28. Jun 2020 Oberpfalz Serie II U18 m / U18 w - Regensburg

Männliche Jugend U18

28.06.2020 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
27
Lell Jonas
TV Burglengenfeld
GER
2003
11,47
1./I
2
16
Achhammer Maximilian
TSV 1880 Schwandorf
GER
2005
11,58
2./I
3
5
Nair Advait
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2003
11,91
3./I
4
21
Liebl Michael
TV Bad Kötzting
GER
2003
12,17
4./I
5
10
Hahne Simon
SWC Regensburg
GER
2004
12,39
5./I
6
1
Beer Emilian
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2004
12,71
6./I
28.06.2020 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
27
Lell Jonas
TV Burglengenfeld
GER
2003
52,85
1./I
2
10
Hahne Simon
SWC Regensburg
GER
2004
54,71
2./I
3
12
Schäfer Vincent
SWC Regensburg
GER
2005
57,60
3./I
28.06.2020 12:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
1,65
1,68
1,71
1,74
1,77
1,80
1,83
Info
1
21
Liebl Michael
TV Bad Kötzting
GER
2003
1,80
1./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
1
Beer Emilian
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2004
1,74
2./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
3
27
Lell Jonas
TV Burglengenfeld
GER
2003
1,71
3./I
O
O
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
4
16
Achhammer Maximilian
TSV 1880 Schwandorf
GER
2005
1,68
4./I
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
XX-
 
 
 
 
28.06.2020 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
10
Hahne Simon
SWC Regensburg
GER
2004
37,23
1./I
33,51
29,76
33,27
37,23
34,15
35,50
2
27
Lell Jonas
TV Burglengenfeld
GER
2003
33,09
2./I
32,15
31,38
30,41
33,09
32,21
32,87

Weibliche Jugend U18

28.06.2020 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,6, II:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
13
Wenig Maria
SWC Regensburg
GER
2003
12,73
1./II
2
20
Inhofer Alicia
TV Bad Kötzting
GER
2003
12,97
2./II
3
8
Deiml Maya
SWC Regensburg
GER
2003
13,08
1./I
4
18
Fuidl Marlene
TV Bad Kötzting
GER
2004
13,13
3./II
5
19
Hess Mia
TV Bad Kötzting
GER
2005
13,29
4./II
6
7
Budig Emma
SWC Regensburg
GER
2003
13,42
5./II
7
3
Glück Janina
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2005
13,60
2./I
8
25
Baumer Chiara
TV Burglengenfeld
GER
2003
13,64
3./I
9
24
Vogl Christina
TV Bad Kötzting
GER
2004
13,71
6./II
10
17
Mauerer Lina
TSV 1880 Schwandorf
GER
2005
13,74
7./II
11
11
Lankes Julia
SWC Regensburg
GER
2004
14,09
4./I
12
4
Müller Hanna
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2005
14,27
5./I
13
29
Wegner Celina-Michelle
SWC Regensburg
GER
2003
14,35
6./I
14
28
Preissl Anna
TV Burglengenfeld
GER
2003
14,39
7./I
15
6
Reindl Therese
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2004
14,72
8./I
28.06.2020 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2
Dannenberg Lena Carlotta
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2003
60,74
1./I
2
22
Mühlbauer Emily
TV Bad Kötzting
GER
2004
63,04
2./I
3
23
Mühlbauer Leoni
TV Bad Kötzting
GER
2004
65,68
3./I
4
25
Baumer Chiara
TV Burglengenfeld
GER
2003
66,84
4./I
28.06.2020 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,20
1,23
1,26
1,29
1,32
1,35
1,38
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,60
1,64
1,67
Info
1
6
Reindl Therese
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2004
1,64
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
-
O
O
XO
O
O
XXX
2
17
Mauerer Lina
TSV 1880 Schwandorf
GER
2005
1,53
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
3
25
Baumer Chiara
TV Burglengenfeld
GER
2003
1,50
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
18
Fuidl Marlene
TV Bad Kötzting
GER
2004
1,47
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
5
29
Wegner Celina-Michelle
SWC Regensburg
GER
2003
1,44
5./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
26
Caspers Emma
TV Burglengenfeld
GER
2004
1,38
6./I
-
-
XO
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
4
Müller Hanna
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2005
1,35
7./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
28
Preissl Anna
TV Burglengenfeld
GER
2003
1,32
8./I
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28.06.2020 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
9
Ertl Kathrin
SWC Regensburg
GER
2005
27,64
1./I
23,28
x
24,29
27,64
25,86
24,84
2
3
Glück Janina
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2005
23,55
2./I
21,68
23,08
x
22,19
22,98
23,55
3
14
Wittmann Emma
SWC Regensburg
GER
2005
21,39
3./I
18,94
x
x
21,39
20,04
19,24
4
26
Caspers Emma
TV Burglengenfeld
GER
2004
20,05
4./I
x
x
x
x
20,05
x
5
28
Preissl Anna
TV Burglengenfeld
GER
2003
13,21
5./I
x
12,53
x
x
x
13,21
aW
15
Weber Lilli
TSV 1862 Erding
GER
2005
30,76
./I
30,18
29,58
29,60
27,30
28,00
30,76