
Beikirch Tom
LG Ameln/Linnich
NO
2003
6,02
(+0,9)
7./I
5,81
(+0,1)
5,66
(0,0)
5,92
(+1,3)
5,61
(0,0)
5,57
(0,0)
6,02
(+0,9)
8
838
Smajlovic Yannick
DJK SG Tackenberg
NO
2004
5,95
(+2,0)
8./I
5,95
(+2,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(+0,6)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
3,53
(-1,5)
9
820
Obiesie Ikenna Jaden
Aachener TG
NO
2003
5,91
(0,0)
9./I
5,91
(0,0)
5,77
(-0,6)
5,75
(+1,7)
10
877
Nilsson Finn-Ole
Mülheimer TG
NO
2004
5,74
(0,0)
10./I
3,87
(-0,3)
4,70
(-0,4)
5,74
(0,0)
833
Ouro-Body Asbat
ASV Köln
NO
2004
ogV
./I
x
(+0,5)
x
(+0,3)
x
(+0,6)
20.09.2020 13:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
846
Hastenrath Xaver
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2003
47,59
1./I
44,14
47,59
44,63
41,42
x
x
2
873
Soltek Cornel
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2004
39,13
2./I
36,52
37,55
39,13
37,30
38,68
29,06
3
906
Gormanns Laurenz
TV Angermund
NO
2004
38,97
3./I
x
x
x
38,97
37,80
34,62
4
911
Wagner David
VFL Repelen
NO
2004
37,27
4./I
33,85
37,27
35,08
36,34
34,82
37,07
5
876
Kambartel Julian
Moerser TV
NO
2004
36,79
5./I
35,11
36,16
x
36,79
35,04
x
6
842
Wienhofen Martin Enrique
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
NO
2003
32,12
6./I
x
x
x
32,12
x
28,43
19.09.2020 14:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
892
Zirkel Nino
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
49,49
1./I
49,49
46,83
48,33
43,35
47,14
x
2
911
Wagner David
VFL Repelen
NO
2004
49,34
2./I
37,53
46,49
x
x
49,34
x
3
910
Greim Nick
VFL Repelen
NO
2004
48,73
3./I
44,79
44,40
43,40
35,73
48,73
46,56
4
887
Priebe Silvan Leonhard
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
45,39
4./I
43,10
44,80
43,70
43,69
45,39
43,61
5
901
Daniel Matthias
TuS 1889 Buir
NO
2003
44,30
5./I
x
39,69
44,30
x
38,93
40,81
6
831
Geier Anton
ASV Köln
NO
2004
43,76
6./I
42,99
43,76
43,24
34,02
x
39,51
7
850
Stamer Tim
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2004
41,94
7./I
38,78
x
x
41,94
40,36
41,32

Weibliche Jugend U18

19.09.2020 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,58
1,61
1,64
1,67
1,70
Info
1
913
Müller Paula
Weseler TV
NO
2003
1,67
1./I
-
-
O
O
-
O
O
XXO
XXX
2
895
Köttgen Hannah
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2003
1,61
2./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
3
904
Lambertz Lea
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth
NO
2004
1,58
3./I
-
-
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
4
826
Schröder Liv
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2003
1,58
4./I
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
5
894
Allgaier Joy
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2003
1,58
5./I
O
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
6
918
Strauch Carina
TV Rheingold Zündorf
NO
2003
1,55
6./I
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
7
878
Mertens Lea
Oberodenthaler SC
NO
2003
1,50
7./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
8
893
Herrforth Kim-Leonie
Turnerbund Hassels
NO
2003
1,50
8./I
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
9
858
Terhardt Fiona
LAZ Rhede
NO
2003
1,45
9./I
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
20.09.2020 14:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
900
Holzmann Julia
Turnverein Ratingen
