30. Jul 2020 Kreismeisterschaften Zollernalb Speerwurf des VfL-Ostdorf am 30.07.2020 - Balingen-Ostdorf

Jugend M15

30.07.2020 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
19
Kommer Aaron
TV Weilstetten
GER
2005
38,56
1./I
38,56
x
36,33
32,04
35,57
x
2
6
Fusi Giacomo
TB Tailfingen
GER
2005
31,89
2./I
28,10
25,37
29,11
31,89
31,12
30,91
3
8
Gartmann Niklas
TV Weilstetten
GER
2005
29,72
3./I
28,49
25,74
27,89
26,56
29,51
29,72
4
23
Steiner Dominik
TV Weilstetten
GER
2005
29,11
4./I
24,26
25,64
23,28
29,11
28,23
x

Jugend M14

30.07.2020 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
3
Dittfurth Jan Eric
TB Tailfingen
GER
2006
30,20
1./I
23,78
27,22
26,00
30,20
26,79
29,51
2
20
Kränzler Tobias
TSG Balingen
GER
2006
20,63
2./I
15,95
20,09
18,36
19,67
x
20,63

Jugend W15

30.07.2020 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
2
Bix Nele
TV Weilstetten
GER
2005
36,16
1./I
32,75
30,90
36,16
32,04
26,30
24,47
2
14
Hellstern Ann-Kathrin
TV Weilstetten
GER
2005
23,54
2./I
23,19
19,69
20,77
20,30
23,54
x
3
16
Hettinger Nadine
TV Weilstetten
GER
2005
22,60
3./I
13,19
19,30
21,32
22,60
17,97
17,65
4
13
Haug Veronika
VfL Ostdorf
GER
2005
17,76
4./I
17,76
16,23
13,51
16,98
x
16,72
5
11
Gross Amelie
TSG Balingen
GER
2005
15,82
5./I
13,18
14,34
15,82
x
15,60
x

Jugend W14

30.07.2020 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
29
Kurbel Sarina
TB Tailfingen
GER
2006
24,19
1./I
21,77
22,79
24,14
21,54
24,19
22,97
2
26
Thomann Mara
TB Tailfingen
GER
2006
23,18
2./I
x
x
x
21,80
23,18
x
3
4
Fischer Milena
TSV Bisingen
GER
2006
19,92
3./I
18,31
18,46
19,92
16,19
13,95
17,37
4
22
Schaudt Nadine
TB Tailfingen
GER
2006
19,53
4./I
19,40
19,21
17,82
16,60
18,80
19,53

Jugend M13

30.07.2020 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
24
Steinmaier Steven
TV Weilstetten
GER
2007
28,03
1./I
24,80
28,03
-
26,63
14,45
-
2
7
Gartmann Jannis
TV Weilstetten
GER
2007
17,61
2./I
15,92
14,45
14,61
12,93
16,21
17,61
3
9
Gonser Jonathan
TV Weilstetten
GER
2007
12,40
3./I
x
12,40
x
x
x
x

Jugend M12

30.07.2020 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
5
Fritschi Ben
TV Bitz
GER
2008
16,99
1./I
12,47
11,60
13,13
13,82
13,75
16,99
2
21
Matthes Linard
TV Bitz
GER
2008
15,23
2./I
10,26
13,30
13,13
13,36
14,41
15,23
3
15
Herrmann Nico
TV Weilstetten
GER
2008
13,77
3./I
10,50
10,58
12,81
13,77
12,78
12,58

Jugend W13

30.07.2020 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
10
Göttling Ina
DJK Ebingen
GER
2007
20,02
1./I
18,80
18,32
16,94
18,73
20,02
17,52
2
27
Trickel Jule
TV Weilstetten
GER
2007
17,08
2./I
17,08
13,86
x
13,64
15,73
14,88
3
17
Kauffmann Clara Marie
TB Tailfingen
GER
2007
12,24
3./I
12,24
11,25
9,52
9,86
x
11,99

Jugend W12

30.07.2020 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
25
Stoll Sina
TV Bitz
GER
2008
24,65
1./I
19,90
24,38
24,09
24,54
24,65
x
2
12
Haug Carina
VfL Ostdorf
GER
2008
17,64
2./I
x
16,72
16,97
x
17,64
x
3
18
Koch Sophie
TB Tailfingen
GER
2008
16,75
3./I
15,45
16,75
15,36
13,77
14,22
14,74
4
28
Widmann Vera
TV Weilstetten
GER
2008
15,77
4./I
14,84
13,54
15,51
14,65
13,21
15,77
5
1
Bitzer Lina
TV Bitz
GER
2008
14,74
5./I
12,97
12,40
14,47
14,74
11,81
12,15