NO
2003
5,73
(+1,4)
1./I
4,87
(+0,4)
5,67
(-0,1)
5,13
(0,0)
5,14
(0,0)
5,73
(+1,4)
-
2
903
Fluthgraf Sophie
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth
NO
2004
5,64
(-0,3)
2./I
5,18
(-0,2)
5,63
(+1,0)
x
(-2,7)
5,41
(+0,8)
5,55
(+0,8)
5,64
(-0,3)
3
849
Srumf Tessa
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2003
5,59
(+1,8)
3./I
5,19
(+0,5)
5,20
(+1,9)
x
(+0,5)
5,29
(+0,1)
5,42
(+1,4)
5,59
(+1,8)
4
856
Dangelmaier Enie
LAZ Rhede
NO
2003
5,57
(+0,8)
4./I
5,24
(-1,1)
5,57
(+0,8)
5,49
(-0,5)
5,06
(-1,3)
-
-
5
827
Tawiah Dorina
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2004
5,38
(+0,3)
5./I
5,38
(+0,3)
5,33
(-1,0)
5,36
(-0,3)
x
(+0,1)
5,06
(+0,1)
x
(+1,1)
6
855
Bielefeld Alina
LAZ Rhede
NO
2003
5,24
(+0,9)
6./I
4,93
(+0,4)
5,03
(+0,7)
4,89
(-1,8)
4,79
(+0,1)
5,06
(0,0)
5,24
(+0,9)
7
886
Goetting Viktoria
TSV Aufderhöhe Solingen
NO
2004
5,16
(+0,7)
7./I
4,69
(+1,2)
4,77
(-0,5)
4,92
(+1,1)
4,90
(0,0)
5,16
(+0,7)
5,09
(+1,8)
8
865
Sandtel Jasmin
LG 1947 Viersen
NO
2003
5,14
(-0,2)
8./I
4,96
(-1,4)
5,12
(+1,6)
5,07
(+0,8)
5,08
(+0,1)
5,08
(-0,1)
5,14
(-0,2)
9
825
Olcay Annalena
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2004
4,90
(-1,2)
9./I
4,88
(+0,6)
4,90
(-1,2)
x
(+0,6)
10
918
Strauch Carina
TV Rheingold Zündorf
NO
2003
4,81
(+0,9)
10./I
4,18
(-0,1)
4,81
(+0,9)
4,51
(0,0)
11
883
Kunst Linette
TLV Germania Überruhr
NO
2003
4,43
(+1,5)
11./I
3,89
(-0,4)
4,43
(+1,5)
4,22
(-0,1)
19.09.2020 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
885
Molderings Carolin
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
NO
2003
33,78
1./I
32,73
32,78
33,78
x
32,40
x
2
824
Laafoui Iman
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2004
32,83
2./I
28,02
x
x
28,83
32,83
31,40
3
844
Frisch Nele
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2004
32,00
3./I
28,83
31,00
x
32,00
x
x
4
845
Groß Mara Antonia
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2003
30,55
4./I
30,04
x
27,78
30,55
29,14
29,04
5
852
Ruß Julia
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2003
29,88
5./I
27,18
29,88
x
28,67
x
27,93
6
884
Nerger Paula
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2004
29,67
6./I
29,67
26,39
x
x
x
28,86
7
840
Schmitz Lena
Dümptener TV
NO
2003
24,87
7./I
x
24,15
20,99
23,77
22,65
24,87
8
841
Tappe Svea
Dümptener TV
NO
2004
20,63
8./I
x
20,63
x
19,28
20,07
x
20.09.2020 14:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
870
Schütz Laura
LG Niederrhein West
NO
2003
43,51
1./I
43,51
42,67
36,95
35,34
39,44
41,54
2
829
Zein Antonia Luisa
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2005
37,52
2./I
37,52
32,85
x
32,83
x
33,10
3
823
Dreilich Kim
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2004
35,97
3./I
34,36
35,97
31,80
30,01
x
34,66
4
859
Unland Rieke
LAZ Rhede
NO
2004
33,84
4./I
x
33,84
30,57
29,65
29,98
30,63
5
898
Göllner Marie
Turnverein Ratingen
NO
2004
32,91
5./I
28,47
29,10
28,53
25,57
32,91
26,18
6
858
Terhardt Fiona
LAZ Rhede
NO
2003
31,56
6./I
27,85
29,55
31,56
29,70
28,80
30,01
7
880
Ringk Merritt
SC Myhl LA
NO
2003
30,19
7./I
30,19
28,09
28,88
26,91
27,05
28,45
8
835
Wirtz Laura
ASV Köln
NO
2003
29,60
8./I
27,51
28,20
x
29,60
x
29,52
9
826
Schröder Liv
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2003
27,85
9./I
27,85
x
x
916
Weibel Jule
Weseler TV
NO
2004
abg.
./I